Qualification Grand Prix

Rk.Rider
1G.BRUGGINKNED62.0064.00126.00
2E.LAMAZECAN64.0055.00119.00
3M.VAN DER VLEUTENNED55.0062.00117.00
4V.VOORNNED53.0061.00114.00
5O.PHILIPPAERTSBEL50.0059.00109.00
6E.VAN DER VLEUTENNED58.0049.00107.00
7R.WHITAKERGBR45.0057.00102.00
8R.BOSTFRA37.0063.00100.00
9L.PHILIPPAERTSBEL51.0048.0099.00
10H.SCHUTTERTNED56.0039.0095.00
11S.DELESTREFRA63.0030.0093.00
12P.ROZIERFRA38.0047.0085.00
 M.ROBERTFRA27.0058.0085.00
14W.HEIJDENSNED61.0022.0083.00
 L.VAN ASTENNED42.0041.0083.00
 M.HENDRIXNED33.0050.0083.00
17G.SCHRöDERNED59.0023.0082.00
18L.SAYWELLGBR47.0033.0080.00
 W.GREVENED43.0037.0080.00
20L.THIJSSENNED21.0056.0077.00
21S.VAN RIJSWIJKNED22.0054.0076.00
 C.VAN DER STRATEN-MARIEBEL52.0024.0076.00
23K.EL ZOGHBYEGY44.0031.0075.00
 R.BRILNED41.0034.0075.00
25J.SPREHEGER14.0060.0074.00
26A.POELSNED54.0019.0073.00
27P.VENISSBRA25.0045.0070.00
28G.GULLIKSENNOR57.0012.0069.00
29J.DUBBELDAMNED32.0036.0068.00
30K.JOHANNPETERBRA16.0051.0067.00
31J.WHITAKERGBR24.0042.0066.00
32S.LAMBREMEX60.005.0065.00
33N.PHILIPPAERTSBEL48.0016.0064.00
34P.AUFRECHTGER34.0027.0061.00
 B.MäNDLISUI29.0032.0061.00
36S.MC INTOSCHNZL40.0020.0060.00
 N.FAGERSTRöMFIN7.0053.0060.00
38A.HOORNNED19.0040.0059.00
 Y.HOUTACKERSNED49.0010.0059.00
 S.JOHANSSONSWE15.0044.0059.00
41H.VAN DE POLNED12.0046.0058.00
 D.GREEVENED29.0029.0058.00
 W.VAN DER SCHANSNED6.0052.0058.00
 J.LANSINKBEL23.0035.0058.00
 D.SCHAPERNED32.0026.0058.00
46M.EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATSNED39.0017.0056.00
47B.SCHRöDERNED46.009.0055.00
 T.RIBAS DA COSTABRA17.0038.0055.00
49P.RAIJMAKERS JRNED36.0015.0051.00
50J.NAEVEGER5.0043.0048.00
51M.GREEVENED30.0014.0044.00
52M.WILLIAMSAUS35.008.0043.00
53P.PFEIFFERGER18.0021.0039.00
54S.BREENIRL8.0028.0036.00
55G.GOVONIITA20.0013.0033.00
56H.FRISCHEISAUT26.006.0032.00
57E.MARTINSENDEN25.0025.00
58S.TEPPERNED11.0011.0022.00
59P.BULTHUISNED3.0018.0021.00
60A.WILLEMSNED13.007.0020.00
61M.VAN ASTENNED10.0010.00
62J.RAHIMOVAZE9.009.00
63J.BRUENSNED4.004.008.00
Saturday 20 November, 2010     21:59:41 SCG Visual (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual