Prijs Het Belang van Limburg
International Jumping Competition CSIO - 1m40
Table A against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1
Thursday, 28th April 2011   **Derby Arena-10h00**   Class:   S1

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
1202UTAH VAN ERPEKOM - bwp
Stallion\Unknown\1997\Landetto x Calimero\
Bruce MENZIES (GBR)
Ms C C Humphreys 
      
 
 
 
2203GILMORE 48 - westf
Stallion\Bay\1998\Golden Game x Angriff\
Damien GUTHRIE (AUS)
Magnolia Hill Farm, Llc 
      
 
 
 
3204FLOWER VI - hann
Mare\Chestnut\1995\For Pleasure x Graphit\
Nadja STEINER (SUI)
Hans O Peter 
      
 
 
 
4206CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK - holst
Gelding\Grey\2002\Cassini I x Calato\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide 
      
 
 
 
5211TIMPEX CABALE - hshba
Gelding\Bay\1999\Cabdula Du Tillard x Lucky Lionell\
Hans FRISCHEIS (AUT)
Hans Frischeis 
      
 
 
 
6217HERMES 120 - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Wolfgang x Quouglof Rouge\
Jaime GUERRA PIEDRA (MEX)
Dragonfly Horses 
      
 
 
 
7221LAROSO 2
Gelding\Grey\1998\\
Stine B. LOEKKEN (NOR)
Lökken Stine 
      
 
 
 
8222NIFRANE DE KREISKER - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Carnute x Papillon Rouge\
Roger Yves BOST (FRA)
Earl.rummel Elevage - Bosty Jump - Mme Christ 
      
 
 
 
9227KID ROCK 2 - bavar
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Expert x Asti Spumante\
Thomas MÜHLBAUER (GER)
Mühlbauer, Josef 
      
 
 
 
10228CHALLENGE VD BEGIJNAKKER
Stallion\Bay\2002\Chellano Z x Palestro Vd Begijnakker\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Bart Keisse 
      
 
 
 
11233BO DE POMME - b.w.p.
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Perhaps Vh Molenvondel x Landetto\
Guido HORNESCH (BEL)
Sleypen Edmond 
      
 
 
 
12234ULTRA - westf
\Chestnut\2001\Gralshuter x Polydor\
Pilar Lucrecia CORDON (ESP)
Bart Clarys 
      
 
 
 
13239BENTLEY - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
Cristina Toda Suarez 
      
 
 
 
14240CALANDRO 2 - holst
Stallion\Bay\1996\Caretino x Landgraf I\
Sebastian NUMMINEN (FIN)
Katja Kuistila 
      
 
 
 
15245CAVITY - holst
Stallion\\2003\Caretino x Lansing\
Holger WULSCHNER (GER)
Kludt, Pauline 
      
 
 
 
16249CARLOS V.H.P.Z
Stallion\Bay\2002\Chellano Z x Voltaire\
Nicola PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Philippaerts Ludo Horse Trading Bvba 
      
 
 
 
17253CAVALOR VALENTINA VAN T HEIKE - b.w.p.
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Nabab De Reve x Lys De Darmen\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
Lansink Horse Bvba Jos 
      
 
 
 
18254FLICKA - holst
\Bay\2002\Carabas x Landgraf I\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
N. Vd Pol & T. Meyer 
      
 
 
 
19257BRAZIL DE HUS - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2001\Gran Corrado x Grandeur\
Gregoire OBERSON (SUI)
Haras Du Hus 
      
 
 
 
20259DYDAY - b.w.p.
Stallion\Bay\2003\Poor Boy x Alcanar XX\
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA (BRA)
 
      
 
 
 
21262DEPARDIEU
Gelding\Grey\2003\Thunder Van De Zuithoeve\
Guy WILLIAMS (GBR)
 
      
 
 
 
22264USA TODAY - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Capitol I\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Mrs E Gillespie 
      
 
 
 
23268AUREA LS LA SILLA - ccdm
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Montealban La Silla x Alme Z\
Jan MOTMANS (BEL)
Camilla Andersson 
      
 
 
 
24270CONCAS Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2000\Contender x Caletto II\
Nina FAGERSTROM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
25271TOSCANE - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Lux x Joost\
Sabrina VAN RIJSWIJK (NED)
J.a.J.van Rijswijk 
      
 
 
 
26274CARTOON Z - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Caretano Z x Alme Z\
Eiken SATO (JPN)
Sankei+eiken Sato 
      
 
 
 
27276CAPTAIN 22 - holst
Gelding\Bay\2001\Carry x Cassini I\
Christian WEIER (LUX)
Weier John 
      
 
 
 
28282ALLEGRO C VAN DE DONKHOEVE - b.w.p.
Gelding\Bay\2000\Mr Blue x Robin II Z\
Koen VEREECKE (BEL)
Vereecke Koen & Lens Frans 
      
 
 
 
29284HOYO DE MONTEREY - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Heraldik x Cascavelle\
Stein ENDRESEN (NOR)
Fam. Stange 
      
 
 
 
30286URSELA - kwpn
\Chestnut\2001\Andiamo x Amethist\
Jan VINCKIER (BEL)
Roger Van Oproy 
      
 
 
 
31289EUROCOMMERCE ULTIMO
Gelding\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Indoctro\
Nathalie VAN DER MEI (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie Bv 
      
 
 
 
32291VOLOMA - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Hors La Loi II x Lucky Boy\
Nicolina SAVBACK (SWE)
Schep En Waldman 
      
 
 
 
33292UTAN - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Burggraaf x Concorde\
Angela COVERT-LAWRENCE (CAN)
Eastwood Group 
      
 
 
 
34295DYLANO - aes
Gelding\Grey\2001\Cento Lano x Athlet Z\
Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)
Maurice Van Roosbroeck 
      
 
 
 
35296ALUNA - b.w.p.
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Polydiktus Van De Helle x Zeus\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Schrick A.+stoeterij Vd Helle 
      
 
 
 
36300LEO DU PRAIRIAL - sf
Stallion\Bay\1999\Shogoun II x I Love You\
Philippe LE JEUNE (BEL)
Philippe Lejeune 
      
 
 
 
37302TINKY WINKY - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2000\Numero Uno x Zeppelin\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
38304EQUIPHARMA TEKILA D - bwp
\Bay\1996\Gotspe x Skippy II\
Pieter DEVOS (BEL)
Stables Devos 
      
 
 
 
39308HOLLIDAY KLG - swb
Gelding\Bay\2001\Quite Easy x Uskudar Des Malais 788\
Peder FREDRICSON (SWE)
C.alwen & Grevlundagarden I Vitaby Ab 
      
 
 
 
40310FRODO 36 - westf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Falcone x Dinard L\
Tony André HANSEN (NOR)
Kubberod Sporthorses Invest 
      
 
 
 
41311CASSIOPEIA 55 - meckl
Mare\Grey\2001\Cellestial x Godavari XX\
Heiko SCHMIDT (GER)
Göwe, Arno 
      
 
 
 
42314EASY GOING 17 - holst
\Bay\2002\Lasino x Calido I\
Cindy VAN DER STRATEN-MARIE (BEL)
Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie 
      
 
 
 
43317ST. GERMAIN - hann
\Grey\2000\Stakkato x Glueckspilz\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Olavia & Noora Pentti 
      
 
 
 
44321VALENCIA - kwpn
\Chestnut\2002\Voltaire x Burggraaf\
Abdel SAID (EGY)
Mrs Julie Slade 
      
 
 
 
45322KALOE DES PERRIERES - sf
Stallion\Bay\1998\Quat Sous   Sf x Benroy\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Monsieur Alain Maury 
      
 
 
 
46326CORTINA GRANDE
Mare\Unknown\2002\Conterno Grande x Landkaiser\
Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)
Jugetra Stal 
      
 
 
 
47330RAMIRO DE BELLE VUE - sbs
Stallion\Bay\2001\Mozart Des Hayettes x Capricieux Des Six Censes\
Jerome GUERY (BEL)
Thierry Masson 
      
 
 
 
48331LANCELOT
Gelding\Darkbrown\2001\Landlord\
Stefan CORTEN (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
49335HOLIDAY BY SOLITOUR - holst
Gelding\Grey\2001\Contendro x Cascavelle\
Janne Friederike MEYER (GER)
Heger Adrienne 
      
 
 
 
50336LUIKKA - aes
\Bay\2002\Luidam x Renville\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Gullik 
      
 
 
 
51340COSICAN
Gelding\Bay\2003\Olympic Lux\
Shane BREEN (IRL)
Breen S 
      
 
 
 
52342ADOLFO - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Acord II x Graphit\
Ali Bin Khalid AL THANI (QAT)
Qatar Equestrian Federation 
      
 
 
 
53346ORNELLA - hann
\Bay\1999\Quidamderevel x Lord\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
Az.agr.rossi Andra Alessia 
      
 
 
 
54349BALADEUR Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2001\Baloubet Du Rouet x Grandeur\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
Alexandros Fourlis 
      
 
 
 
55350VADETTA VH METTENHOF - kwpn
\Chestnut\2002\Oram x Ahorn\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide Philippaerts Ludo 
      
 
 
 
56355KRONOS D'OUILLY - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Uzelien x Graphit\
Gregory WATHELET (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
57362TRIPLE XL - b.w.p.
Stallion\Bay\2003\Calvados x Landetto\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Van Den Bosch Danny 
      
 
 
 
58366UMATINE - kwpn
\Chestnut\2001\Andiamo x Voltaire\
Pedro VENISS (BRA)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
59219AJOOR - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2000\Major De La Cour x Carneval\
Peter POSTELMANS (BEL)
Postelmans Peter 
      
 
 
 
60372PARSIFAL - hol
Gelding\Bay\2002\Paramount x Loutano\
Francesco FRANCO (AZE)
Olgiata Eq. Di Franco Francesco 
      
 
 
 
61374HIP HOP 1045 - swb
Gelding\Bay\1999\Feliciano x Electro\
Erika LICKHAMMER (SWE)
Gunhild Persson 
      
 
 
 
62376LORD DE THEIZE
Gelding\Bay\1999\Donald Rouge II x Tolbiac Des Halles\
Olivier GUILLON (FRA)
Edith Mezard 
      
 
 
 
63378IV EVER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Now Or Never x Indoctro\
Jill HENSELWOOD (CAN)
Juniper Farm & Stacie Ryan 
      
 
 
 
64380CABALLERO 84 - holst
Stallion\Bay\2002\Chambertin x Carpaccio\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Tops Horse Trading & Roshoeve N.v. 
      
 
 
 
65382NIACK DE L ABBAYE - sf
Gelding\Black\2001\Diamant De Semilly x Rocky Du Carel\
James PATERSON-ROBINSON (AUS)
Ger Poels Horses 
      
 
 
 
66386LANCERO - holst
Stallion\Bay\2001\Lancer Ii x Corrado I\
Shane CAREY (IRL)
Steen Bundgaard 
      
 
 
 
67388ANDINO Z
Stallion\Bay\2002\Andiamo Z x Cabdula Du Tillard\
Trevor BREEN (IRL)
Peter Boardman 
      
 
 
 
68389TOPINAMBOUR - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\2000\Heartbreaker x Veneur Du Luc\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Mademoiselle Catherine Bonnafous 
      
 
 
 
69392ROSALIA LA SILLA - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Cassini I x Contender\
Alberto MICHAN HALBINGER (MEX)
Club Hipico La Silla A.c./alfonso Romo Garza 
      
 
 
 
70396EUPHONY CADJANINE Z - zang
\Bay\2002\Canabis Z x Feinschnitt I Z\
Patrik SPITS (BEL)
Spits-hens Patrick-julien 
      
 
 
 
71399BERNADIEN VAN WESTUUR
Mare\Bay\2001\Toulon x Wibramino\
Jillian TERCEIRA (BER)
T&l Nv 
      
 
 
 
72406CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL - zang
Stallion\Bay\2000\Carthago Z x Randel Z\
Dirk DEMEERSMAN (BEL)
Van Eeckhoudt Luc & Verdeyen Karin 
      
 
 
 
73409PERO-Z HILLOCK - dwb
Stallion\Bay\1996\Robin Z II x Schwarm\
Linnea ERICSSON (DEN)
Nanna Martinsen + Linnea Ericsson 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 28 April, 2011     09:48:18 SCG Visual Results (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual