BMC PRIJS
International Jumping Competition 1m45
Table A - 2 phases
FEI 274.5.3
Saturday, 13 February 2010 - 11h00                               Class:     6

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 1st
Phase
2nd
Phase
Time
1105VAINQUEUR - bwp
Stallion\Black\1998\Darco x Shogun II\
Daisuke FUKISJIMA (JPN)
Jean van der Linden 
      
 
 
 
2111NO FEAR - hann
Gelding\Bay\2001\Fly High x Singular Joter\
Daniel ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
3115CALISCA LA Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2001\Canabis Z x Elmshorn\
Gerfried PUCK (AUT)
Katrin Pfingstl 
      
 
 
 
4120ROBBEDOES - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Lancelot x Elmshorn\
Kevin GIELEN (BEL)
J.Endicott 
      
 
 
 
5121TIRASINAA
Mare\Bay\2000\\
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO (ESP)
Mr. Keith Fisher 
      
 
 
 
6128CASINO - ish
Gelding\Bay\1995\Cavalier Royale x Ligustra\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Miss M.J. Hall 
      
 
 
 
7135UNDIAMO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo x Rigoletto\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
 
8140ARCO VAN HET VENUSHOF - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2000\Darco x Skippy\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
Bongaerts Karolien 
      
 
 
 
9143ARLANDO - bwp
Mare\Grey\2000\Clinton x Nonstop\
Yuri MANSUR GUERIOS (BRA)
Mrs. L.Weber 
      
 
 
 
10144EUROCOMEMRCE EDINBURGH - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2000\Heartbreaker x Ramiro Z\
Tom BRINKMAN (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
11150UKATO - kwpn
Stallion\BlackBay\2001\Stakkato x Literat\
Willem GREVE (NED)
W.Brinkman&G.Korbeld 
      
 
 
 
12159LORD WEINGARD - oldenb
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Lordanos x Landadel\
Jan SPREHE (GER)
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH 
      
 
 
 
13164RAPIDE VIANDO SFN - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Heartbreaker x Concorde\
Peter GEERINK (NED)
SFN & T.ter Huurne & P.Geerink 
      
 
 
 
14169P-PILOT - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Epilot x Indoctro\
Wout Jan VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
Winninghof Stables 
      
 
 
 
15173S.I.E.C. CONTESSINA - holst
Mare\Grey\2002\Contendro\
Cameron HANLEY (IRL)
Melisa Internationales 
      
 
 
 
16175BMC VAN GRUNSVEN SIMON - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Mr. Blue x Polydox\
Jeroen DUBBELDAM (NED)
Van Grunsven Paardensport bv 
      
 
 
 
17180AMOUR DU BOIS - bwp
Gelding\Bay\\Flamenco de Semilly x Fantastique\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
J.Lansink 
      
 
 
 
18186VDL GROEP UNIQUE - kwpn
Mare\Black\2001\Palm S x Mr. Blue\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysel's Hof&Springstal vd Vleuten 
      
 
 
 
19190VOILA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Calvados x Concorde\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A.zoer 
      
 
 
 
20196PIPKIN - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Inferno x Farrington\
Kristen NYBERG (SWE)
Nyag AB 
      
 
 
 
21202EUROCOMMERCE SEOUL - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Lancer II\
Ben SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
221GRAN CARTHARGO - holst
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Landlord\
Matthew WILLIAMS (AUS)
Gloria Eschenbach 
      
 
 
 
237IMPATIENS DE PRE - sf
Mare\Bay\1996\Totoche du Banney x le Potelet\
Cindy VAN DER STRATEN (BEL)
H.vd Straten 
      
 
 
 
248KOR DU CHATEAU - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Quidam de Revel x Galoubet A\
Pia Katharina BEEKING (GER)
Jos Roex 
      
 
 
 
2512VARANKA FSN - kwpn
Mare\Dbay\\Gran Corrado x Hamelt\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
Springpaarden Fonds 
      
 
 
 
2616U2 - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Calvados x G. Ramiro Z\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
2718AVENSIS - westf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Arpeggio x Apart\
Alexander HUFENSTUHL (GER)
Sabina Illbruck 
      
 
 
 
2825CATLEEN 28 - westf
Mare\Bay\2002\Cordobes I x Ramiro's Son I\
Katharina OFFEL (UKR)
Frank Müller 
      
 
 
 
2930EUROCOMMERCE VAILLANT - oldenb
Stallion\Bay\2002\For Pleasure x Nimmerdor\
Wim SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie&Hengstenh.Oldenhoff 
      
 
 
 
3033BESSEMEIND'S QUASIMODO Z - zang
Stallion\Dark Bay\1999\Quidam de Revel x Carthago Z\
Morten DJUPVIK (NOR)
Stal Bessemeind 
      
 
 
 
3140VDL GROEP KAID - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Brett Saint Clair x Royal Ardent\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysel's Hof 
      
 
 
 
3242QUAX II - hessen
Gelding\Bay\2000\Quincy Jones\
Werner MUFF (SUI)
Werner Muff 
      
 
 
 
3345TORONTO - kwpn
Gelding\bay\2000\Orville x Calvados\
Aniek POELS (NED)
Ger Poels Horses 
      
 
 
 
3453RED ROSE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Calvados x Goodtimes\
Maja FRIBERG (SWE)
Main Horsepower AB 
      
 
 
 
3559REINETELLA - kwpn
Mare\Black\1998\Lancelot x Ferro\
Nathalie VAN DER MEI (NED)
Y. Sevinga 
      
 
 
 
3662VOQUILOT - zang
Gelding\Bay\2002\Quilot Z x Ramiro Z\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Mrs. Miles 
      
 
 
 
3766VARO M - zang
Gelding\chestnut\2002\Pirrot\
Daniel NEILSON (GBR)
Mrs.C.Masan 
      
 
 
 
3870ACODETTO - holst
Gelding\Bay\1996\Acobat II x Lord\
Gert-Jan BRUGGINK (NED)
J. Rhebergen & H. Verhagen 
      
 
 
 
3978VDL GROEP CHESTER Z - zang
Stallion\Bay\1999\Calvaro Z x Rebel II Z\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
N.Wouters vd Oudenweijer&M. v. Asten 
      
 
 
 
4079AUDI'S ALPAPILLON ARMANIE - nrps
Gelding\Grey\1997\Aldato\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
E.Berkhof Paarden 
      
 
 
 
4183LINDBERG DES HAYETTES - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Papillon Rouge x Aiglon Rouge\
Samantha MCINTOSCH (NZL)
Steve Cohen 
      
 
 
 
4287URLANDO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Indoctro x Democraat\
Yvonne VAN DIJK (NED)
G.van Dijk 
      
 
 
 
4389THE GRUNS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Namelus R x Aramis\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
van Grunsven Paardensport BV 
      
 
 
 
4498PHERNA - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Calvados x Tangelo\
Julia KAYSER (AUT)
J.Regterschot&J.Kayser&M.Houtzager 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 13 February, 2010     10:36:31 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets