International Speed
International Jumping Competition
Aikaratsastus, jossa ratkaisee perusradan virheet ja aika
Table C, FEI Art. 239
Friday, October 22nd 2010                                                 Class:   S5

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Time
1105TYSON - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Numero Uno x Voltaire\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen bv 
      
 
 
 
238CISKE VAN OVERIS - bwp
Mare\Bay\2002\Celano x Darco\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Mark Williams 
      
 
 
 
332LINES 41 - westf
Gelding\Bay\2002\Larenco x Polydor\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
Alois Schweckhorst 
      
 
 
 
428CARUSO - holst
Stallion\Grey\2002\Contendro x Carolus I\
Jonella LIGRESTI (ITA)
Locat SPA 
      
 
 
 
5119VIOLET B - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Nassau x Memory\
Nicola PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Horse Trading bvba 
      
 
 
 
610BALOURADO - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
Robert Smith 
      
 
 
 
7121WITHIN TEMPTATION - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\2003\Mermus R x Nimmerdor\
Jessica TIMGREN (FIN)
Veronica Timgren 
      
 
 
 
8114DONA EVITA - bwp
Mare\Bay\2003\Darco x Fleuri du Manoir\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Brutsaert Trading 
      
 
 
 
992PHILEMA - swb
Mare\Bay\2001\Robin Z x Angard\
Alexander ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
1024CARETHAGO Z - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Caretano Z x Carthago Z\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Edith Stasi 
      
 
 
 
1113BEOWULF
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\\
William FUNNELL (GBR)
Julie Slade 
      
 
 
 
1271KIRE ROYAL STAR - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Royal Feu x Uriel\
Roger Yves BOST (FRA)
SCEA Haras de la Sange 
      
 
 
 
1335CELESTINE - swb
Mare\Bay\2002\Cardento 933 x King of Diamonds\
Satu LIUKKONEN (FIN)
Ann-Christin Mellberg 
      
 
 
 
14102TAUBER VH KAPELHOF - bwp
Stallion\Black\1996\Darco x Pinkus\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Theo Vanderheyden 
      
 
 
 
15115VDL GROEP ISSIS DU MARAIS - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1996\Papillon Rouge x Uriel\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
E. Alexander 
      
 
 
 
165ASTRID L - hann
Mare\Bay\2001\Acord II x Laibach\
Anna-Julia KONTO (FIN)
Showjumping Team Mehtonen/H. Mehtonen 
      
 
 
 
1778LANSSINI - holst
Stallion\Bay\2001\Lancer II x Cassini I\
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMäKI (FIN)
Holsteiner Verband 
      
 
 
 
1822CANTHO Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2000\Cumano x Fidji du Fleury\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Benoit Swalens 
      
 
 
 
19110URANO - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Indoctro x Nimmerdor\
Sebastian NUMMINEN (FIN)
Katja Kuistila 
      
 
 
 
2016FRANKO - sachs-anh
Gelding\Black\1999\Futurist x Grandelstein\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Dominique Cools & Henny Dubrul 
      
 
 
 
2139CLASSICA LS - mccd
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Chapultepec La Silla x Formateur\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
2255FLICKA - holst
Mare\Bay\2002\Carabas x Landgraf I\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
N. van de Pol & T. Meyer 
      
 
 
 
2397RHODOS - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\Voltaire\
Jan Auen HAFSKJOLD (NOR)
Karianne Klaveness Holmen 
      
 
 
 
2449ECL LUNATIC - westf
Gelding\Bay\1996\Life Is Life x Libero\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
Peter Lenger 
      
 
 
 
2551EUROCOMMERCE SACRAMENTO - dwb
Gelding\Bay\2000\Leendert x Corlando\
Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie bv 
      
 
 
 
2630CASSAYA - westf
Mare\Bay\2000\Cordobes I x Barring\
Alessia MARIONI (ITA)
Alessia Marioni 
      
 
 
 
2727CONISHA VAN DE HELLE - holst
Mare\Bay\2003\Con Air x Caretino\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Stoeterij van de Helle 
      
 
 
 
Friday 22 October, 2010     17:46:50 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS