GENERAL PLACING CLASS 4 AND 8

Rk.Rider
1K.OFFELUKR52.0051.00103.00
2M.PARMLERSWE53.0043.0096.00
3G.BRUGGINKNED45.0046.0091.00
4M.DJUPVIKNOR51.0039.0090.00
5E.VAN DER VLEUTENNED49.0038.0087.00
 J.PATERSON-ROBINSONAUS35.0052.0087.00
7J.KüRTENIRL41.0037.0078.00
 W.VERMEIRBEL36.0042.0078.00
 N.VAN DER MEINED44.0034.0078.00
10T.BRINKMANNED47.0029.0076.00
11J.DUBBELDAMNED28.0047.0075.00
12S.MCINTOSCHNZL46.0027.0073.00
13B.SCHRöDERNED23.0048.0071.00
14M.VAN ASTENNED55.0014.0069.00
15M.HENDRIXNED22.0045.0067.00
 W.VAN DER SCHANSNED34.0033.0067.00
 J.MUNSTERHUISNED17.0050.0067.00
18S.TEPPERNED33.0030.0063.00
 M.FERNANDEZ SAROESP37.0026.0063.00
20N.FAGERSTRöMFIN30.0032.0062.00
 A.POELSNED18.0044.0062.00
 J.VRIELINGNED8.0054.0062.00
23K.GIELENBEL25.0035.0060.00
24R.WHITAKERGBR16.0040.0056.00
 D.NEILSONGBR38.0018.0056.00
 D.ZETTERMANSWE31.0025.0056.00
27P.GEERINKNED39.0013.0052.00
28D.GREEVENED29.0022.0051.00
 W.MUFFSUI20.0031.0051.00
30M.HOUTZAGERNED50.0050.00
31M.WILLIAMSAUS40.009.0049.00
 H.SCHUTTERTNED43.006.0049.00
 M.VAN DER VLEUTENNED49.0049.00
34R.BRILNED27.0021.0048.00
 A.HUFENSTUHLGER48.0048.00
36C.HANLEYIRL5.0041.0046.00
37M.GREEVENED32.0011.0043.00
38A.HOORNNED42.0042.00
39V.VOORNNED3.0036.0039.00
40J.KAYSERAUT10.0028.0038.00
41G.PUCKAUT9.0024.0033.00
42J.LANSINKBEL12.0020.0032.00
43W.SCHRöDERNED13.0016.0029.00
 M.FRIBERGSWE19.0010.0029.00
45A.ZOERNED24.004.0028.00
 J.SPREHEGER21.007.0028.00
47D.FUKUSHIMAJPN26.0026.00
48S.SLEIDERINKNED7.0017.0024.00
49H.VAN DE POLNED15.008.0023.00
 B.MAHERGBR4.0019.0023.00
 Y.MANSUR GUERIOSBRA23.0023.00
52M.BOEREMANED15.0015.00
53K.NYBERGSWE14.0014.00
54P.KOLLERSUI12.0012.00
55W.GREVENED11.0011.00
56C.VAN DER STRATENBEL6.006.00
57K.CLEERENBEL5.005.00
Sunday 14 February, 2010     07:41:57 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets