VDL GROEP - Consolation Class 6-year-old Horses
FEI WORLD BREEDING JUMPING CHAMPIONSHIP
FEI Art. 238.2.1   Table A 1m30 against the clock
**Ramiro Z Arena**
Saturday, 25th September 2010                                         Class:     9

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
16116OHLALA - swb
Mare\Bay\2004\Orlando x Cardento\
Sofia NILSSON FALKMAN (SWE)
Leif Nilsson 
      
 
 
 
26020EROS VAN DE BROEKKANT - bwp
Gelding\Grey\2004\Utrillo van de Heffinck x Canadian River\
Ruben LAMERS (NED)
I. Lamers 
      
 
 
 
36048ZILVER - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2004\Clinton x Baloubet du Rouet\
Giovanni CONSORTI (ITA)
Dolfi Andrea 
      
 
 
 
46097VDL GROEP ZUCARLOS - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2004\Cavalier x Oldenburg\
Jörn EMSCHOVE (GER)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
56185VDL GROEP ZAPFIER - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2003\Colman x Lux Z\
Dion VAN GROESEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
66094ELASTIQUE DNL - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Sheyenne de Baugy x Flipper d'Elle\
Ludivine MANDRON (BEL)
M Rolin 
      
 
 
 
76008CASHIRA - holst
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Caretino x Cor de la Bryere\
Thomas VOSS (GER)
Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes 
      
 
 
 
86225QUITE EXPENSIVE - nwb
Stallion\Grey\2004\Quite Easy x Coronado\
Nicholai LINDBJERG (NOR)
Solveig Sundfaer 
      
 
 
 
96227ZAZA DAVINO - kwpn
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Polydox x Gran Corrado\
Ömer KARAEVLI (TUR)
Stal Karaevli B.V. 
      
 
 
 
106243QUI VIVE VD LAARSE HEIDE Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2004\Quintessence Vd Laarsehei x Le Condeen\
Boy PEELS (NED)
Stoeterij de Laarseheide 
      
 
 
 
116194FUTURE SM - swb
Mare\Bay\2004\Feliciano x Highlight\
Sari FARAJALLAH (LIB)
Farajallah Sari 
      
 
 
 
126094ELASTIQUE DNL - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Sheyenne de Baugy x Flipper d'Elle\
Ludivine MANDRON (BEL)
M Rolin 
      
 
 
 
136213CONSTAR - hann
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Contendro I x Waldstar XX\
Kai VERING (BEL)
P. Van Den Bosch 
      
 
 
 
146035Q'NELL DU MOULIN - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Quat'Sous\
Tony COUSIN (FRA)
Mozet Pascal 
      
 
 
 
156094ELASTIQUE DNL - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Sheyenne de Baugy x Flipper d'Elle\
Ludivine MANDRON (BEL)
M Rolin 
      
 
 
 
166173CORDOBES JMEN - bh
Stallion\Bay\2004\Calisco Jmen x Cor de la Bryere\
José Roberto REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO (BRA)
Agromen Agropecuaria LTDA 
      
 
 
 
176209COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Caretino x Landlord\
Vincent LAMBRECHT (BEL)
Van De Heffinck Bvba 
      
 
 
 
186190ZHIEHMARA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Guidam x Kigali\
Henri STEGEMAN (NED)
R.G.H. Muntel 
      
 
 
 
196208ZEAZARO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Fuego du Prelet x Ramiro Z\
Siri SWäRD (SWE)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
206002COLUMBINE K - dwb
Mare\Bay\2004\Chico's Boy x Rastell\
Karina Rie TRUELSEN (DEN)
Charlotte Engdal Pedersen 
      
 
 
 
216003LIMONIT - holst
Stallion\Grey\2004\Limotas x Linaro\
Jani LAURIKAINEN (FIN)
Jani Laurikainen, Emma & Tuula Uusi-Simola 
      
 
 
 
226004ZERLIN - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2004\Berlin x Concorde\
Andrew RAMSAY (USA)
E Schep 
      
 
 
 
236005UNDERWIND VAN DE KAPEL - sbs
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Happy Wind DïHof Ten Bos x Nimmerdor\
Dayro ARROYAVE (COL)
Dayro Arroyave 
      
 
 
 
246006QUALAYA D'ORION - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Calvaro x Galoubet A\
Florence PATER (FRA)
Ecurie Flo SARL 
      
 
 
 
256009COCO VD LANGVELDEN Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2004\Coriano Z x Romeo\
Dirk GEENEN (BEL)
Bijnens- Kesters L&J 
      
 
 
 
266011ZIDANE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Sam x Calvados\
Peter WYLDE (USA)
Windward Farm PW 
      
 
 
 
276012RAFINESSE - holst
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Rheinsberg x Lorenz\
Tobias MEYER (GER)
Wolfgang Puschak 
      
 
 
 
286015LUWINA P - oldbg
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Ludwig von Bayern x Landsieger I\
Lisa KOWALSKI (GER)
Thiele Glas Werk GmbH, Sabine Thiele 
      
 
 
 
296016ZWIEBERTJE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Quattro x Sable Rose\
Mário WILSON FERNANDES (POR)
BG Johnson u.Stal Steeghs bv 
      
 
 
 
306017EURLI FRAVANCA - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Querlybet Hero x Ahorn\
Nico BAERTS (BEL)
Leon Spronken 
      
 
 
 
316018QUEBEC I - slov
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Quidam's Rubin x Werther\
Miklos Tassilo CSILLAGHY (AUT)
Elisabeth Boor 
      
 
 
 
326019ZANDOR - kwpn
Stallion\\2004\Oklund x Ulster\
Nina UHLENBERG (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
336022EVEREST
\\\Non-Stop x Zeus\
Silvia ALBANESE (ITA)
 
      
 
 
 
346023MADAME BUTTERFLY - holst
Mare\Bay\2004\Corrado I x Lavall II\
Courtney VINCE (CAN)
Enda Carroll, Courtyard Farm 
      
 
 
 
356024QODY DE ST AUBERT - sf
Stallion\Bay\2004\Fidji Du Fleury x Damoiseau D Or\
Yves VILAIN (BEL)
Vilain Yves 
      
 
 
 
366025CONWAY - meckl
Stallion\Grey\2004\Contact Me x Chambertin\
Camilla ENEMARK (DEN)
PC Horses 
      
 
 
 
376026BALOU LOVER - os
Stallion\Grey\2004\Baloubet de Rouet\
Enrique GONZALEZ (MEX)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
386027ZIPPO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Indoctro x Zeus\
Ernesto CANSECO (MEX)
W. van de Lageweg 
      
 
 
 
396028QUINAM DES ETISSES - sf
Stallion\Bay\2004\Quick Star   Sf\
Fidel SEGOVIA (ARG)
Sarl Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola 
      
 
 
 
406029EVITA VAN'T HOF EVERSEM - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Nonstop x Quorum De Laubry\
Christophe VANDERHASSELT (BEL)
Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv 
      
 
 
 
416030BAYAMO - westf
Stallion\Bay\2004\Balou du Rouet x Gralshuter\
Trevor COYLE (IRL)
 
      
 
 
 
426031CUFFESGRANGE LUX GOOD - ish
Gelding\Bay\2004\Lux Z x Cavalier Royale\
David BLAKE (IRL)
Deirdre Bourns 
      
 
 
 
436033BONAPARTE Z - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Balou du Rouet x Lux Z\
Carl HANLEY (IRL)
Hanley, Talbot 
      
 
 
 
446034CAMENA BIANCHA CH - ch
Mare\Bay\2004\Charisma x Philippe\
Ariane MUFF (SUI)
Simone Weiss 
      
 
 
 
456039QUINQUET D'IVRAIE - aa
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\For Pleasure\
François Xavier BOUDANT (FRA)
Guy Schumacher 
      
 
 
 
466040CRISTALLO A - holst
Gelding\Bay\2004\Casall x Corofino\
Jeremy LE ROY (FRA)
Jump Horse Trade S.A.R.L. 
      
 
 
 
476041RUBY Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2004\Rubert R x Cordano Z\
Anne-Marie POELS (NED)
R.A.J.J. Poels 
      
 
 
 
486042BV PROJECTS ELISE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Nonstop x Simply\
Eiken SATO (JPN)
Kim Buekers 
      
 
 
 
496043QUADRIGO DE BIOAGRICO - sf
Gelding\Bay\2004\Kannan x Quouglof Rouge\
Frederik CATTEBEKE (BEL)
Johan Agneessens 
      
 
 
 
506045ZERLY - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Querlybet Hero x Carthago\
Alan WALDMAN (USA)
Everse M.M.A 
      
 
 
 
516046AGAT - phba
Stallion\Bay\2004\Sir Robin x Arkadia\
Grzegorz PSIUK (POL)
Kaja Mrs. Koczurowska-Wawrzkiewicz 
      
 
 
 
526049QLANDESTIN SAS - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Elan de la Cour\
Louis BOUHANA (FRA)
Gorh Vilin S.A.R.L. 
      
 
 
 
536050CARUSCHKA - os
Mare\Grey\2004\Caspar x Continue\
Nikolaj HEIN RUUS (DEN)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
546051UGANO SITTE - sbs
Stallion\Grey\2004\Clinton x Avontuur\
Dirk DEMEERSMAN (BEL)
Horse of Belgium 
      
 
 
 
556054EDISON - bwp
Gelding\Grey\2004\Winner x Gentleman\
Koen GEERITS (BEL)
Frank Goossens 
      
 
 
 
566056ERCO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Darco x Kannan\
Karline DE BRABANDER (BEL)
Joris Brabander de 
      
 
 
 
576058ELOI C - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Utrillo vd Heffinck x Darco\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide 
      
 
 
 
586059EDELWEIS VAN T MERODEHOF - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Malito De Reves x Quasimodo Vd Molendreef\
Tim VAN DEN BROECK (BEL)
Edmond Van Gysel 
      
 
 
 
596060COR DE POMME - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2004\Corland x Jus de Pomme\
Dirk HAUSER (GER)
Tobias Galmbacher 
      
 
 
 
606061CHARANTO - holst
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Charisma x Lesanto\
Ken GRUBER (LUX)
Gruber Ken, Weber Thomas 
      
 
 
 
616062DOOLEY'S DELUXE N - sanh
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Dinglinger x Lesotho\
Christina GUSTAFSSON (SWE)
J.G. Gustafsson 
      
 
 
 
626064CELEBRITY ALICE - swb
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Emmerton x Royal Z 1\
Amanda ERICSSON (SWE)
Adriansson Christoffer 
      
 
 
 
636068CAMILLY Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2004\Crown Z x Ilmeo\
Miranda HARRINGTON (NZL)
J.J. van den Heuvel 
      
 
 
 
646070CHARLIE U - scsl
Mare\Bay\2004\Creve-Coeur x Rabanus\
Quentin LAMBOTTE (LUX)
Peter Uecker 
      
 
 
 
656072ERYTHREA V. SCHRIJBERG - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Toulon x CODEXCO\
François Xavier BOUDANT (FRA)
S.A.R.L. Haras Des Brimbelles 
      
 
 
 
666075ESTER VAN HET ROOSAKKER - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Carthago x Carnute\
Mischa EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATS (NED)
Stal Everse 
      
 
 
 
676077E-PLEASURE - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\For Pleasure x Carthago Z\
Brecht BILLE (BEL)
Willy Matton 
      
 
 
 
686081INDIANA DEL TERRICCIO - si
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Can Can del terriccio x Carthago\
Antonio SANFELICE (ITA)
Sanfelice di Monteforte 
      
 
 
 
696082ELIOT - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Toulon x Darco\
Eliza LEHRMAN (USA)
Blue Chip Bloodstock 
      
 
 
 
706084JOCELYN TOK DE JOTER - bh
Mare\Bay\2003\Cardento x Ahorn\
Felipe AMARAL (BRA)
José Paulo do Amaral 
      
 
 
 
716085ESPRIT VD WELLINGTON - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Orlando x Gratianus\
Nico BAERTS (BEL)
Spronken Leon 
      
 
 
 
726086CONSTARA - os
Mare\Bay\2004\Converter x Quick Star\
Bastian FREESE (GER)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
736087CHRONOS VAN SAPPENLEEN Z - zang
Gelding\Grey\2004\Contendro x Querida vh Jagershof\
Frederik CATTEBEKE (BEL)
M Longuepee 
      
 
 
 
746088ESTORIL 111 - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Action Breaker x Pageno\
Camilla ENEMARK (DEN)
M&k Equestrian/Peeters James 
      
 
 
 
756089ZOE - kwpn
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Indoctro x Daimler\
Therese BAKKE (NOR)
Stal Hoffmann 
      
 
 
 
766090IDEAL DES ABATTES CH - ch
Gelding\Bay\2004\Ishan x Gloum\
Simon BROILLET (SUI)
Albert Rais 
      
 
 
 
776092CARNERO - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Carnute x Coriano\
Zsolt KISS (HUN)
Kiss Krisván 
      
 
 
 
786093BALTIC SHOW - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2004\Balou du Rouet\
Serra SENGEL (TUR)
Tunc Capa 
      
 
 
 
796096CSARANO D'ARGILLA Z - zang
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Coriano Z x Skippy II\
Filip DE WANDEL (BEL)
Guy Haerens 
      
 
 
 
806098COMME IL FAUT VG - zang
Gelding\Grey\2004\Comme On x Darco\
Stefan CORTEN (BEL)
Gilissen-vandersmissen 
      
 
 
 
816101QUEST DU CHENE - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Ogano Sitte\
Marc LUCAS (FRA)
Caillauld Lisa 
      
 
 
 
826102ENRIQUE - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Ephebe For Ever x Cascavelle\
Attila TéCSY (HUN)
Kiss István 
      
 
 
 
836103BEL CANTO HRADISTE - zfdp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Caruso x Cento\
Kamil PAPOUSEK (CZE)
Hradiste v.o.s. 
      
 
 
 
846105QUALME DE LA FONTAINE - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Nashville III\
Jeremy LE ROY (FRA)
Selva Serge 
      
 
 
 
856106ISIDOR F Z - si
Stallion\Bay\2004\Cento x Carneval\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Zanetti Franca 
      
 
 
 
866108ULIKA - holst
Mare\Black\2004\Colman x Contender\
Evi PENZLIN (GER)
Peter Kröger 
      
 
 
 
876109GAJA - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Guidam x Iroko\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH 
      
 
 
 
886111CAFINO Z - zang
Stallion\Grey\2004\Carthago Z x Voltaire\
Christophe VANDERHASSELT (BEL)
Jean Jacobs 
      
 
 
 
896112QUICK VON BUEREN CH - ch
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Quick Star x Padarco van het Hertsveld\
Barbara SCHNIEPER (SUI)
Hans Schmalz 
      
 
 
 
906114JK HORSETRUCKS CHABLIS - nrps
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Cor De Emilion Z x Calvaro Z\
Sacha DITO (NED)
J.K. Horsetrucks 
      
 
 
 
9161151ST PRINCESS ARWEN - fwb
Mare\Grey\2004\Lados x Königin's Sohn KS\
Satu LIUKKONEN (FIN)
Ingela Ansehn 
      
 
 
 
926117CONDOR - hann
Gelding\Bay\2004\Cashandcarry\
Alejandro MALDONADO ISASI (ESP)
Salvador Astolfi Perez de Guzman 
      
 
 
 
936118BALERMO - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I\
Alois POLLMANN-SCHWECKHORST (GER)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
946120BULLS EYE Z - zang
Stallion\Bay\2004\Balou du Rouet x Argus\
Annelies VORSSELMANS (BEL)
Stijn Snellinx 
      
 
 
 
956121EVERDREAM VH DINGESHOF - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Querlybet Hero x Bon Ami\
Camila MAZZA DE BENEDICTO (BRA)
Neil Jones Equestrian 
      
 
 
 
966122LEONCE - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Leonce x Arturo\
Kasper H. HANSEN (DEN)
Kasper H. Hansen 
      
 
 
 
976123QUILANO DE KREISKE - sf
Mare\grey\2004\Kannan x Papillon Rouge\
Helena STORMANNS (GER)
 
      
 
 
 
986125ZUDITH HS - aa
Mare\Bay\2004\Eurocommerce Washington x Voltaire\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
 
996126STAKATO T - swb
Gelding\Bay\2004\Santa Cruz VDL x Cortez 679\
Erika LICKHAMMER (SWE)
Stall Lagerfelt AB 
      
 
 
 
1006127COSMEO - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Contender x Caletto I\
Christian SCHOU (DEN)
Schou & Skouboe 
      
 
 
 
1016128ZINGARA - kwpn
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Indoctro x Columbus\
Michol DEL SIGNORE (ITA)
M Del singnore 
      
 
 
 
1026129ECHO D - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Orlando x Skippy II\
Pieter DEVOS (BEL)
Devos Stables 
      
 
 
 
1036130ZADARIJKE V - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2004\San Remo x Havidoff\
Alexander VINCENTIUS (NED)
A.T. Vincentius-Mouthaan 
      
 
 
 
1046131RINGWOOD GLEN - ish
Gelding\Bay\2004\VDL Arkansas x Kilglass Pennistone\
David O'BRIEN (IRL)
Minister For Defence 
      
 
 
 
1056132FAIZE - aes
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Oberon du Moulin x Cruising\
Steven FRANKS (GBR)
Old Lodge 
      
 
 
 
1066135HALLIE ASK - dwb
Mare\Bay\2004\Gipsy D' Ask x Equest Carnute\
Sarah Kroman ROSENLUND (DEN)
Stutteri Ask 
      
 
 
 
1076137ELKE VAN HET GEINSTEINDE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\\
Itay BLISS (ISR)
Stefan Van Steenberghe 
      
 
 
 
1086139ULTRA DU WEFAT - sbs
Mare\Bay\2004\Willem Van De Helle x Burggraaf\
Ann CARTON (BEL)
Inge Carton 
      
 
 
 
1096140STRIJDER IV - aes
Gelding\Bay\2004\Shearwater Olivier x Emilion\
Georgie CRUMLEY (GBR)
Kevin Crumley 
      
 
 
 
1106142CATALDO - holst
Gelding\Roan\2004\Clearway x Cantus\
Anton Martin BAUER (AUT)
Nicole Brandauer 
      
 
 
 
1116143FLECU - swb
Gelding\Bay\2004\Hip Hop x Flamingo\
Emma ODERVALL (SWE)
Incitamentet AB 
      
 
 
 
1126145HEIDI DU RUISSEAU Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2004\Heartbreaker x Darco\
Jérôme GUERY (BEL)
Andre Vandepapeliere 
      
 
 
 
1136146OXYGENE DU DROIT CH - ch
Mare\Bay\2004\Voltaire x Karacondo\
Jacky STUDER (SUI)
Rudolf Scheidegger 
      
 
 
 
1146147U-WATCH - sbs
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\President x Nabab de Reve\
Jeroen SCHEPERS (BEL)
P. Van den Bosch 
      
 
 
 
1156149CAT WALK Z - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Carthago Z x Quick Star\
Luis ASTOLFI (ESP)
Lieven van Decraen 
      
 
 
 
1166151LORDIANA - oldbg
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Lordanos x Quattro B\
Michol DEL SIGNORE (ITA)
M Del Signore 
      
 
 
 
1176155VDL GROEP ZIDANE - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Ladas x Graf Grannus\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
J. Uitert van, Wegra Investment 
      
 
 
 
1186156ZANNINI R - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2004\Cassini II x Grandeur\
Mario STEVENS (GER)
Stoeterij Veldhoek, Hermann Boeve 
      
 
 
 
1196158EMOTION VAN T BEUGELHOF - bwp
Gelding\Black\2004\Querlybet Hero x Darco\
Therese HENRIKSEN (NOR)
Amund Eide Stall A 
      
 
 
 
1206159ZILVERSPRINGS - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2004\Silverstone x Emilion\
Nuri DIJKS (NED)
Stal ter Huurne 
      
 
 
 
1216160CIABATTA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2004\Crown Z x Calvin Z\
Patrick MC ENTEE (AZE)
Catharine De Buyl Insurance 
      
 
 
 
1226162ZACK - kwpn
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Nabab de Reve x Pelikan\
Gabriel COUMANS (NED)
G.F.J.M. Coumans 
      
 
 
 
1236164FIRTH OF LORNE - hann
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\For Pleasure x Stakkato\
Gerd KöNEMANN (GER)
Meinolf Roelleke 
      
 
 
 
1246165DEKO DE LANDETTA Z - westf
Stallion\Bay\2004\Diamant de Semi x Caletto I\
Jonna EKBERG (SWE)
Ix Invest AB 
      
 
 
 
1256166QUITO DE KERGLENN - sf
\Bay\2004\Diamant de Semilly\
Marc LUCAS (FRA)
Richard E.A.R.L. Alain 
      
 
 
 
1266167STILL-HOF MERBAU - fwb
Mare\Bay\2004\Lados x E-Pilot\
Ville PELTOKOSKI (FIN)
Pirjo Rova 
      
 
 
 
1276169ADEL - hshba
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Ginus x Coriano\
Attila TéCSY (HUN)
Várda-Ker Kft. 
      
 
 
 
1286170ELABA DE LAUBRY - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Chin Chin x Skippy II\
Damien HAELTERMAN (BEL)
Haras de Laubry 
      
 
 
 
1296171QUEBAB DE KERGANE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Elan de la Cour\
Marc LE BERRE (FRA)
Le Berre Marc - Jaubert Daniel 
      
 
 
 
1306172QUAPRICE FOR EVER - sf
\Bay\2004\Quidam de Revel\
Marc LUCAS (FRA)
Delattre Francis 
      
 
 
 
1316174CONTENDO DA CARMA - swb
Stallion\Bay\2004\Con Capitol x Stanford\
Satu LIUKKONEN (SWE)
Häglinge Nygard AB 
      
 
 
 
1326177TOP GUN - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Limotas x Corofino I\
Mark MARTENS (NED)
A. Gkouskova 
      
 
 
 
1336178LERTEVANGS COLIER - dwb
Stallion\Bay\2004\Carano x Linaro\
Andreas SCHOU (DEN)
Peter Jensen Hansen 
      
 
 
 
1346179EXCLUSIVE DE CARMELS - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Calvaro Z x Calando I\
Yves AWOUTERS (BEL)
Paul & Telen, Danny Mais 
      
 
 
 
1356181BAEDEKER - si
Stallion\Bay\2004\Heartbreaker x Concorde\
Giovanni CONSORTI (ITA)
Granchi Francesco 
      
 
 
 
1366182ZIFERDI - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Ovidus x Jasper\
Joey ALBERTI (NED)
H Seiger 
      
 
 
 
1376183ZARAGOZA - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Celano x Quickstar\
Rob HEILIGERS (NED)
Johan Reef 
      
 
 
 
1386184QUIHIRO DU LOZON - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Ryon D' Anzex x Eyken Des Fontenis\
Rob RASKIN (AUT)
Michele Puch 
      
 
 
 
1396187FLAIR VON PACHERN - austrian wb
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Alvarez x Amadeus xx\
Simon Johann ZUCHI (AUT)
Johann Zuchi 
      
 
 
 
1406189BALOUGRAPH 1150 - westf
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Balou du Rouet x Pilot\
Magnus ÖSTERLUND (SWE)
Westlife AB 
      
 
 
 
1416191QUECIA ALFARVAD Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2004\Quinar Z x Centauer Z\
Sarah Kroman ROSENLUND (DEN)
J.E Jensen Alfarvad 
      
 
 
 
1426192UCHINGO D'ESQUELMES - sbs
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Chin Chin x Carthago\
Robert BREUL (FRA)
Maillart Daniel 
      
 
 
 
1436193KLEONS CAYENNE - oldbg
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Cornet Obolensky x Contender\
Theresa WIDAUER (AUT)
Katrin Kleon 
      
 
 
 
1446197DEUCE FIVE D'ACHERONTE - si
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Argentinus x Cor de la Bryere\
Roberto PRANDI (ITA)
Prandi Roberto 
      
 
 
 
1456199ELLE DE LAUBRY - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Kannan x Fleuri du Manoir\
Damien HAELTERMAN (BEL)
Haras de Laubry 
      
 
 
 
1466200ZURITO DO BELMONTE - cruzado portugu
Stallion\Bay\2004\Gedeon de l'Herbage x Granusso\
Francisco ROCHA (POR)
Francisco José Rocha 
      
 
 
 
1476201QUALINA BOIS MARGOT - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\L'Arc de Triomphe x Le Tot de Semilly\
Benjamin ROBERT (FRA)
Haras du Bois Margot 
      
 
 
 
1486204DENVER Z - zang
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Dutch Capitol x Boreas\
Patty CUSTERS (NED)
J.H.M. Custers 
      
 
 
 
1496206ABDUL AZIZ - aes
Gelding\Black\2004\Diamant de Semilly x Vert et Rouge\
Steven FRANKS (GBR)
Old Lodge 
      
 
 
 
1506207TREBOX QUINCY - westf
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Quidam'S Rubin x Pilot\
Benjamin WULSCHNER (GER)
El morabit 
      
 
 
 
1516210DIDIT - swb
Mare\Grey\2004\Santa Cruz VDL x Cardento\
Caroline PERSSON (SWE)
Nilsson Lisbeth 
      
 
 
 
1526211CROOKBACK - holst
Gelding\Bay\2004\Cosimo x Stauffenberg\
Anton Martin BAUER (AUT)
Sebastian Scheufele & Hans van Luijken 
      
 
 
 
1536214COM AIR II - holst
Stallion\Bay\2004\Contender x Landadel\
Rasmus LüNEBURG (GER)
Küst. Gerd 
      
 
 
 
1546215QUESTION ST. LOISE - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Jenny de la Cense x Duc du Hutrel\
Talissa WITTEBOON (BEL)
Dave Witteboon 
      
 
 
 
1556218ULETTA DH Z - sbs
Mare\Bay\2004\Cento Lano x Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve\
Patrick SPITS (BEL)
De Dwerse hagen 
      
 
 
 
1566220COLANDE - os
Mare\Grey\2004\Colander x Landadel\
Bastian FREESE (GER)
Gestüt Lewitz 
      
 
 
 
1576221DEULY Z - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Dutch Capitol x Baloubet Du Rouet\
Steven VERWAEREN (BEL)
Verwaeren 
      
 
 
 
1586168HUNTER'S CHELSEY - hann
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Conteur x Singular Joter\
Brecht BILLE (BEL)
LVS Hunters Studfarm 
      
 
 
 
1596226CASANO - swb
Gelding\Bay\2004\Casa Prande x Acagion\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
J. Heins 
      
 
 
 
1606227ZAZA DAVINO - kwpn
Gelding\DarkBay\2004\Polydox x Gran Corrado\
Ömer KARAEVLI (TUR)
Stal Karaevli B.V. 
      
 
 
 
1616229ZABEL D - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Larino x Ekstein\
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO (ESP)
Alan & Everse, M. Waldman 
      
 
 
 
1626230CAP KENNEDY - holst
Stallion\Grey\2004\Cassini II x Cantus\
Marc DILASSER (FRA)
Haras du Bois Margot 
      
 
 
 
1636233ZINESSE - kwpn
Mare\DarkBay\2004\Guidam x Corofino\
Yves AWOUTERS (BEL)
Danny Telen 
      
 
 
 
1646238ULTRA VAN POTTELBERG - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Toulon x Major de la Cour\
Jean DE GRANDE (BEL)
Jules Van Eesbeeck 
      
 
 
 
1656240EVERLYCHIN DE LA POMME - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Malito de Reves x Nabab de Reve\
Walter LELIE (BEL)
Dirk Bruggeman 
      
 
 
 
1666241CONTHENDRIX - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Contendro x Cor de la Bruyere\
Pieter KEUNEN (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
1676242GINA - brand
Mare\Grey\2004\Korlandus x Graziello\
Sofia WESTBORG (SWE)
Stall WB 
      
 
 
 
1686245QUATRE EPICES BATILLY - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Diamant de Semilly x Dollar du Murier\
Benjamin ROBERT (FRA)
Jean-Claude Viollet 
      
 
 
 
1696246HEMMELHORST ZANA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Lupicor x Libero H\
Bjorn EGBERINK (NED)
Hemmelhorst Spoorthorses 
      
 
 
 
1706249CONFIDENT OF VICTORY - westf
Gelding\Grey\2004\Cornet Obolensky x Damokles\
Tobias MEYER (GER)
Wolfgang Puschak 
      
 
 
 
1716251ZARTOUCHE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Carthago Z x Le mexico\
Gerben MORSINK (NED)
L.G. Morsink 
      
 
 
 
1726252LANDSER - oldbg
Stallion\DarkBay\2004\Landor S x Argentinus\
Hendrik SOSATH (GER)
Gerd Sosath 
      
 
 
 
1736254LIETUS
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Heleris x Nagbetas\
Annelies VORSSELMANS (BEL)
Eurohorse bvba 
      
 
 
 
1746255QUALITY - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2004\Quidamïs Ruben x Grannus\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
Heins Johan 
      
 
 
 
1756257CAFé PRECIEUSE - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2004\Contender x Pilot\
Axel VAN COLEN (FRA)
Schockemöhle 
      
 
 
 
1766258COSIMAX - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Caretino x Cantus\
Christian STRAUB (SUI)
Johansen Max 
      
 
 
 
1776259E-MUZE YEK
Gelding\grey\2004\For Pleasure x Carthago Z\
Walter LELIE (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
1786095VDL GROEP ZIMBA - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Mermus R x Hemmingway\
Jörn EMSCHOVE (GER)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
1796069ZAZOU VAN DE BROEKKANT - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Numero Uno x Dageraad\
Ruben LAMERS (NED)
I. Lamers 
      
 
 
 
1806095VDL GROEP ZIMBA - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Mermus R x Hemmingway\
Jörn EMSCHOVE (GER)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 25 September, 2010     11:07:51 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets