VDL GROEP - First Qualifier 6-year-old Horses
FEI WORLD BREEDING JUMPING CHAMPIONSHIP
FEI Art. 274.5.2   Table A/A 1m30 Two Phases
**Ramiro Z Arena**
Thursday, 23th September 2010                                         Class:     2

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 1st
Phase
2nd
Phase
Time
16208ZEAZARO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Fuego du Prelet x Ramiro Z\
Siri SWäRD (SWE)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
26001RINCARINA - ish
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Cruising x Diamond Lad\
Greg BRODERICK (IRL)
Dr Noel Cawley 
      
 
 
 
36002COLUMBINE K - dwb
Mare\Bay\2004\Chico's Boy x Rastell\
Karina Rie TRUELSEN (DEN)
Charlotte Engdal Pedersen 
      
 
 
 
46010LEVEL Z - holst
Stallion\Grey\2004\Levisto Z x Bachus Z\
Judy-Ann MELCHIOR (BEL)
Stoeterij Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
56003LIMONIT - holst
Stallion\Grey\2004\Limotas x Linaro\
Jani LAURIKAINEN (FIN)
Jani Laurikainen, Emma & Tuula Uusi-Simola 
      
 
 
 
66004ZERLIN - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2004\Berlin x Concorde\
Andrew RAMSAY (USA)
E Schep 
      
 
 
 
76005UNDERWIND VAN DE KAPEL - sbs
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Happy Wind DďHof Ten Bos x Nimmerdor\
Dayro ARROYAVE (COL)
Dayro Arroyave 
      
 
 
 
86006QUALAYA D'ORION - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Calvaro x Galoubet A\
Florence PATER (FRA)
Ecurie Flo SARL 
      
 
 
 
96007ZICO - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2004\Casco x Calvados\
Kristin NYBERG (SWE)
Rohirrim AB 
      
 
 
 
106008CASHIRA - holst
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Caretino x Cor de la Bryere\
Thomas VOSS (GER)
Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes 
      
 
 
 
116009COCO VD LANGVELDEN Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2004\Coriano Z x Romeo\
Dirk GEENEN (BEL)
Bijnens- Kesters L&J 
      
 
 
 
126011ZIDANE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Sam x Calvados\
Peter WYLDE (USA)
Windward Farm PW 
      
 
 
 
136012RAFINESSE - holst
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Rheinsberg x Lorenz\
Tobias MEYER (GER)
Wolfgang Puschak 
      
 
 
 
146013AUDI'S ELISA - bwp
Mare\\2004\Toulon x Ferro\
Ivo BIESSEN (NED)
Eric Berkhof Paarden BV 
      
 
 
 
156014ZAVALL VDL - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2004\Casall x Emilion\
Cameron HANLEY (IRL)
VDL Stud 
      
 
 
 
166015LUWINA P - oldbg
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Ludwig von Bayern x Landsieger I\
Lisa KOWALSKI (GER)
Thiele Glas Werk GmbH, Sabine Thiele 
      
 
 
 
176016ZWIEBERTJE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Quattro x Sable Rose\
Mário WILSON FERNANDES (POR)
BG Johnson u.Stal Steeghs bv 
      
 
 
 
186017EURLI FRAVANCA - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Querlybet Hero x Ahorn\
Nico BAERTS (BEL)
Leon Spronken 
      
 
 
 
196018QUEBEC I - slov
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Quidam's Rubin x Werther\
Miklos Tassilo CSILLAGHY (AUT)
Elisabeth Boor 
      
 
 
 
206019ZANDOR - kwpn
Stallion\\2004\Oklund x Ulster\
Nina UHLENBERG (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
216020EROS VAN DE BROEKKANT - bwp
Gelding\Grey\2004\Utrillo van de Heffinck x Canadian River\
Ruben LAMERS (NED)
I. Lamers 
      
 
 
 
226022EVEREST
\\\Non-Stop x Zeus\
Silvia ALBANESE (ITA)
 
      
 
 
 
236023MADAME BUTTERFLY - holst
Mare\Bay\2004\Corrado I x Lavall II\
Courtney VINCE (CAN)
Enda Carroll, Courtyard Farm 
      
 
 
 
246024QODY DE ST AUBERT - sf
Stallion\Bay\2004\Fidji Du Fleury x Damoiseau D Or\
Yves VILAIN (BEL)
Vilain Yves 
      
 
 
 
256025CONWAY - meckl
Stallion\Grey\2004\Contact Me x Chambertin\
Camilla ENEMARK (DEN)
PC Horses 
      
 
 
 
266026BALOU LOVER - os
Stallion\Grey\2004\Baloubet de Rouet\
Enrique GONZALEZ (MEX)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
276027ZIPPO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Indoctro x Zeus\
Ernesto CANSECO (MEX)
W. van de Lageweg 
      
 
 
 
286028QUINAM DES ETISSES - sf
Stallion\Bay\2004\Quick Star   Sf\
Fidel SEGOVIA (ARG)
Sarl Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola 
      
 
 
 
296029EVITA VAN'T HOF EVERSEM - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Nonstop x Quorum De Laubry\
Christophe VANDERHASSELT (BEL)
Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv 
      
 
 
 
306030BAYAMO - westf
Stallion\Bay\2004\Balou du Rouet x Gralshuter\
Trevor COYLE (IRL)
 
      
 
 
 
316031CUFFESGRANGE LUX GOOD - ish
Gelding\Bay\2004\Lux Z x Cavalier Royale\
David BLAKE (IRL)
Deirdre Bourns 
      
 
 
 
326032CASH DEL MAR Z - zang
Stallion\Bay\2004\Conan Z x Prins Drum van Bellet\
Tim VAN DEN BROECK (BEL)
Guy & Raf Perre van de 
      
 
 
 
336033BONAPARTE Z - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Balou du Rouet x Lux Z\
Carl HANLEY (IRL)
Hanley, Talbot 
      
 
 
 
346034CAMENA BIANCHA CH - ch
Mare\Bay\2004\Charisma x Philippe\
Ariane MUFF (SUI)
Simone Weiss 
      
 
 
 
356035Q'NELL DU MOULIN - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Quat'Sous\
Tony COUSIN (FRA)
Mozet Pascal 
      
 
 
 
366036HORSE GYM'S CANDYMAN - bawue
Gelding\Bay\2004\Candillo x Argentinus\
Felix HASSMANN (GER)
Siegfried Mitzel 
      
 
 
 
376037ZJOHN - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2004\Casantos x Ramiro Z\
Kristian HOUWEN (NED)
Houwen/Geerets 
      
 
 
 
386038ZEP - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2004\Phin Phin x Corrado I\
Cindy VAN DER STRATEN (BEL)
Hervé Straten van der 
      
 
 
 
396039QUINQUET D'IVRAIE - aa
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\For Pleasure\
François Xavier BOUDANT (FRA)
Guy Schumacher 
      
 
 
 
406040CRISTALLO A - holst
Gelding\Bay\2004\Casall x Corofino\
Jeremy LE ROY (FRA)
Jump Horse Trade S.A.R.L. 
      
 
 
 
416041RUBY Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2004\Rubert R x Cordano Z\
Anne-Marie POELS (NED)
R.A.J.J. Poels 
      
 
 
 
426042BV PROJECTS ELISE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Nonstop x Simply\
Eiken SATO (JPN)
Kim Buekers 
      
 
 
 
436043QUADRIGO DE BIOAGRICO - sf
Gelding\Bay\2004\Kannan x Quouglof Rouge\
Frederik CATTEBEKE (BEL)
Johan Agneessens 
      
 
 
 
446044STARNATO - hann
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Stakkato x Lacantus\
Kamil PAPOUSEK (CZE)
Kamil Papousek 
      
 
 
 
456045ZERLY - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Querlybet Hero x Carthago\
Alan WALDMAN (USA)
Everse M.M.A 
      
 
 
 
466046AGAT - phba
Stallion\Bay\2004\Sir Robin x Arkadia\
Grzegorz PSIUK (POL)
Kaja Mrs. Koczurowska-Wawrzkiewicz 
      
 
 
 
476047QUIZZ DU RIVAGE - sf
Stallion\Black\2004\Grenat de Grez x Iris Landais\
Dayro ARROYAVE (COL)
Arroyave Dayro 
      
 
 
 
486048ZILVER - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2004\Clinton x Baloubet du Rouet\
Giovanni CONSORTI (ITA)
Dolfi Andrea 
      
 
 
 
496049QLANDESTIN SAS - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Elan de la Cour\
Louis BOUHANA (FRA)
Gorh Vilin S.A.R.L. 
      
 
 
 
506050CARUSCHKA - os
Mare\Grey\2004\Caspar x Continue\
Nikolaj HEIN RUUS (DEN)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
516051UGANO SITTE - sbs
Stallion\Grey\2004\Clinton x Avontuur\
Dirk DEMEERSMAN (BEL)
Horse of Belgium 
      
 
 
 
526052BALTIMORE 1178 - oldbg
Stallion\Black\2004\Balou du Ro x Landor S\
Magnus ÖSTERLUND (SWE)
Masel AB 
      
 
 
 
536053BALDEUR - westf
Stallion\Bay\2004\Balou Du Rouet x Grandeur\
Mark MARTENS (NED)
A. Gkouskova 
      
 
 
 
546054EDISON - bwp
Gelding\Grey\2004\Winner x Gentleman\
Koen GEERITS (BEL)
Frank Goossens 
      
 
 
 
556055PACINO - bwp
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Diamant De Semilly x Muguet Du Manoir\
Clement MCMAHON (IRL)
Maureen McMahon 
      
 
 
 
566056ERCO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Darco x Kannan\
Karline DE BRABANDER (BEL)
Joris Brabander de 
      
 
 
 
576057CASSANDRA - holst
Mare\Grey\2004\Cashandcarry x Calato\
Francesco FRANCO (AZE)
 
      
 
 
 
586058ELOI C - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Utrillo vd Heffinck x Darco\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide 
      
 
 
 
596059EDELWEIS VAN T MERODEHOF - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Malito De Reves x Quasimodo Vd Molendreef\
Tim VAN DEN BROECK (BEL)
Edmond Van Gysel 
      
 
 
 
606060COR DE POMME - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2004\Corland x Jus de Pomme\
Dirk HAUSER (GER)
Tobias Galmbacher 
      
 
 
 
616061CHARANTO - holst
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Charisma x Lesanto\
Ken GRUBER (LUX)
Gruber Ken, Weber Thomas 
      
 
 
 
626062DOOLEY'S DELUXE N - sanh
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Dinglinger x Lesotho\
Christina GUSTAFSSON (SWE)
J.G. Gustafsson 
      
 
 
 
636064CELEBRITY ALICE - swb
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Emmerton x Royal Z 1\
Amanda ERICSSON (SWE)
Adriansson Christoffer 
      
 
 
 
646065LANDJONKER'S LUG - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2004\Landjonker x Grannus\
Mário WILSON FERNANDES (POR)
MP Sporthorses GmbH 
      
 
 
 
656066ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Clinton x Toulon\
Hanno ELLERMANN (EST)
Team Nijhof 
      
 
 
 
666067ECONAN S - bwp
Stallion\Grey\2004\V Conan Z x V Corland\
Ionel BUCUR (ROU)
Maricuta Daniel 
      
 
 
 
676068CAMILLY Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2004\Crown Z x Ilmeo\
Miranda HARRINGTON (NZL)
J.J. van den Heuvel 
      
 
 
 
686069ZAZOU VAN DE BROEKKANT - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Numero Uno x Dageraad\
Ruben LAMERS (NED)
I. Lamers 
      
 
 
 
696070CHARLIE U - scsl
Mare\Bay\2004\Creve-Coeur x Rabanus\
Quentin LAMBOTTE (LUX)
Peter Uecker 
      
 
 
 
706071ZARINO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Larino x Farn\
Kristin NYBERG (SWE)
RohirrimAB 
      
 
 
 
716072ERYTHREA V. SCHRIJBERG - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Toulon x CODEXCO\
François Xavier BOUDANT (FRA)
S.A.R.L. Haras Des Brimbelles 
      
 
 
 
726073ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Thunder van de zuuthoeve x Omar\
Philippe LE JEUNE (BEL)
Demartin 
      
 
 
 
736074ZAGNEB - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Ovidius x Calvados\
Ivo BIESSEN (NED)
Eric Berkenhof paarden BV 
      
 
 
 
746075ESTER VAN HET ROOSAKKER - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Carthago x Carnute\
Mischa EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATS (NED)
Stal Everse 
      
 
 
 
756076SANTO 96 - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2004\Sandro Boy x Cento\
Alois POLLMANN-SCHWECKHORST (GER)
Gestuet Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
766077E-PLEASURE - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\For Pleasure x Carthago Z\
Brecht BILLE (BEL)
Willy Matton 
      
 
 
 
776078ULTRA - holst
Mare\DarkBay\2004\casall x Corofino I\
Dennis VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. Van den Brink 
      
 
 
 
786079AMIRO Z - zang
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Amigo Toss XX x Ramiro Z\
Kris CHRISTIAENSEN (BEL)
Stoeterij Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
796081INDIANA DEL TERRICCIO - si
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Can Can del terriccio x Carthago\
Antonio SANFELICE (ITA)
Sanfelice di Monteforte 
      
 
 
 
806082ELIOT - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Toulon x Darco\
Eliza LEHRMAN (USA)
Blue Chip Bloodstock 
      
 
 
 
816083EVINA - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Poor Boy x Calypso III\
Alexandra Mairi CARTER (RSA)
 
      
 
 
 
826084JOCELYN TOK DE JOTER - bh
Mare\Bay\2003\Cardento x Ahorn\
Felipe AMARAL (BRA)
José Paulo do Amaral 
      
 
 
 
836085ESPRIT VD WELLINGTON - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Orlando x Gratianus\
Nico BAERTS (BEL)
Spronken Leon 
      
 
 
 
846086CONSTARA - os
Mare\Bay\2004\Converter x Quick Star\
Bastian FREESE (GER)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
856087CHRONOS VAN SAPPENLEEN Z - zang
Gelding\Grey\2004\Contendro x Querida vh Jagershof\
Frederik CATTEBEKE (BEL)
M Longuepee 
      
 
 
 
866088ESTORIL 111 - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Action Breaker x Pageno\
Camilla ENEMARK (DEN)
M&k Equestrian/Peeters James 
      
 
 
 
876089ZOE - kwpn
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Indoctro x Daimler\
Therese BAKKE (NOR)
Stal Hoffmann 
      
 
 
 
886090IDEAL DES ABATTES CH - ch
Gelding\Bay\2004\Ishan x Gloum\
Simon BROILLET (SUI)
Albert Rais 
      
 
 
 
896091GOOD NEWS II - aes
Mare\Grey\2004\Last News x Clover Hill\
Courtney VINCE (CAN)
Enda Carroll, n/a 
      
 
 
 
906092CARNERO - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Carnute x Coriano\
Zsolt KISS (HUN)
Kiss Krisván 
      
 
 
 
916093BALTIC SHOW - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2004\Balou du Rouet\
Serra SENGEL (TUR)
Tunc Capa 
      
 
 
 
926094ELASTIQUE DNL - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Sheyenne de Baugy x Flipper d'Elle\
Ludivine MANDRON (BEL)
M Rolin 
      
 
 
 
936095VDL GROEP ZIMBA - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Mermus R x Hemmingway\
Jörn EMSCHOVE (GER)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
946096CSARANO D'ARGILLA Z - zang
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Coriano Z x Skippy II\
Filip DE WANDEL (BEL)
Guy Haerens 
      
 
 
 
956097VDL GROEP ZUCARLOS - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2004\Cavalier x Oldenburg\
Jörn EMSCHOVE (GER)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
966098COMME IL FAUT VG - zang
Gelding\Grey\2004\Comme On x Darco\
Stefan CORTEN (BEL)
Gilissen-vandersmissen 
      
 
 
 
976099QUIPPER DE LA ROCHE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2004\Flipper D'elle x Pouchki Du Don\
Thierry GOFFINET (BEL)
Goffinet Thierry 
      
 
 
 
986259E-MUZE YEK
Gelding\grey\2004\For Pleasure x Carthago Z\
Walter LELIE (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
996100QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT - sf
\Black\2004\l'Arc de Triomphe\
Marc DILASSER (FRA)
Bois Margot S.A.S. Haras 
      
 
 
 
1006101QUEST DU CHENE - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Ogano Sitte\
Marc LUCAS (FRA)
Caillauld Lisa 
      
 
 
 
1016102ENRIQUE - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Ephebe For Ever x Cascavelle\
Attila TéCSY (HUN)
Kiss István 
      
 
 
 
1026103BEL CANTO HRADISTE - zfdp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Caruso x Cento\
Kamil PAPOUSEK (CZE)
Hradiste v.o.s. 
      
 
 
 
1036104ELVIS TER PUTTE - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Diamant de Semilly x Darco\
Karline DE BRABANDER (BEL)
Joris Brabander de 
      
 
 
 
1046105QUALME DE LA FONTAINE - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Nashville III\
Jeremy LE ROY (FRA)
Selva Serge 
      
 
 
 
1056106ISIDOR F Z - si
Stallion\Bay\2004\Cento x Carneval\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Zanetti Franca 
      
 
 
 
1066107HEMMELHORST ZOJASPER - kwpn
Stallion\Black\2004\Concorde x Jasper\
Harrie WIERING (NED)
Hemmelhorst Sporthorses 
      
 
 
 
1076108ULIKA - holst
Mare\Black\2004\Colman x Contender\
Evi PENZLIN (GER)
Peter Kröger 
      
 
 
 
1086188TABOU Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2004\Treasure Z x Caretano Z\
Judy-Ann MELCHIOR (BEL)
Stoeterij Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
1096109GAJA - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Guidam x Iroko\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH 
      
 
 
 
1106111CAFINO Z - zang
Stallion\Grey\2004\Carthago Z x Voltaire\
Christophe VANDERHASSELT (BEL)
Jean Jacobs 
      
 
 
 
1116112QUICK VON BUEREN CH - ch
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Quick Star x Padarco van het Hertsveld\
Barbara SCHNIEPER (SUI)
Hans Schmalz 
      
 
 
 
1126114JK HORSETRUCKS CHABLIS - nrps
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Cor De Emilion Z x Calvaro Z\
Sacha DITO (NED)
J.K. Horsetrucks 
      
 
 
 
11361151ST PRINCESS ARWEN - fwb
Mare\Grey\2004\Lados x Königin's Sohn KS\
Satu LIUKKONEN (FIN)
Ingela Ansehn 
      
 
 
 
1146116OHLALA - swb
Mare\Bay\2004\Orlando x Cardento\
Sofia NILSSON FALKMAN (SWE)
Leif Nilsson 
      
 
 
 
1156117CONDOR - hann
Gelding\Bay\2004\Cashandcarry\
Alejandro MALDONADO ISASI (ESP)
Salvador Astolfi Perez de Guzman 
      
 
 
 
1166118BALERMO - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I\
Alois POLLMANN-SCHWECKHORST (GER)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
1176119CANTIANO - holst
Gelding\Bay\2004\Caretino x Champion du Lys\
Emiliano LIBERATI (ITA)
roccabella simonetta 
      
 
 
 
1186120BULLS EYE Z - zang
Stallion\Bay\2004\Balou du Rouet x Argus\
Annelies VORSSELMANS (BEL)
Stijn Snellinx 
      
 
 
 
1196121EVERDREAM VH DINGESHOF - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Querlybet Hero x Bon Ami\
Camila MAZZA DE BENEDICTO (BRA)
Neil Jones Equestrian 
      
 
 
 
1206122LEONCE - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Leonce x Arturo\
Kasper H. HANSEN (DEN)
Kasper H. Hansen 
      
 
 
 
1216123QUILANO DE KREISKE - sf
Mare\grey\2004\Kannan x Papillon Rouge\
Helena STORMANNS (GER)
 
      
 
 
 
1226124UVETTAS - si
Mare\Bay\2004\Quidam de revel x Lord\
Giovanni CONSORTI (ITA)
Colonna Giovanni 
      
 
 
 
1236125ZUDITH HS - aa
Mare\Bay\2004\Eurocommerce Washington x Voltaire\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
 
1246126STAKATO T - swb
Gelding\Bay\2004\Santa Cruz VDL x Cortez 679\
Erika LICKHAMMER (SWE)
Stall Lagerfelt AB 
      
 
 
 
1256127COSMEO - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Contender x Caletto I\
Christian SCHOU (DEN)
Schou & Skouboe 
      
 
 
 
1266128ZINGARA - kwpn
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Indoctro x Columbus\
Michol DEL SIGNORE (ITA)
M Del singnore 
      
 
 
 
1276129ECHO D - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Orlando x Skippy II\
Pieter DEVOS (BEL)
Devos Stables 
      
 
 
 
1286130ZADARIJKE V - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2004\San Remo x Havidoff\
Alexander VINCENTIUS (NED)
A.T. Vincentius-Mouthaan 
      
 
 
 
1296131RINGWOOD GLEN - ish
Gelding\Bay\2004\VDL Arkansas x Kilglass Pennistone\
David O'BRIEN (IRL)
Minister For Defence 
      
 
 
 
1306132FAIZE - aes
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Oberon du Moulin x Cruising\
Steven FRANKS (GBR)
Old Lodge 
      
 
 
 
1316133PM CASINO - hshba
Gelding\Bay\2004\Castor x Elmshorn\
András MARTON (HUN)
Airvent Zrt 
      
 
 
 
1326134QUINAULT VDV - kwpn
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Quasimodo\
Rob VAN BUSSEL (NED)
Stal Hendrix & Springstal van der Vleuten 
      
 
 
 
1336135HALLIE ASK - dwb
Mare\Bay\2004\Gipsy D' Ask x Equest Carnute\
Sarah Kroman ROSENLUND (DEN)
Stutteri Ask 
      
 
 
 
1346136ZACHAROV TN - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2004\Clinton x Lord Z\
Hanno ELLERMANN (EST)
Team Nijhof 
      
 
 
 
1356137ELKE VAN HET GEINSTEINDE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\\
Itay BLISS (ISR)
Stefan Van Steenberghe 
      
 
 
 
1366138QUEMI STAR - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\\
Eduardo BLANCO MARTIN (ESP)
 
      
 
 
 
1376139ULTRA DU WEFAT - sbs
Mare\Bay\2004\Willem Van De Helle x Burggraaf\
Ann CARTON (BEL)
Inge Carton 
      
 
 
 
1386140STRIJDER IV - aes
Gelding\Bay\2004\Shearwater Olivier x Emilion\
Georgie CRUMLEY (GBR)
Kevin Crumley 
      
 
 
 
1396141COURAGE Z - zang
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Cartoon Z x Amaretto I\
Ronan LERAT (FRA)
SCEA Haras du Val Henry 
      
 
 
 
1406142CATALDO - holst
Gelding\Roan\2004\Clearway x Cantus\
Anton Martin BAUER (AUT)
Nicole Brandauer 
      
 
 
 
1416143FLECU - swb
Gelding\Bay\2004\Hip Hop x Flamingo\
Emma ODERVALL (SWE)
Incitamentet AB 
      
 
 
 
1426144COVER GIRL - bawue
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Contender x Zünftiger\
Ines WOLTERS (GER)
Heinz Buse 
      
 
 
 
1436145HEIDI DU RUISSEAU Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2004\Heartbreaker x Darco\
Jérôme GUERY (BEL)
Andre Vandepapeliere 
      
 
 
 
1446146OXYGENE DU DROIT CH - ch
Mare\Bay\2004\Voltaire x Karacondo\
Jacky STUDER (SUI)
Rudolf Scheidegger 
      
 
 
 
1456147U-WATCH - sbs
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\President x Nabab de Reve\
Jeroen SCHEPERS (BEL)
P. Van den Bosch 
      
 
 
 
1466148IMPERIAL ZIG ZAG - kwpn
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Kojak x Naemlus R\
Clarissa CROTTA (SUI)
Emanuela Imperiali 
      
 
 
 
1476149CAT WALK Z - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Carthago Z x Quick Star\
Luis ASTOLFI (ESP)
Lieven van Decraen 
      
 
 
 
1486150HARRY K - dwb
Stallion\Bay\2004\Equest Carnute x Robin Z II\
Sören KNUDSEN (DEN)
Søren Knudsen 
      
 
 
 
1496151LORDIANA - oldbg
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Lordanos x Quattro B\
Michol DEL SIGNORE (ITA)
M Del Signore 
      
 
 
 
1506152VDL GROEP EUREKA - bwp
Mare\Grey\2004\Chin CHin x Quidam de revel\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof B.V., H.A. van der Vleuten 
      
 
 
 
1516153QUESTION D'ORVAL - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Rosire\
Eric FEVRIER (FRA)
Lemperiere Jean-Pierre 
      
 
 
 
1526154UNE TELLE D'ESQUELMES - sbs
Mare\Bay\2004\Darco x Carthago Z\
Brecht BILLE (BEL)
Willy Matton 
      
 
 
 
1536155VDL GROEP ZIDANE - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Ladas x Graf Grannus\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
J. Uitert van, Wegra Investment 
      
 
 
 
1546156ZANNINI R - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2004\Cassini II x Grandeur\
Mario STEVENS (GER)
Stoeterij Veldhoek, Hermann Boeve 
      
 
 
 
1556157CABACHON - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Casall x Concerto II\
Stein ENDRESEN (NOR)
Kristing Gamlemshaug Andresen 
      
 
 
 
1566158EMOTION VAN T BEUGELHOF - bwp
Gelding\Black\2004\Querlybet Hero x Darco\
Therese HENRIKSEN (NOR)
Amund Eide Stall A 
      
 
 
 
1576159ZILVERSPRINGS - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2004\Silverstone x Emilion\
Nuri DIJKS (NED)
Stal ter Huurne 
      
 
 
 
1586160CIABATTA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2004\Crown Z x Calvin Z\
Patrick MC ENTEE (AZE)
Catharine De Buyl Insurance 
      
 
 
 
1596161ZUBIZARETA - kwpn
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Hold Up Premier x Nimmerdor\
Denis GOUVEA (BRA)
VDL Stud 
      
 
 
 
1606162ZACK - kwpn
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Nabab de Reve x Pelikan\
Gabriel COUMANS (NED)
G.F.J.M. Coumans 
      
 
 
 
1616163CAIUS - holst
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Caretino x Contender\
Aleksandra LUSINA (POL)
Robert Mr. Tochowicz, Michal Mr. Tochowicz 
      
 
 
 
1626164FIRTH OF LORNE - hann
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\For Pleasure x Stakkato\
Gerd KöNEMANN (GER)
Meinolf Roelleke 
      
 
 
 
1636165DEKO DE LANDETTA Z - westf
Stallion\Bay\2004\Diamant de Semi x Caletto I\
Jonna EKBERG (SWE)
Ix Invest AB 
      
 
 
 
1646166QUITO DE KERGLENN - sf
\Bay\2004\Diamant de Semilly\
Marc LUCAS (FRA)
Richard E.A.R.L. Alain 
      
 
 
 
1656167STILL-HOF MERBAU - fwb
Mare\Bay\2004\Lados x E-Pilot\
Ville PELTOKOSKI (FIN)
Pirjo Rova 
      
 
 
 
1666169ADEL - hshba
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Ginus x Coriano\
Attila TéCSY (HUN)
Várda-Ker Kft. 
      
 
 
 
1676170ELABA DE LAUBRY - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Chin Chin x Skippy II\
Damien HAELTERMAN (BEL)
Haras de Laubry 
      
 
 
 
1686171QUEBAB DE KERGANE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Elan de la Cour\
Marc LE BERRE (FRA)
Le Berre Marc - Jaubert Daniel 
      
 
 
 
1696172QUAPRICE FOR EVER - sf
\Bay\2004\Quidam de Revel\
Marc LUCAS (FRA)
Delattre Francis 
      
 
 
 
1706173CORDOBES JMEN - bh
Stallion\Bay\2004\Calisco Jmen x Cor de la Bryere\
José Roberto REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO (BRA)
Agromen Agropecuaria LTDA 
      
 
 
 
1716174CONTENDO DA CARMA - swb
Stallion\Bay\2004\Con Capitol x Stanford\
Satu LIUKKONEN (SWE)
Häglinge Nygard AB 
      
 
 
 
1726176ZO ZO-FE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Jasper\
Joy LAMMERS (NED)
Kimmers J 
      
 
 
 
1736177TOP GUN - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Limotas x Corofino I\
Mark MARTENS (NED)
A. Gkouskova 
      
 
 
 
1746178LERTEVANGS COLIER - dwb
Stallion\Bay\2004\Carano x Linaro\
Andreas SCHOU (DEN)
Peter Jensen Hansen 
      
 
 
 
1756179EXCLUSIVE DE CARMELS - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Calvaro Z x Calando I\
Yves AWOUTERS (BEL)
Paul & Telen, Danny Mais 
      
 
 
 
1766180CARSEY Z - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Carthino Z x Columbus\
Gerben MORSINK (NED)
L.G. Morsink 
      
 
 
 
1776181BAEDEKER - si
Stallion\Bay\2004\Heartbreaker x Concorde\
Giovanni CONSORTI (ITA)
Granchi Francesco 
      
 
 
 
1786182ZIFERDI - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Ovidus x Jasper\
Joey ALBERTI (NED)
H Seiger 
      
 
 
 
1796183ZARAGOZA - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Celano x Quickstar\
Rob HEILIGERS (NED)
Johan Reef 
      
 
 
 
1806184QUIHIRO DU LOZON - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Ryon D' Anzex x Eyken Des Fontenis\
Rob RASKIN (AUT)
Michele Puch 
      
 
 
 
1816185VDL GROEP ZAPFIER - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2003\Colman x Lux Z\
Dion VAN GROESEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
1826186NLS COOLE AL CLOVER - ish
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Aldatus Z x Clover Hill\
Clement MCMAHON (IRL)
Brian Kenny 
      
 
 
 
1836187FLAIR VON PACHERN - austrian wb
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Alvarez x Amadeus xx\
Simon Johann ZUCHI (AUT)
Johann Zuchi 
      
 
 
 
1846189BALOUGRAPH 1150 - westf
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Balou du Rouet x Pilot\
Magnus ÖSTERLUND (SWE)
Westlife AB 
      
 
 
 
1856190ZHIEHMARA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Guidam x Kigali\
Henri STEGEMAN (NED)
R.G.H. Muntel 
      
 
 
 
1866191QUECIA ALFARVAD Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2004\Quinar Z x Centauer Z\
Sarah Kroman ROSENLUND (DEN)
J.E Jensen Alfarvad 
      
 
 
 
1876192UCHINGO D'ESQUELMES - sbs
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Chin Chin x Carthago\
Robert BREUL (FRA)
Maillart Daniel 
      
 
 
 
1886193KLEONS CAYENNE - oldbg
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Cornet Obolensky x Contender\
Theresa WIDAUER (AUT)
Katrin Kleon 
      
 
 
 
1896194FUTURE SM - swb
Mare\Bay\2004\Feliciano x Highlight\
Sari FARAJALLAH (LIB)
Farajallah Sari 
      
 
 
 
1906196QUIMONO DE LA ROQUE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2004\Kannan x Quick Star\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Stal Tops, Edwina Alexander 
      
 
 
 
1916197DEUCE FIVE D'ACHERONTE - si
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Argentinus x Cor de la Bryere\
Roberto PRANDI (ITA)
Prandi Roberto 
      
 
 
 
1926198CASQUINO - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Cash and Carry x Quinar Z\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Stal Tops 
      
 
 
 
1936199ELLE DE LAUBRY - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Kannan x Fleuri du Manoir\
Damien HAELTERMAN (BEL)
Haras de Laubry 
      
 
 
 
1946200ZURITO DO BELMONTE - cruzado portugu
Stallion\Bay\2004\Gedeon de l'Herbage x Granusso\
Francisco ROCHA (POR)
Francisco José Rocha 
      
 
 
 
1956201QUALINA BOIS MARGOT - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\L'Arc de Triomphe x Le Tot de Semilly\
Benjamin ROBERT (FRA)
Haras du Bois Margot 
      
 
 
 
1966202QUALITY DU GOLFE - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\l'Arc de Triomphe\
Guillaume BATILLAT (FRA)
Jean-Pierre Cimolai 
      
 
 
 
1976203EXCENEL V - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Landetto\
Jan VAN DYCK (BEL)
Veeneman Frits 
      
 
 
 
1986204DENVER Z - zang
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Dutch Capitol x Boreas\
Patty CUSTERS (NED)
J.H.M. Custers 
      
 
 
 
1996206ABDUL AZIZ - aes
Gelding\Black\2004\Diamant de Semilly x Vert et Rouge\
Steven FRANKS (GBR)
Old Lodge 
      
 
 
 
2006207TREBOX QUINCY - westf
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Quidam'S Rubin x Pilot\
Benjamin WULSCHNER (GER)
El morabit 
      
 
 
 
2016209COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Caretino x Landlord\
Vincent LAMBRECHT (BEL)
Van De Heffinck Bvba 
      
 
 
 
2026210DIDIT - swb
Mare\Grey\2004\Santa Cruz VDL x Cardento\
Caroline PERSSON (SWE)
Nilsson Lisbeth 
      
 
 
 
2036211CROOKBACK - holst
Gelding\Bay\2004\Cosimo x Stauffenberg\
Anton Martin BAUER (AUT)
Sebastian Scheufele & Hans van Luijken 
      
 
 
 
2046212LIBERTY MAN - holst
Gelding\Bay\2004\Limbus x Carthago\
Erika LICKHAMMER (SWE)
Erika Lickhammer 
      
 
 
 
2056213CONSTAR - hann
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Contendro I x Waldstar XX\
Kai VERING (BEL)
P. Van Den Bosch 
      
 
 
 
2066214COM AIR II - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Contender x Landadel\
Rasmus LüNEBURG (GER)
Küst. Gerd 
      
 
 
 
2076195ZANUSCHKA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Sheraton x Emilion\
Rob HEILIGERS (NED)
W. Verhoeven 
      
 
 
 
2086215QUESTION ST. LOISE - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Jenny de la Cense x Duc du Hutrel\
Talissa WITTEBOON (BEL)
Dave Witteboon 
      
 
 
 
2096216NEVADA Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2004\Nelson Z x Chellano Z\
Willem GREVE (NED)
J.M.M. Smeets 
      
 
 
 
2106217UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES - sbs
Stallion\Bay\2004\Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel\
Joe CLEE (GBR)
Ludwig & Yasmine Criel 
      
 
 
 
2116218ULETTA DH Z - sbs
Mare\Bay\2004\Cento Lano x Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve\
Patrick SPITS (BEL)
De Dwerse hagen 
      
 
 
 
2126220COLANDE - os
Mare\Grey\2004\Colander x Landadel\
Bastian FREESE (GER)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
2136221DEULY Z - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Dutch Capitol x Baloubet Du Rouet\
Steven VERWAEREN (BEL)
Verwaeren 
      
 
 
 
2146222LACRIMOSO 3 - holst
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\landjunge x Cascavelle\
Katharina OFFEL (UKR)
Burton Julie 
      
 
 
 
2156168HUNTER'S CHELSEY - hann
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Conteur x Singular Joter\
Brecht BILLE (BEL)
LVS Hunters Studfarm 
      
 
 
 
2166224CHELLIST - holst
Stallion\\2004\Cassini I x Corofino\
Johnny PALS (NED)
J. Pals 
      
 
 
 
2176225QUITE EXPENSIVE - nwb
Stallion\Grey\2004\Quite Easy x Coronado\
Nicholai LINDBJERG (NOR)
Solveig Sundfaer 
      
 
 
 
2186226CASANO - swb
Gelding\Bay\2004\Casa Prande x Acagion\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
J. Heins 
      
 
 
 
2196227ZAZA DAVINO - kwpn
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Polydox x Gran Corrado\
Ömer KARAEVLI (TUR)
Stal Karaevli B.V. 
      
 
 
 
2206228ZARENTINO - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2004\Cassini I x Caretino\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
J. Heins, N. Witte 
      
 
 
 
2216229ZABEL D - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Larino x Ekstein\
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO (ESP)
Alan & Everse, M. Waldman 
      
 
 
 
2226230CAP KENNEDY - holst
Stallion\Grey\2004\Cassini II x Cantus\
Marc DILASSER (FRA)
Haras du Bois Margot 
      
 
 
 
2236232SANTHAGA - os
Mare\Bay\2004\Sandro Boy x Carthago\
Rene TEBBEL (GER)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
2246233ZINESSE - kwpn
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Guidam x Corofino\
Yves AWOUTERS (BEL)
Danny Telen 
      
 
 
 
2256234AUDI'S SLY - holst
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Contender x Silvester\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
Eric Berkhof Paarden BV, F.A.B. van de Pas 
      
 
 
 
2266235OLDTOWN KC - ish
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Cruising x Clover Fields\
Trevor BREEN (IRL)
Martin & Paschal Coffey 
      
 
 
 
2276236EMERALD - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Euro Horse BVBA 
      
 
 
 
2286237CRUSETTE Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2004\Crown Z x Almé Z\
Henry DEWULF (BEL)
Stoeterij Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
2296238ULTRA VAN POTTELBERG - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Toulon x Major de la Cour\
Jean DE GRANDE (BEL)
Jules Van Eesbeeck 
      
 
 
 
2306239ZJULIANA FAIRY V - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Nassau x Burggraaf\
Willem GREVE (NED)
C.L. Vrolijk-Huyzer 
      
 
 
 
2316240EVERLYCHIN DE LA POMME - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Malito de Reves x Nabab de Reve\
Walter LELIE (BEL)
Dirk Bruggeman 
      
 
 
 
2326241CONTHENDRIX - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Contendro x Cor de la Bruyere\
Pieter KEUNEN (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
2336242GINA - brand
Mare\Grey\2004\Korlandus x Graziello\
Sofia WESTBORG (SWE)
Stall WB 
      
 
 
 
2346243QUI VIVE VD LAARSE HEIDE Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2004\Quintessence Vd Laarsehei x Le Condeen\
Boy PEELS (NED)
Stoeterij de Laarseheide 
      
 
 
 
2356244ENZA DU COIN LB - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Kashmir van Schuttershof x Oisif II\
Ömer KARAEVLI (TUR)
Stal Karaevli Bv 
      
 
 
 
2366245QUATRE EPICES BATILLY - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Diamant de Semilly x Dollar du Murier\
Benjamin ROBERT (FRA)
Jean-Claude Viollet 
      
 
 
 
2376246HEMMELHORST ZANA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Lupicor x Libero H\
Bjorn EGBERINK (NED)
Hemmelhorst Spoorthorses 
      
 
 
 
2386247URJULLE - sbs
Gelding\\2004\Indian Gold x Elanville\
Johnny PALS (NED)
J. Pals 
      
 
 
 
2396248ZAMBESI TN - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2004\Heartbreaker x Calvaro Z\
Hanno ELLERMANN (EST)
Team Nijhof 
      
 
 
 
2406249CONFIDENT OF VICTORY - westf
Gelding\Grey\2004\Cornet Obolensky x Damokles\
Tobias MEYER (GER)
Wolfgang Puschak 
      
 
 
 
2416250CISCO'S ZIDANE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Lupicor x Baloubet du Rouet\
Jack ANSEMS (NED)
C.van Och 
      
 
 
 
2426251ZARTOUCHE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Carthago Z x Le mexico\
Gerben MORSINK (NED)
L.G. Morsink 
      
 
 
 
2436252LANDSER - oldbg
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Landor S x Argentinus\
Hendrik SOSATH (GER)
Gerd Sosath 
      
 
 
 
2446253ZILVERSTAR T - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2004\Berlin x Cavalier\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide 
      
 
 
 
2456254LIETUS
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Heleris x Nagbetas\
Annelies VORSSELMANS (BEL)
Eurohorse bvba 
      
 
 
 
2466255QUALITY - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2004\Quidamďs Ruben x Grannus\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
Heins Johan 
      
 
 
 
2476257CAFé PRECIEUSE - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2004\Contender x Pilot\
Axel VAN COLEN (FRA)
Schockemöhle 
      
 
 
 
2486258COSIMAX - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Caretino x Cantus\
Christian STRAUB (SUI)
Johansen Max 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 23 September, 2010     19:42:12 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets