Helsinki Classics
Presented by Groove FM
Aikaratsastus / Table A against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1, 1m50
Saturday, October 23rd 2010                                             Class:   S8

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
187NASA - sf
Mare\Grey\2001\Cumano x Prince d'Elle\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Stal Bruynseels 
      
 
 
 
270NARVAL DE LA ROQUE - sf
Gelding\Grey\2001\Adelfos x Grand Veneur\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
SARL Ecurie Michel Hecart 
      
 
 
 
3112VDL GROEP AMELIE
Mare\Bay\1999\Luidam\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysel's Hof 
      
 
 
 
473KONSTANTINOS KS - fwb
Stallion\Bay\1998\Königin's Sohn KS x Colombo\
Anna-Julia KONTIO (FIN)
Eeva-Liisa Penttilä 
      
 
 
 
5111VALETTO JX - sdwa
Gelding\Grey\2002\Cevin Z x Giorgione\
Dave QUIGLEY (IRL)
Mr W. Twomey 
      
 
 
 
698SULTANA D - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\Indorado x Glendale\
Janna HUHTANEN (FIN)
Janna & Maarit Huhtanen 
      
 
 
 
765HOOLIGAN DE ROSYL - sf
Stallion\Bay\1995\In Chala A x Bill de Varfeuil\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Jacques Dubaille 
      
 
 
 
854FIM FRAULEIN SMILLA 4 - hessen
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Fighting Alpha x Enrico\
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMäKI (FIN)
Tieto Ohjaus OY, Lotta's Horse 
      
 
 
 
9106UCITTY - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Nijinski x G.Ramiro Z\
Roberto CRISTOFOLETTI (ITA)
Roberto Cristofoletti 
      
 
 
 
1011BANDA DE HUS - oldbg
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Argentinus x Lefevre\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Haras de Hus 
      
 
 
 
1194QUARCO DE KERAMBARS - sbs
Gelding\Bay\2000\Darco x Skippy II\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Suzanne Gagliani 
      
 
 
 
1282LOBSTER 43 - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\1998\Landor S x Silvio I\
Sebastian NUMMINEN (FIN)
Cyril von Rettig 
      
 
 
 
1318VADETTA VH METTENHOF - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Orame x Ahorn\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide, Ludo Philippaerts 
      
 
 
 
1439CLASSICA LS - mccd
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Chapultepec La Silla x Formateur\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
1586MOUSE - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Limbus x Grundyman\
Nina FAGERSTRöM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
16105TYSON - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Numero Uno x Voltaire\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen bv 
      
 
 
 
1723CARACAS 70 - holst
Gelding\dBay\2002\Caretino x Calato\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Sportpferde Georg Ahlmann GmbH 
      
 
 
 
1855FLICKA - holst
Mare\Bay\2002\Carabas x Landgraf I\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
N. van de Pol & T. Meyer 
      
 
 
 
1945COSIGA - holst
Gelding\Bay\1995\Cantus\
Sandra BURMEISTER (FIN)
Sandra Burmeister 
      
 
 
 
2036CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quick Star x Darco\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Van Dijck-Theeuwes-Roshoeve 
      
 
 
 
2121CANARIAS - oldbg
Gelding\Grey\1999\Calido x Landgraf I\
Jan Auen HAFSKJOLD (NOR)
Stall Hafskjold 
      
 
 
 
2283HELLO PIERVILLE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1995\Olisco x Muguet du Manoir\
Susana EPAILLARD (ESP)
Cria Caballar SA 
      
 
 
 
2314BILLY CONGO - aes
Stallion\Bay\2001\Vechta x Animo\
William FUNNELL (GBR)
Mr. D. Barnwell 
      
 
 
 
2456GALIPPO 5 - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Giorgio x For Pleasure\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
Lars Nieberg 
      
 
 
 
2551EUROCOMMERCE SACRAMENTO - dwb
Gelding\Bay\2000\Leendert x Corlando\
Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie bv 
      
 
 
 
263ALINA VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2000\Kannan x Heartbreaker\
Alessia MARIONI (ITA)
Alessia Marioni & Askoll S&J 
      
 
 
 
2734CATOKINA - holst
Mare\Grey\2002\Catoki x Capitol II\
Ville KULKAS (FIN)
KLX-Equestrian/Ville Kulkas 
      
 
 
 
2832LINES 41 - westf
Gelding\Bay\2002\Larenco x Polydor\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
Alois Schweckhorst 
      
 
 
 
2948POLYFINO
Stallion\Bay\1995\Polydor x LDB Rheinblick\
Raimo AALTONEN (FIN)
XO Invest OY 
      
 
 
 
3061GUT NEUENHOFS LEA - westf
Mare\Bay\2001\Lancer III x General II\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Gestüt Gut Neuenhof 
      
 
 
 
31119VIOLET B - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Nassau x Memory\
Nicola PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Horse Trading bvba 
      
 
 
 
3210BALOURADO - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
Robert Smith 
      
 
 
 
33113VDL GROEP CANNELINA - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Carthago x Sir Shostakovich\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysels' Hof 
      
 
 
 
348AUDI'S DELTA MOSSEL UPGRADER - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Burggraaf\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
Eric Berkhof Paarden bv 
      
 
 
 
3564HIGH YUMMY - swb
Gelding\Bay\2002\New Balance x Sandro\
Alexander ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Aisling Zetterman 
      
 
 
 
3690NO NAME DE SIVA - sf
Stallion\Grey\2001\Cumano x Odin de la Cense\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Philippe Epaillard & Laurence Taja 
      
 
 
 
3750QUIDAM'S QUEBEC
Stallion\Bay\1995\Quidam de Revel x Capitol I\
Thomas VELIN (DEN)
Scanvet A/S 
      
 
 
 
3867IDEAL DE LA LOGE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1996\Dollar Du Murier x Joyau d'Or\
Roger Yves BOST (FRA)
Josette Caradeuc 
      
 
 
 
3912BARDOT - swb
Mare\Bay\1999\Cortus x Cortez\
Satu LIUKKONEN (FIN)
Agneta Tegner 
      
 
 
 
40104TORRERO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Guidam x Nooitgedacht\
Tiit KIVISILD (EST)
Ltd Trooja Hobune 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 23 October, 2010     15:46:25 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS