RESEARCH DRIVE PRIJS
International Jumping Competition 1m40
Table A against the clock
FEI 238.2.1
Friday, 12 february 2010 - 18h30                                     Class:   3

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
142QUAX II - hessen
Gelding\Bay\2000\Quincy Jones\
Werner MUFF (SUI)
Werner Muff 
      
 
 
 
245TORONTO - kwpn
Gelding\bay\2000\Orville x Calvados\
Aniek POELS (NED)
Ger Poels Horses 
      
 
 
 
348PUHR - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Animo x Capitol\
Suzanne TEPPER (NED)
Koen Meijer&Jur Vrieling 
      
 
 
 
453RED ROSE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Calvados x Goodtimes\
Maja FRIBERG (SWE)
Main Horsepower AB 
      
 
 
 
559REINETELLA - kwpn
Mare\Black\1998\Lancelot x Ferro\
Nathalie VAN DER MEI (NED)
Y. Sevinga 
      
 
 
 
665ATTACK II
Gelding\Bay\2000\Grandeur\
Daniel NEILSON (GBR)
Mrs Mason 
      
 
 
 
770ACODETTO - holst
Gelding\Bay\1996\Acobat II x Lord\
Gert-Jan BRUGGINK (NED)
J. Rhebergen & H. Verhagen 
      
 
 
 
878VDL GROEP CHESTER Z - zang
Stallion\Bay\1999\Calvaro Z x Rebel II Z\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
N.Wouters vd Oudenweijer&M. v. Asten 
      
 
 
 
980AUDI'S DELTA MOSSEL UPGRADER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Burggraaf\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
E.Berhof Paarden/VD Plasse 
      
 
 
 
1084LOXLEY 38 - holst
Gelding\Bay\1995\Lennox x Landritte\
Samantha MCINTOSCH (NZL)
Horst Jaggle 
      
 
 
 
1187URLANDO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Indoctro x Democraat\
Yvonne VAN DIJK (NED)
G.van Dijk 
      
 
 
 
1289THE GRUNS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Namelus R x Aramis\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
van Grunsven Paardensport BV 
      
 
 
 
1392CASANOVA JUNIOR - oldenb
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Carnando x Landadel\
James PATERSON-ROBINSON (AUS)
Ger Poels Horses 
      
 
 
 
1496VALDATO - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2002\Emilion x Caretino\
Julia KAYSER (AUT)
Julia Kayser 
      
 
 
 
15100OCKLEY MOUCHE
Gelding\Bay\2002\Kannan x Super de Bourriere\
Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)
P.van den Bosch 
      
 
 
 
16105VAINQUEUR - bwp
Stallion\Black\1998\Darco x Shogun II\
Daisuke FUKISJIMA (JPN)
Jean van der Linden 
      
 
 
 
17111NO FEAR - hann
Gelding\Bay\2001\Fly High x Singular Joter\
Daniel ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
18115CALISCA LA Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2001\Canabis Z x Elmshorn\
Gerfried PUCK (AUT)
Katrin Pfingstl 
      
 
 
 
19117BMC JULOT TREFFE - sf
Mare\bay\1997\Linette IV\
Kevin GIELEN (BEL)
AT Jansen 
      
 
 
 
20122WINNIE PV - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Major de la Cour x Papi de la Lande\
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO (ESP)
Stal Tops 
      
 
 
 
21127VIRGINIA - kwpn
Mare\bay\2002\Oklund x Catano\
Nina FAGERSTRöM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
22128CASINO - ish
Gelding\Bay\1995\Cavalier Royale x Ligustra\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Miss M.J. Hall 
      
 
 
 
23133ARCOSSA BB - bwp
Mare\Bay\2000\Exploit de Roulard\
Dominique GREEVE (NED)
Springstal 't Bergse Bos 
      
 
 
 
24135UNDIAMO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo x Rigoletto\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
 
25140ARCO VAN HET VENUSHOF - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2000\Darco x Skippy\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
Bongaerts Karolien 
      
 
 
 
26143ARLANDO - bwp
Mare\Grey\2000\Clinton x Nonstop\
Yuri MANSUR GUERIOS (BRA)
Mrs. L.Weber 
      
 
 
 
27147TOBALIO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Numero Uno x Jacorde\
Tom BRINKMAN (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
28150UKATO - kwpn
Stallion\BlackBay\2001\Stakkato x Literat\
Willem GREVE (NED)
W.Brinkman&G.Korbeld 
      
 
 
 
29152USTINOV - kwpn
Stallion\Dbay\2001\Libero H x Nimmerdor\
Caroline MüLLER (GER)
Stal Horn&Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
30156TINETTE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Carnute x Fruhling\
Angelique HOORN (NED)
C.Mols 
      
 
 
 
31160PAOLINI - westf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Poly Royal x Caletto I\
Jan SPREHE (GER)
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH 
      
 
 
 
32166URAGUAY - kwpn
Gelding\BlackBay\2001\Chellano Z\
Peter GEERINK (NED)
R.vd Mheen 
      
 
 
 
33170SIR CORLAND - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\1999\Corland x Derrick\
Wout Jan VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
C.Drost 
      
 
 
 
34171S.I.E.C. HIPPICA KERMAN - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\Kilian\
Cameron HANLEY (IRL)
S.Sabanci & Gerry Mullins 
      
 
 
 
35174BMC ULTIMO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Andiamo x Dageraad\
Jeroen DUBBELDAM (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
36178UPS A DAISY - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2001\Gentleman x Hamilcar\
Marc HOUTZAGER (NED)
St Sterrehof 
      
 
 
 
37181NAVARRO - sf
Gelding\bay\2001\Cumano x Rex\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
J.Lansink Horses &Riches 
      
 
 
 
38186VDL GROEP UNIQUE - kwpn
Mare\Black\2001\Palm S x Mr. Blue\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysel's Hof&Springstal vd Vleuten 
      
 
 
 
39188VIGO - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Farmer x Zeno\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A.Zoer 
      
 
 
 
40193CONCETTO'S BOY - oldenb
Gelding\dBay\2000\Concetto I x Figaro\
Patricia KOLLER (SUI)
Patricia Koller 
      
 
 
 
41201VDL EMMERTON - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1998\Emilion x Nimmerdor\
Jur VRIELING (NED)
VDL Stud&S.vd Meer 
      
 
 
 
42203BMC UNANIEM - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Numero Uno x Voltaire\
Ben SCHRöDER (NED)
Hengstenh.L.van Vliet 
      
 
 
 
43208DIVOZA HORSEWORLD NIZARMO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1995\Landwind II B x Makelaar\
Marianne BOEREMA (NED)
Marianne Boerema 
      
 
 
 
443BOLERO VAN 'T HEIKE - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Polidiktus vd Helle x Major de la Cour\
Matthew WILLIAMS (AUS)
D.Haese&Ooptimum Horses 
      
 
 
 
459QUATERBACK - oldenb
Stallion\Chestnut\1994\Quattro B x zymbal\
Pia Katharina BEEKING (GER)
Pia Katharina Beeking 
      
 
 
 
4611UNCLE BERRY - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo Z x Germus R\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
J.Heins 
      
 
 
 
4716U2 - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Calvados x G. Ramiro Z\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
4818AVENSIS - westf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Arpeggio x Apart\
Alexander HUFENSTUHL (GER)
Sabina Illbruck 
      
 
 
 
4923VESUVIUS - kwpn
Mare\black\2002\Indoctro x Indorado\
Katharina OFFEL (UKR)
Milword limited 
      
 
 
 
5027MUNSTERHUIS SPORTSCARS INFINITI - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Burggraaf\
Jochen MUNSTERHUIS (NED)
B. Munsterhuis 
      
 
 
 
5130EUROCOMMERCE VAILLANT - oldenb
Stallion\Bay\2002\For Pleasure x Nimmerdor\
Wim SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie&Hengstenh.Oldenhoff 
      
 
 
 
5233BESSEMEIND'S QUASIMODO Z - zang
Stallion\Dark Bay\1999\Quidam de Revel x Carthago Z\
Morten DJUPVIK (NOR)
Stal Bessemeind 
      
 
 
 
5339VDL GROEP UTASCHA SFN - kwpn
Mare\Dark Brown\2001\Lux x Indoctro\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Springpaarden Fonds Ned. 
      
 
 
 
Friday 12 February, 2010     17:28:06 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets