BMC GROTE PRIJS VAN ZUIDLAREN
International Jumping Competition 1m55
Table A with one Jump Off against the clock
FEI 238.2.2
Sunday, 14 February 2010 - 15h00                                   Class:   11

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
AJump-offTime
156HEECCHIEM'S TERSINA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2000\Corland x Nimmerdor\
Nathalie VAN DER MEI (NED)
H. van der Meer 
      
12500
 
0.000.0031.91 
2120ROBBEDOES - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Lancelot x Elmshorn\
Kevin GIELEN (BEL)
J.Endicott 
      
9500
 
0.000.0032.67 
364MILENA 8 - holst
Mare\Bay\1997\Caretino x Le Grand\
Daniel NEILSON (GBR)
Mr. P.Ward 
      
7000
 
0.000.0033.78 
479AUDI'S ALPAPILLON ARMANIE - nrps
Gelding\Grey\1997\Aldato\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
E.Berkhof Paarden 
      
5000
 
0.000.0034.27 
5139BERNADIEN VAN WESTUUR - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Toulon x Wibramino\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
T&L NV 
      
3500
 
0.000.0037.71 
639VDL GROEP UTASCHA SFN - kwpn
Mare\Dark Brown\2001\Lux x Indoctro\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Springpaarden Fonds Ned. 
      
3000
 
0.004.0031.66 
7147TOBALIO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Numero Uno x Jacorde\
Tom BRINKMAN (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
2500
 
0.004.0033.27 
8207API LARGO - holst
Gelding\Grey\2001\La Zarras\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
APR Broker Services ltd 
      
2000
 
0.004.0034.46 
9125TALENT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Mermus R x Julio Mariner\
Nina FAGERSTRöM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
1500
 
0.004.0034.49 
1044ASTERIA 2 - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Calvados\
Aniek POELS (NED)
Ger Poels Horses 
      
1000
 
0.008.0033.26 
1171ANDREA - aes
Mare\Chesnut\2001\Marome NW x Voltaire\
Gert-Jan BRUGGINK (NED)
G.J Bruggink 
      
1000
 
4.00 58.68 
12191URAYA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Farmer x zeno\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A.zoer 
      
750
 
4.00 59.36 
13169P-PILOT - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Epilot x Indoctro\
Wout Jan VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
Winninghof Stables 
      
750
 
4.00 59.63 
1494NIACK DE L'ABBAYE - sf
Stallion\Bay\2001\Diamant de Semilly x Rocky du Carel\
James PATERSON-ROBINSON (AUS)
Ger Poels Horses 
      
 
 
4.00 60.21 
1561TOKLUND - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Oklund x Highline\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Mrs R.J. Gredley 
      
 
 
4.00 60.54 
162URLEVEN VAN DE HELLE - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1997\Esprite de Conquete x Quidam de Revel\
Matthew WILLIAMS (AUS)
Gloria Eschenbach 
      
 
 
4.00 60.57 
17107CALOVER - ish
Gelding\Bay\1997\Cavalier x Clover Hill\
Roelof BRIL (NED)
St.Bril&T.ten Brinke 
      
 
 
4.00 60.63 
18180AMOUR DU BOIS - bwp
Gelding\Bay\\Flamenco de Semilly x Fantastique\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
J.Lansink 
      
 
 
4.00 61.24 
19177OPIUM VS - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1996\Polydor x Bormio\
Marc HOUTZAGER (NED)
St.Sterrehof 
      
 
 
4.00 61.38 
2026MUNSTERHUIS SPORTSCARS PEANUTS - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Quidam de Revel x Pilot\
Jochen MUNSTERHUIS (NED)
B. Munsterhuis 
      
 
 
4.00 61.43 
21114CHICAGO Z - swb
Stallion\Grey\1998\Carthago Z x Anart\
Gerfried PUCK (AUT)
Stall Fontana 
      
 
 
4.00 61.67 
2284LOXLEY 38 - holst
Gelding\Bay\1995\Lennox x Landritte\
Samantha MCINTOSCH (NZL)
Horst Jaggle 
      
 
 
4.00 61.87 
23130LACROIX 9 - holst
Gelding\bay\1995\Lacros x Caletto I\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Mrs.C.whitaker 
      
 
 
4.00 61.98 
24165LONESOME DIAMS HOGUE - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Diamant de Semilly x Querita\
Peter GEERINK (NED)
W.vd Mheen 
      
 
 
4.00 62.09 
2549SENSATION - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Corland x Emilion\
Suzanne TEPPER (NED)
J. Vermaas&Jur Vrieling 
      
 
 
4.00 62.20 
26172S.I.E.C. CARO ASS - holst
Stallion\Bay\1998\Caretino\
Cameron HANLEY (IRL)
S.Sabanci 
      
 
 
4.00 63.04 
27106WELDON D'05 - bwp
Stallion\Chesnut\1999\Kashmir vh Schuttershof x Landwind\
Daisuke FUKUSHIMA (JPN)
Marc De Brabandere 
      
 
 
4.00 63.55 
28185VDL GROEP PARMALA DOUCHE - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Mr. Blue\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysel's Hof&Springstal vd Vleuten 
      
 
 
5.00 64.50 
29155TYGO - kwpn
Stallion\dBay\2000\Numero Uno x Purioso\
Angelique HOORN (NED)
S. van Dellen 
      
 
 
8.00 59.02 
3042QUAX II - hessen
Gelding\Bay\2000\Quincy Jones\
Werner MUFF (SUI)
Werner Muff 
      
 
 
8.00 59.70 
31201VDL EMMERTON - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1998\Emilion x Nimmerdor\
Jur VRIELING (NED)
VDL Stud&S.vd Meer 
      
 
 
8.00 61.01 
3231EUROCOMMERCE VIGO - kwpn
Gelding\Dbay\2000\Matterhorn x Landgraf I\
Wim SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
8.00 61.40 
33202EUROCOMMERCE SEOUL - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Lancer II\
Ben SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
8.00 61.59 
3488ABELTJE Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo x Acobat I\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
FPH Stables bv 
      
 
 
8.00 61.60 
357IMPATIENS DE PRE - sf
Mare\Bay\1996\Totoche du Banney x le Potelet\
Cindy VAN DER STRATEN (BEL)
H.vd Straten 
      
 
 
8.00 62.36 
36121TIRASINAA
Mare\Bay\2000\\
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO (ESP)
Mr. Keith Fisher 
      
 
 
8.00 62.51 
37131BROERE PALERMO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Quidam de Revel x Landgraf I\
Dominique GREEVE (NED)
Stoeterij Broere 
      
 
 
8.00 62.53 
3822UNO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Fuego du Prulet x Power\
Katharina OFFEL (UKR)
Milword limited 
      
 
 
8.00 62.82 
39110GLORY DAYS - swb
Gelding\Grey\2001\Cardento x Diamond Serpent\
Daniel ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
8.00 63.14 
40134CERONA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2001\Celano x Lord Calando\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
G.Boonzaaijer/Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
8.00 63.29 
4178VDL GROEP CHESTER Z - zang
Stallion\Bay\1999\Calvaro Z x Rebel II Z\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
N.Wouters vd Oudenweijer&M. v. Asten 
      
 
 
9.00 64.77 
4220SIMONE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\Marlon x Daimler\
Malin PARMLER (SWE)
M.Parmler 
      
 
 
12.00 61.42 
4398PHERNA - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Calvados x Tangelo\
Julia KAYSER (AUT)
J.Regterschot&J.Kayser&M.Houtzager 
      
 
 
12.00 63.51 
4435SEVENTH FEE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Kroongraaf x Cantus\
Morten DJUPVIK (NOR)
Stall Grini AS 
      
 
 
16.00 59.33 
45142IDEAL DE BALIA - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Bayard d'Elle x Brilloso\
Yuri MANSUR GUERIOS (BRA)
Yuri Mansur Guerios 
      
 
 
16.00 62.44 
46103NEW TIME - holst
Stallion\Bay\2000\Golden Gate x Lesanto\
Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)
P. Van Den Bosch 
      
 
 
ELM   
4710RONALDO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Cash x Voltaire\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
J.Heins 
      
 
 
RET   
4717LACAPO - oldenb
Gelding\BAy\1999\Landor S x Argentinus\
Alexander HUFENSTUHL (GER)
Sabina Illbruck 
      
 
 
RET   
4714NOBLE - hann.
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Noble Sire x Diskus\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
RET   
47158LA CUCARACHA 7 - hann
Mare\Bay\2001\Landclassic x Cheenook\
Jan SPREHE (GER)
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH 
      
 
 
RET   
Sunday 14 February, 2010     17:41:19 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets