ROLEX FEI WORLD CUP JUMPING
Presented by: Xunta de Galicia & Turismo de Vigo
Table A 1m60 with one jump-off
FEI Art. 238.2.2
Saturday, 13th February 2010                                           Class:     4

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
AJump-offTime
11CEVO SOCRATES - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1995\Darco x Chin Chin\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
E. Alexander & Stal Tops & C.A.P. van Opstal 
      
31500
 
0.000.0048.75 
275LOUIS 162 - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2000\Lord Pezi x Ultraschall\
Beat MäNDLI (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
26500
 
0.000.0050.29 
33CHA CHA Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2000\Carthago Z x Beach Boy\
Judy-Ann MELCHIOR (BEL)
Judy-Ann Melchior 
      
22000
 
0.000.0051.61 
447CASH 63 - holst
Gelding\Bay\1996\Carthago x Lavall II\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
18000
 
0.004.0044.92 
581JALISCA SOLIER - sf
Mare\Bay\1997\Alligator Fontaine x Jalisco B\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Yves G. Piaget 
      
13500
 
0.004.0046.09 
634KATCHINA MAIL - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Calvaro x Laudanum\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois 
      
11500
 
0.004.0046.93 
761EXQUIS OLIVER Q - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\1996\Quattro x Maykel\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Team Exquis 
      
9500
 
0.004.0050.34 
879ULYSSE X - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Non Stop x Jus de Pomme\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Prohorse International 
      
8000
 
0.008.0046.95 
965TINKY WINKY - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2000\Numero Uno x Zeppelin\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
6500
 
0.008.0051.95 
1018HERALD 3 - holst
Stallion\Bay\1998\Heraldik x Lorenz\
Pilar Lucrecia CORDóN MURO (ESP)
Pilar Cordón 
      
5000
 
0.0012.0049.06 
1131LE PRESTIGE ST LOIS - sf
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quidam de Revel x Grand Veneur\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
De Hus 
      
1000
 
0.0017.0063.26 
1236NAPOLI DU RY - oldbg
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Alain Briere 
      
1000
 
4.00 68.30 
1342CABREADO S.E. - zang
Gelding\Bay\2001\Cannabis Z x Gold Sky\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Claire Mc Carthy 
      
1000
 
4.00 69.80 
1441TALOUBET Z - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Galoubet A x Polydor\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Judy-Ann Melchior 
      
1000
 
4.00 70.73 
156AD PICOLIEN ZELDENRUST - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Indoctro x Concorde\
Alvaro MIRANDA (BRA)
Alvaro Miranda 
      
1000
 
4.00 70.78 
1673WINNIGMOOD - bwp
Stallion\Grey\1999\Darco x Cassini\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
S.C. Haras de Meautry 
      
1000
 
4.00 72.50 
1770L'ESPOIR 7 - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Landwind II x Feinschnitt I\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Geir Gulliksen & ATGG Sportpeferde GmbH 
      
1000
 
4.00 73.40 
1883H&M ACTRICE W - westf
Mare\Bay\1999\Ars Vivendi x Nobelpreis\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Philippe Huber & Malin Baryard 
      
1000
 
4.00 73.50 
1925ISAAC DU JONQUET - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Laeken x Jasmin\
Mikael FORSTéN (FIN)
Noora Forstén 
      
 
 
8.00 70.97 
2032KELLEMOI DE PEPITA - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Voltaire x Jalme des Mesnuls\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Alain Gasnier & Michel Robert 
      
 
 
8.00 71.75 
2159EUROCOMMERCE SEATTLE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Concorde x Polydor\
Gerco SCHRöDER (NED)
Promotie Eurocommerce 
      
 
 
8.00 71.99 
229VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1998\Heartbreaker x Jokinal de Bornival\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
8.00 72.03 
2339THESAURA - bwp
Mare\Bay\1996\Darco x Lys de Darmen\
Mark ARMSTRONG (GBR)
Mr & Mrs Armstrong 
      
 
 
8.00 73.26 
2457ABOYEUR W - westf
Gelding\Bay\1994\Anmarsch x Direx\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Az.Agr. Rossi Andra Alessia 
      
 
 
8.00 73.47 
2512LORD DU MONT MILON - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Aferco x Oracle\
Jesús GARMENDIA ECHEVARRíA (ESP)
Sol Daurella 
      
 
 
8.00 73.73 
2646LEVITO - rhein
Gelding\dBay\1999\Lupicor x VDL Indorado\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
Katarina Geller-Herr 
      
 
 
8.00 92.74 
2716FANTASIA - aes
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Noncorde x Rex Magna xx\
Manuel AñóN SUáREZ (ESP)
Añón Team Horses 
      
 
 
12.00 69.48 
2853ALL INCLUSIVE NRW - westf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Arpeggio x Phantom\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
F. Straumann 
      
 
 
12.00 69.98 
2949CATOKI - holst
Stallion\Bay\1998\Cambridge x Silvester\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Ylai Gerken 
      
 
 
12.00 73.68 
3020MARCOUF DE L'ISLE - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\2000\Cacao Courcelle x Narcos II\
Rutherford LATHAM MOREHEAD (ESP)
Cría Caballar 
      
 
 
13.00 79.22 
3123WHAT'S NEXT
Mare\Grey\1999\\
Sergio ALVAREZ MOYA (ESP)
Martin Dawes 
      
 
 
ELM   
3269VDL GROEP SANTANA B - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Mr. Blue x H. Alme Z\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysels'Hof 
      
 
 
RET   
3227KANTHAKA DE PETRA - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Apache D'Adriers*HN x Alme\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Caroline Mercier 
      
 
 
RET   
Saturday 13 February, 2010     21:06:31 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets