BMC GRAND PRIX OF MAASTRICHT
Grand Prix CSI-4*
Table A 1.60m with jump off
FEI Art. 238.2.2
Sunday 21st November 2010             *15.15 hrs*             Class:   S8

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
1102CASPER - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Nabab De Reve x Codex\
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA (BRA)
Albert Peffer Star Horses NV 
      
 
 
 
2253BMC UNANIEM - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Numero Uno x Voltaire\
Ben SCHRöDER (NED)
L.v.Vliet&J.vd Louw&BWG Stables 
      
 
 
 
3206CHOCOLA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2002\Carthago Z x Pilot z\
Mischa EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATS (NED)
M.Everse van de Kraats 
      
 
 
 
4163EUROCOMMERCE SEOUL - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Lancer II\
Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
Eurcommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
5262CALISTRO 17 - holst
Stallion\Grey\2001\Carvallo BB x Cassini I\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
H.A.Ackermann&J.Lansink Horses 
      
 
 
 
6312BROERE PALERMO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Quidam De Revel x Landgraf I\
Dominique GREEVE (NED)
Stoeterij Broere Bv 
      
 
 
 
7176ABELTJE Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo x Acobat I\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
FPH Stables bv 
      
 
 
 
8121PARCONA - kwpn
Mare\Dark Chestnut\1997\Indoctro x Voltaire\
Yves HOUTACKERS (NED)
K. van Oers 
      
 
 
 
9229AUDI'S KIMBERLY - zang
Mare\Grey\2000\Kannan x Legaat\
Angelique HOORN (NED)
E.Berkhof&C.Viscaal-Emondt 
      
 
 
 
10284CARAMELL KS - swb
Mare\Grey\2000\Cardento x Electro\
Svante JOHANSSON (SWE)
B. Andersson 
      
 
 
 
11256TRISTAN - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Lancelot x Ferro\
Samantha MC INTOSCH (NZL)
Ilan Ferder 
      
 
 
 
12241WIVINA - bwp
Mare\Bay\1999\Baloubet Du Rouet x Grandeur\
Nina FAGERSTRöM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
13298MCB OLIVIA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1997\Kennedy x Ramiro\
Pia-Luise AUFRECHT (GER)
P. Aufrecht 
      
 
 
 
14230COLORE - holst
Stallion\Bay\2002\Contender x Lord\
Beat MäNDLI (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
15270INSULTECH WONAMI VAN DE AARD - bwp
Mare\Grey\1999\Bon Ami x Quidam De Revel\
Santiago LAMBRE (MEX)
F. Schreiber 
      
 
 
 
16192CASINO - ish
Gelding\Bay\1995\Cavalier Royale x Ligustra\
John WHITAKER (GBR)
Miss M.J. Hall 
      
 
 
 
17118UROLUX
Gelding\Bay\2001\Lux x Kojak\
Karina JOHANNPETER (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
 
18112BMC VEYRON - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Jus de Pomme\
Jeroen DUBBELDAM (NED)
A.Jansen&P.Knape 
      
 
 
 
19301L'ESPOIR 7 - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Landwind II x Feinschnitt I\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
G.Gulliksen&ATTG Sportpferde GmbH 
      
 
 
 
20134LESTER VADOR - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Bolero de Brecey x Mummy's Pet\
Pedro VENISS (BRA)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
21293ASTERIA 2 - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Calvados x Luciano\
Aniek POELS (NED)
Ger Poels Horses 
      
 
 
 
22319PAOLINI 2 - westf
Gelding\Bay 2001\2001\Poy Royal x Caletto I\
Jan SPREHE (GER)
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH 
      
 
 
 
23124ULEIKA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Atlantic x Ahorn\
Karim EL ZOGHBY (EGY)
K. El Zoghby 
      
 
 
 
24289VIGARO - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Tangelo van de zuuthoeve x Renville\
Roelof BRIL (NED)
T.ten Brinke&J.Venderbosch 
      
 
 
 
25314LUXANA H - hann
Mare\Bay\2001\Lux x Libero H\
Cindy VAN DER STRATEN-MARIE (BEL)
Cindy van der Straten 
      
 
 
 
26235TOSCANE - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Lux x Joost\
Sabrina VAN RIJSWIJK (NED)
J.van Rijswijk 
      
 
 
 
27266TYSON - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Numero Uno x Voltaire\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
28274GROSSOS PERLE - oldbg
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Grosso Z x Quattro B\
Louise SAYWELL (GBR)
M. Saywell 
      
 
 
 
29169UKATO - hann
Stallion\BlackBrown\2001\Stakkato x Literat\
Willem GREVE (NED)
W. Brinkman&G. Korbeld 
      
 
 
 
30116EUROCOMMERCE PENNSYLVANIA - bayern
Stallion\Bay\1997\Gambrinus x Pilot\
Gerco SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotion 
      
 
 
 
31196UWWALON - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2001\Burggraaf x Herannus\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
32105VDL GROEP QUINARA - zang
Mare\Bay\2000\Quinar x Carthago Z\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysels'hof 
      
 
 
 
33260PAVAROTTIE H - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Kigali x Gentleman\
Wesley HEIJDENS (NED)
J. Heins 
      
 
 
 
34246KELLEMOI DE PEPITA - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Voltaire x Jalme Des Mesnuls\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
A. Gasnier&M. Robert 
      
 
 
 
35200RANDGRAAF - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Burggraaf x Renville\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
C. Baillet 
      
 
 
 
36147COULETTO (DE) - oldenb
Stallion\Grey\2000\Couleur Rubin x Unknown\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
D.Pages 
      
 
 
 
37299CERONA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2001\Celano x Lord Calando\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
G.Boonzaaijer&Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
 
38292VADETTA VH METTENHOF - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Orame x Ahorn\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide 
      
 
 
 
39308NIFRANE DE KREISKER - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Carnute x Papillion Rouge\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
E. Rumel 
      
 
 
 
40142ROSTAAR - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1998\Inferno x Ladalco\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Mrs.M.Hall 
      
 
 
 
41150VDL GROEP UTASCHA SFN - kwpn
Mare\Dark Brown\2001\Lux x Indoctro\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Springpaarden Fonds Nederland 
      
 
 
 
42187AUDI'S ALPAPILLON-ARMANIE - nrps
Gelding\Grey\1997\Aldato x Cassini\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
Berkhof Paarden 
      
 
 
 
43279VDL GROEP VERDI - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quidam de Revel x Landgraf I\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
H.Nijhof&C.vd Oetelaar 
      
 
 
 
44173CORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Darco x Heartbreaker\
Eric LAMAZE (CAN)
Artisan Farms 
      
 
 
 
45138ANDREA - aes
Mare\Chesnut\2001\Marome NW x Voltaire\
Gert-Jan BRUGGINK (NED)
G.J. Bruggink 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 21 November, 2010     16:53:52 SCG Visual (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual