PREMIO COCA-COLA
International Jumping Competition
Table A 1m50 against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1
Saturday, 13th February 2010                                           Class:     3

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
158TOSCANE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Andiamo x Tolbert\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Borghiluca Raisi Monia 
      
6000
 
0.00 60.85 
271LORD II Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\1993\Landlord Z x Rebel I Z\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Sorkedalen A/S 
      
4500
 
0.00 63.67 
324EVLI NANDALE - hann
Mare\Bay\1998\Cassini I x Landgraf I\
Mikael FORSTéN (FIN)
Noora Forstén & Olavi Pentti 
      
3200
 
0.00 63.74 
429NINIO DE ROX - sf
Stallion\Bay\2001\Quick Star x Le Sartillais\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Jacques Bigarre 
      
2500
 
0.00 63.85 
580FERRARI VI - oldbg
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Furioso II x Polydor\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Yves G. Piaget 
      
2100
 
0.00 64.99 
684H&M REVEUR DE HURTEBISE - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Kashmir van Schuttershof x Capricieux des Six Censes\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Philippe Huber & Malin Baryard 
      
1700
 
0.00 65.62 
763REGINA Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2000\Rex Z x Savoy Hanover\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Jos Verlooy 
      
1500
 
0.00 65.78 
87AD UNTOUCHABLE - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2001\Hors la Loi II x Heartbreaker\
Alvaro MIRANDA (BRA)
Athina Onassis de Miranda 
      
1300
 
0.00 68.39 
926EVLI QUINAULT - oldbg
Stallion\dBay\1996\Quidam de Revel x Landlord\
Noora FORSTéN (FIN)
Noora Forstén & Olavi Pentti 
      
1200
 
0.00 69.32 
1055TARPAN - kwpn
Gelding\dBay\2000\Oklund x Matcho AA\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
Thomas Straumann 
      
1000
 
0.00 70.41 
112ZORRO Z - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Zandor Z x Calvin Z\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Sebastiaan Liofsoens 
      
 
 
0.00 72.89 
1221OANANI - sf
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
Rutherford LATHAM MOREHEAD (ESP)
Cría Caballar 
      
 
 
0.00 78.15 
1351AD RICARDO 500 - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Heartbreaker x Damiro\
Athina ONASSIS DE MIRANDA (GRE)
Athina Onassis de Miranda 
      
 
 
0.00 78.77 
148BRIDGIT - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Kannan x Pion\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
4.00 60.42 
1535MELODIE ARDENTE - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Apache D'Adriers*HN x Jalisco B\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Marie Christine Davaille 
      
 
 
4.00 62.33 
1613MOON MAIL
Mare\Grey\2000\Carthago x Gayssire Fleury Noren\
Jesús GARMENDIA ECHEVARRíA (ESP)
Sol Daurella 
      
 
 
4.00 65.11 
1722ABAB VAN HET MOLENHOF - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2000\Nabab de Reve x Calypso I\
Sergio ALVAREZ MOYA (ESP)
AM Horses 
      
 
 
4.00 65.35 
1850MONTE BELLINI - westf
Stallion\Bay\2002\Montender x Ramiro\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Landgestüt Sachsen-Anh 
      
 
 
4.00 72.53 
1948LAVILLON - sf
Stallion\dBay\1999\Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
4.00 76.92 
2074CORDINA - holst
Mare\Grey\2001\Cardino x Calando I\
Beat MäNDLI (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
4.00 79.41 
2144KISBY
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Kaiserwind x Lohberg\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Helmut Steindl 
      
 
 
5.00 82.10 
2240LORENZO 208 - westf
Gelding\Bay\1997\Lord Caletto x Pilot\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Marion Jauss 
      
 
 
7.00 89.24 
2366ULENA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
8.00 62.40 
2478T STAR Z - zang
Gelding\Grey\2001\Tornado x Quick Star\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Prohorse International 
      
 
 
8.00 71.99 
2560EUROCOMMERCE TOP SECRET - zang
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Calvaro Z x Concorde\
Gerco SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie & JK Horsetrucks 
      
 
 
8.00 72.66 
2638LAVALETTA II - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Lavaletto x Ronald\
Mark ARMSTRONG (GBR)
D Wenman 
      
 
 
8.00 74.02 
2768VDL GROEP NEVER ENDING - westf
Mare\dBay\2001\Nekoma x Feuerglanz\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysels'Hof 
      
 
 
8.00 78.88 
2872CHAMAN - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1999\Baloubet du Rouet\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Luciana Diniz 
      
 
 
8.00 95.19 
2919LAURIN G
Gelding\Bay\2001\Landjunge x Ibikus\
Pilar Lucrecia CORDóN MURO (ESP)
Pilar Cordón 
      
 
 
9.00 98.81 
3011KESBEROY DE ST AUBERT - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1994\Vert et Rouge x A L'Honner\
Cayetano MARTíNEZ DE IRUJO (ESP)
Cayetano Martínez de Irujo 
      
 
 
10.00 85.97 
3115BALDO DS - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2001\Kannan x Narcotique Royale\
Manuel AñóN SUáREZ (ESP)
Añón Team Horses 
      
 
 
13.00 113.04 
3233KRONOS D'OUILLY - sf
Stallion\Bay\1998\Uzelien x Graphit\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Francois Xavier Lebon & Alexandra Lebon 
      
 
 
14.00 104.58 
3345GALIPPO 5 - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Giorgio x For Pleasure\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
Lars Nieberg 
      
 
 
RET   
 30NENUPHAR'JAC - sf
Gelding\Grey\2001\Cumano x Pidayack\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Grandchamp des Raux & Rocuet 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 13 February, 2010     17:54:31 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets