Helsinki Grand Prix
Presented by Porsche
Kaksi kierrosta toiselle kierrokselle 10 parasta ratsukkoa
FEI Art. 261.5.3, 273.2.2, 3.3, 4.3, 1m60
Saturday, October 23rd 2010                                             Class:   S6

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Round
A
Round
B
TotalJ-OTime
143COQUETTE - dwb
Mare\Bay\2001\Coronado x Quidam de Revel\
Nicolai LINDBJERG (NOR)
Brattsberg & Johansen 
      
 
 
 
253EVLI NANDELE - holst
Mare\Bay\1998\Cassini I x Landgraf I\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Noora Forsten & Olavi Pentti 
      
 
 
 
34ALUNA - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Polydiktus van de Helle x Zeus\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Alois Schrick & Stoeterij van de Helle 
      
 
 
 
480LEOVILLE 2 - bavar
Stallion\blBay\2000\Landor S x Wettruf\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Frank Ritter 
      
 
 
 
570NARVAL DE LA ROQUE - sf
Gelding\Grey\2001\Adelfos x Grand Veneur\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
SARL Ecurie Michel Hecart 
      
 
 
 
6108ULOT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo x Iroko\
Dave QUIGLEY (IRL)
Charles Britton 
      
 
 
 
7101TALOUBET Z - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Galoubet A x Polydor\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
L.N. & Judy-Ann Melchior 
      
 
 
 
817CABREADO S.E. - zang
Gelding\Bay\2001\Cannabis Z x Skygold\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Claire McCarthy 
      
 
 
 
9120UNTOUCHABLE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Sultan\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Willy Wijnen & Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
1047EAFONS ESCAPE - hann
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Espri x Golf Club\
Anna-Julia KONTIO (FIN)
Jari Laikko 
      
 
 
 
1162H&M REVEUR DE HURTEBISE - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Capricieux des Six Censes\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Philippe Huber & Malin Baryard 
      
 
 
 
1224CARETHAGO Z - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Caretano Z x Carthago Z\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Edith Stasi 
      
 
 
 
136ATLANTICO 0012 - westf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Acord II x Landadel\
Alessia MARIONI (ITA)
Askoli S&J SRL 
      
 
 
 
1422CANTHO Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2000\Cumano x Fidji du Fleury\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Benoit Swalens 
      
 
 
 
1566IAN - swb
Stallion\Bay\2001\Iowa 960 x Cortez 679\
John HICKEY (IRL)
John Hickey 
      
 
 
 
162ABELTJE Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo Z x Acobat I\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
FPH Stables bv 
      
 
 
 
1768ISAAC - swb
Gelding\Bay\1996\Feliciano x Ralme Z\
Alexander ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
1846COUPE DE COEUR 2 - holst
Stallion\Grey\1997\Calido I x Lincoln\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
1913BEOWULF
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\\
William FUNNELL (GBR)
Julie Slade 
      
 
 
 
2060GRIM ST. CLAIR - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1994\Laudanum x Invincible\
Thomas VELIN (DEN)
S.A.R.L. Quidam 
      
 
 
 
2136CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quick Star x Darco\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Van Dijck-Theeuwes-Roshoeve 
      
 
 
 
2281LEVITO - rhein
Gelding\dBay\1999\Lupicor x Indorado\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
Katarina Geller-Herr 
      
 
 
 
2375L.B. CASANOVA - holst
Stallion\Bay\1997\Cadillac x Casino Boy xx\
Christina LIEBHERR (SUI)
Hans Liebherr 
      
 
 
 
2493P-PILOT - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Epilot\
Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
Winning Stables bv 
      
 
 
 
2584MAJOR DE COQUERIE - sf
Stallion\Bay\2000\Ahorn x Jalisco B\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Raphael & Annick Dulin 
      
 
 
 
26109CALIDUS VAN HET ASBORNVELD - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Kannan x Feinschnitt I v d Richter\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Beat Burkhard & Pius Schwizer 
      
 
 
 
2795QUICK NICK 4 - holst
Stallion\Bay\2001\Quinar x Concerto II\
Jonella LIGRESTI (ITA)
Societa Laita SRL 
      
 
 
 
2858AUDI'S GESTION PRIAMUS Z - zang
Stallion\Chestnut\1995\Pucci x Grannus\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
A. Strating 
      
 
 
 
2937CINNAMON - holst
Mare\Grey\1999\Calido I x Arturo\
Tiit KIVISILD (EST)
Ltd Trooja Hobune 
      
 
 
 
3019CALANDRO 2 - holst
Gelding\Bay\1996\Caretino x Landgraf I\
Sebastian NUMMINEN (FIN)
Katja Kuistila 
      
 
 
 
311API LARGO - holst
Gelding\Grey\2001\La Zarras x Carthago\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
APR Broker Services Ltd. 
      
 
 
 
3229CASH 63 - holst
Gelding\Bay\1996\Carthago x Lavall II\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
3389NIFRANE DE KREISKER - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Carnute x Papillon Rouge\
Roger Yves BOST (FRA)
E.A.R.L. Rumel 
      
 
 
 
3499TALAN - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Concorde x Burggraaf\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
Mrs D. & Miss P. Cornish & Robert Smith 
      
 
 
 
35117VDL GROEP QUINARA
Mare\Bay\2000\Quinar x Carthago\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysel's Hof bv 
      
 
 
 
36116VDL GROEP KAID - sf
Gelding\dBay\1998\Brett Saint Clair x Royal Ardent\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysel's Hof 
      
 
 
 
37100TALENT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Mermus x Julio Mariner xx\
Nina FAGERSTRöM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 23 October, 2010     13:48:43 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS