Prijs De Meeuw
International Jumping Competition CSIO - 1m50
Table A against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1
Thursday, 28th April 2011   **Derby Arena-13h30**   Class:   S2

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
1232CONCORDE - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2002\Kannan x Darco\
Guido HORNESCH (BEL)
Soetaers Marcel 
      
 
 
 
2235NUAGE BLEU - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Fildor De Largival\
Pilar Lucrecia CORDON (ESP)
Pilar Cordon 
      
 
 
 
3237VUMPACI VD ZUUTHOEVE - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1998\Joyrider x Lumpaci\
Eleonora ZORZETTO (ITA)
Gianni Zorzetto 
      
 
 
 
4238ARCO - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2000\Darco\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
Glodkowski Anne-claire/billebaut Nicolas 
      
 
 
 
5244ABKE 4 - hann
Gelding\Bay\1999\Acorado x Contender\
Holger WULSCHNER (GER)
Paul Mueller 
      
 
 
 
6248WALESTRO VAN HET BLOEMENHOF - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Palestro Vd Beginakker x Jazz\
Nicola PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Bvba Horse Trading Ludo Philippaerts 
      
 
 
 
7252CALISTRO 17 - holst
Gelding\Grey\2001\Carvallo Bb x Cassini I\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
J.lansink Horses+h.a. Ackermann 
      
 
 
 
8255ABELTJE Z
Stallion\Bay\2001\Andiamo Z x Acobat I\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
Fph Stables B.v. 
      
 
 
 
9258EDESA S NOVEMBER - sf
Stallion\Bay\2001\Voltaire x Olisco\
Gregoire OBERSON (SUI)
Edesa Promotion Equestre Sprl 
      
 
 
 
10261CASPER - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Nabab De Reve x Codex\
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA (BRA)
Albert Peffer Star Horses 
      
 
 
 
11263TORINTO VAN DE MIDDELSTEDE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1996\Remondo x Azur Depaulstra\
Guy WILLIAMS (GBR)
Mr Guy Williams 
      
 
 
 
12266ROSTAAR - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1998\Inferno x Ladalco\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Miss M Hall 
      
 
 
 
13267VACANT TER LINDEN - b.w.p.
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Palestro Vd Begijnakker x Major De La Cour\
Jan MOTMANS (BEL)
Mb Sporthorses 
      
 
 
 
14269WIVINA - bwp
\Bay\1999\Baloubet Du Rouet x Grandeur\
Nina FAGERSTROM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
15272TUIDAM DE TIVOLI - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Guidam x Amethist\
Sabrina VAN RIJSWIJK (NED)
J.a.J.van Rijswijk 
      
 
 
 
16273NEW BOY DE LOGERIE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Baie De Villeclare x Ecureuil Du Bois\
Eiken SATO (JPN)
Tequestrian Farms Llc 
      
 
 
 
17275CARISCO - holst
Gelding\Bay\1998\Chambertin x Lenz\
Christian WEIER (LUX)
John Weier 
      
 
 
 
18277BOOMER VAN T HEIKE - b.w.p.
Gelding\Bay\2001\Grandeur x Nabab De Reve\
Kim THIRY (BEL)
Boonen Karel 
      
 
 
 
19278BUFERO VH PANISHOF - b.w.p.
Stallion\Bay\2001\Parco x Polidiktus\
Dirk DEMEERSMAN (BEL)
Panis Jurgen & John 
      
 
 
 
20281CARLITO C - b.w.p.
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Kannan x Onbekend\
Koen VEREECKE (BEL)
Lens Frans 
      
 
 
 
21283CRELIDO - holst
Stallion\Bay\1996\Calido x Raimondo\
Stein ENDRESEN (NOR)
Kristin Andresen 
      
 
 
 
22288TERSINA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Corland x Nimmerdor\
Nathalie VAN DER MEI (NED)
H.van Der Meer 
      
 
 
 
23293UNICA VAN DE ROSHOEVE - bwp
\Grey\1997\Quickfeuer Van Koekshof x Guildford's Comm Decision\
Angela COVERT-LAWRENCE (CAN)
Eastwood Group 
      
 
 
 
24294SHABLIS VD ZWARTWATERHOEVE E T - sbs
Stallion\Bay\2002\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Grannus\
Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)
Morco B.v.b.a. 
      
 
 
 
25298CARPALO
Gelding\Bay\2001\Contender x Cicero\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Tielemans Rudy 
      
 
 
 
26299CARLINO STX - holst
Stallion\Bay\2000\Carvallo x Romino\
Philippe LE JEUNE (BEL)
Philippe Le Jeune 
      
 
 
 
27306CANDY - b.w.p.
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Nabab De Reve x Etretat\
Pieter DEVOS (BEL)
De Brabander - Van Hooydonk Joris - Jacobus 
      
 
 
 
28307H&M ARCTIC AURORA BOREALIS - fwb
Gelding\Grey\1999\Corrado I x Almeto Z\
Peder FREDRICSON (SWE)
Astrid Ohlin 
      
 
 
 
29309UPSTAIRE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Gran Corrado x Animo\
Tony André HANSEN (NOR)
Kubberod Sporthorses Invest 
      
 
 
 
30315LUXANA H - hann
\Bay\2001\Lux x Achill-libero H\
Cindy VAN DER STRATEN-MARIE (BEL)
Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie 
      
 
 
 
31319ISAAC DU JONQUET
Stallion\Chestnut\1996\Lachen x Joammia\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Olavi & Noora Pentti 
      
 
 
 
32320SKARA GLEN S NAIKY D ELCA - sf
\Grey\2001\Cumano x Le Condeen\
Abdel SAID (EGY)
Skara Glen Stables 
      
 
 
 
33323KELLEMOI DE PEPITA - sf
\Bay\1998\Voltaire x Jalme Des Mesnuls\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
S.a.r.l. Cepco 
      
 
 
 
34325BLUE BOY V. BERKENBROECK - b.w.p.
Stallion\Grey\2001\Poor Bay x Latano\
Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)
Spaas Michel 
      
 
 
 
35327MATRIX
Gelding\Grey\2002\Cardento 933 x Maximus 620\
Lisen BRATT-FREDRICSON (SWE)
Greulundagarden Morner 
      
 
 
 
36328WALDO - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Darco x Satgon\
Jerome GUERY (BEL)
Guery Jerome/henry Luc 
      
 
 
 
37334CELLAGON LAMBRASCO - holst
Gelding\Darkbay\1998\Libero x Coriolan\
Janne Friederike MEYER (GER)
Meyer Friedrich 
      
 
 
 
38338L’ESPOIR - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Landwind II x Feinschnitt I\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Tore Eiklid & Elisabeth Gulliksen 
      
 
 
 
39341CAMBLIN - ish
Gelding\Bay\2001\Olympic Lux x Clover Hill\
Shane BREEN (IRL)
Mr D Doyle/mr S Breen 
      
 
 
 
40345S.F. URYADI - kwpn
Mare\Grey\2001\Guidam x Amaretto I\
Jennifer CROOKS (IRL)
Olivia Cox-fill & Stella Farm 
      
 
 
 
41347NAYANA - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Royal Feu x Narcos II\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
Madame Geneviève Megret 
      
 
 
 
42348TALAN - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Concorde x Burggraaf\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
D Cornish, R Smith 
      
 
 
 
43351KASSINI'JAC - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Cassini II x Lombard\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
De Rothschild 
      
 
 
 
44356CYBERTOP
Stallion\Bay\1999\Carpaccio x Kilian\
Gregory WATHELET (BEL)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
45363MILENA 8 - holst
\Bay\1997\Caretino x Le Grand I\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Mr Peter Ward 
      
 
 
 
46364BAMAKO DE MUZE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Darco x Jalisco B\
Karline DE BRABANDER (BEL)
Karline De Brabander 
      
 
 
 
47367LESTER VADOR - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Bolero De Brecey x Mummy S Pet\
Pedro VENISS (BRA)
Stables Stephex 
      
 
 
 
48369INTRADELLA Z - z
Mare\Bay\1998\Interadel Z x Voltaire\
Johnny PALS (NED)
Jos Roex, Highland Stud 
      
 
 
 
49370BELLA BALOUBET - swedish aea ita
Stallion\Grey\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel\
Amy GRAHAM (AUS)
Amy Graham 
      
 
 
 
50371LOXLEY 73 - holst
Gelding\Grey\2001\Lancer Ii x Corrado I\
Francesco FRANCO (AZE)
Olgiata Equestrian 
      
 
 
 
51373CABALLITO - old
Stallion\Bay\2002\Contendro x Argentinus\
Erika LICKHAMMER (SWE)
Ac Carlsson & T Gustafsson & E Lickhammer 
      
 
 
 
52375LUIGI D'AMAURY - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Quidam De Revel x Plein D'Espoir IV\
Olivier GUILLON (FRA)
Guy Martin 
      
 
 
 
53379GEORGE
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Garant x Don Juan\
Jill HENSELWOOD (CAN)
Juniper Farms 
      
 
 
 
54381AIR JORDAN Z - oldbg
Stallion\Black\1996\Argentinus x Matador\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Stal Tops Bv & Stoeterij Zangersheide N.v. 
      
 
 
 
55383UMARLON - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Marlon x Nimmmerdor\
James PATERSON-ROBINSON (AUS)
 
      
 
 
 
56384BREEMEERSEN ADORADO - hanovrien
Stallion\Grey\2002\Acorado x Gluecksgriff\
Donaat BRONDEEL (BEL)
Brondeel Donaat 
      
 
 
 
57385TEMPLE ROAD - hann
Gelding\Bay\2002\Antaeus x Graf Dagobert\
Shane CAREY (IRL)
Mcnamee S Bakery & Ronnoco Jump Ltd 
      
 
 
 
58387ADVENTURE DE KANNAN - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2000\Kannan x Ladalco\
Trevor BREEN (IRL)
Miss Karen Swann 
      
 
 
 
59390MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - sf
Gelding\Grey\2000\Carthago x Jalisco B\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Les Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
60395VA-VITE - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Heartbreaker x Clinton\
Patrik SPITS (BEL)
Bvba De Dwerse Hagen 
      
 
 
 
61397COUNTDOWN 43 - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\Couleur-rubin x Cognac\
Heiko SCHMIDT (GER)
Stumpe Brit 
      
 
 
 
62398KINGLY DU REVERDY - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Adelfos x Quito De Baussy\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
 
63400TYSON - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Numero Uno x Voltaire\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen Bv 
      
 
 
 
64218TOP GUN - b.w.p.
Mare\Chestnut\1996\Ewout V.d. Kleine Roost x Lugano Van La Roche\
Peter POSTELMANS (BEL)
Postelmans Nv 
      
 
 
 
65401URSULA - hshba
\Bay\2001\Otto Prins x Honos\
Jillian TERCEIRA (BER)
Jillian Terceira 
      
 
 
 
66220KOYUNA SUN SET - aus
Mare\Bay\1999\Koyuna Majestic Supreme x Souvenir\
Wendy SCHAEFFER (AUS)
Wendy Schaeffer 
      
 
 
 
67201SULTAN - aes
Gelding\Grey\2002\Irco Mena x Voltaire\
Bruce MENZIES (GBR)
Old Lodge 
      
 
 
 
68205AD COMO II - holst
Stallion\Bay\1997\Caretino x Capitol I\
Nadja STEINER (SUI)
Alvaro Miranda 
      
 
 
 
69208SJOEKE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\Calvados x Voltaire\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Fanny Machiels 
      
 
 
 
70209ESCAPE
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Espri x Golf Club\
Anna-julia KONTIO (FIN)
Jari Laikko 
      
 
 
 
71212TAMERINO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Voltaire x Landgraf I\
Hans FRISCHEIS (AUT)
Hans Frischeis 
      
 
 
 
72215REXAR DU HOUSSOIT - sbs
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Ksar-Sitte x Heartbreaker\
Delphine GOEMAERE (BEL)
People & Horses 
      
 
 
 
73216UTOPIAS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo x Rojak\
Jaime GUERRA PIEDRA (MEX)
G Brocard 
      
 
 
 
74223NIKYTA D'ELLE - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Richebourg x Papillon Rouge\
Roger Yves BOST (FRA)
M.alexis Pignolet Et Mme Alexis Pignolet 
      
 
 
 
75226ASTI SPUMANTE 7 - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\1995\Argentinus x Landfrieden\
Thomas MÜHLBAUER (GER)
Haupt- + Landgestut Schwaiganger 
      
 
 
 
76229QUARCO DE KERAMBARS - sbs
Stallion\Bay\2000\Darco x Skippy-II\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Suzanne Gagliani 
      
 
 
 
77230COEUR DE GOEDEREEDE - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Darco x Pavarotti vd Helle\
James PEETERS (BEL)
De Goedereede 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 28 April, 2011     13:05:40 SCG Visual Results (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual