International Jumping Competition CSI2* - 1m20
Table A against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1
**Garden Arena** - 16h00
Friday, 29th April 2011                                                     Class:     6

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
11122BALDUCHI VAN DE KERKENBULCK - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Granusso x Gottwald\
Vincent LAMBRECHT (BEL)
Lambert Tom 
      
120
 
0.00 65.25 
2734WINSTON
Gelding\Brown\2005\\
Inez MERTENS (BEL)
Eric Mertens 
      
100
 
0.00 70.76 
3747OLYNTHE DE MYNE
\Bay\2002\Francoise Bergerault\
Penelope TUYTTENS (BEL)
2.5026E+14 
      
60
 
0.00 74.23 
41042ACAPULCO
Gelding\Bay\2005\\
Eline VANDENBOGAARD (BEL)
Stal De Roost 
      
50
 
0.00 74.80 
5758ATLANTIQUE - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2000\Calvados x Isabel\
Zita HOUTEN (BEL)
Jordens 
      
40
 
0.00 75.82 
6600FLASHLIGHT 21 - hann
\Chestnut\2002\Lambers x Conny\
Jillian TERCEIRA (BER)
Terceira Jillian 
      
30
 
0.00 76.03 
7852CHANEL VAN'T CRAEYNEST - z
Mare\Grey\2004\Chin Chin x Carthago Z\
Jelle HOORENS (BEL)
T Craeynest Bvba 
      
20
 
0.00 76.26 
8625COMIC - oldbg
Gelding\Roan\2004\Conserto II x Calypso\
Bo K MOLLER (DEN)
Camille Schoultus 
      
20
 
0.00 76.48 
9983QUI EST-CE DU CORAL - sbs
\Grey\2000\Kannan x Texas\
Philippe LIENARD (BEL)
Alex Geurts 
      
10
 
0.00 77.04 
10750CERES ADELHEID Z - z
Mare\Bay\1997\Coriall Z x Rex Z\
Kim VAN DECRAEN (BEL)
Van Decraen Kim 
      
10
 
0.00 77.41 
11862LASKO 46
Gelding\\1997\Lasino x Rando\
Sharon TAYLOR (GBR)
Miss S V Taylor 
      
10
 
0.00 78.19 
12757QUERY GOLD DE LA COUR - aes
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Quatro De La Cour x Equa\
Zita HOUTEN (BEL)
Houten 
      
10
 
0.00 80.10 
131091CHAKA III
Stallion\Chestnut\1993\Craftsman\
Raishun BURCH (BER)
Jillian Terceira 
      
10
 
0.00 80.72 
141072FIORETTA VAN T EIGENLO - bwp
Mare\Brown\2005\Berlin x Naertbraker\
Stefan CORTEN (BEL)
Hugette Exelmans 
      
10
 
0.00 82.11 
15618FIORUCCI DU MIRAMAR - bwp
Mare\Bay\2005\Action Breaker x Ohio Van De Padenborre\
Jens NIJS (BEL)
Jens- Danny Nijs - Pat Bal 
      
10
 
0.00 82.18 
16835VITALIS GO - holst
Mare\Bay\2005\Cristo x Cassini I\
Sarah TOUSSAINT (BEL)
Ecurie Dehez 
      
10
 
0.00 82.22 
17842ZILVERMOON - kwpn
Mare\Brown\2004\Quidam x Jasper\
Morten DJUPVIK (NOR)
Van Oers K 
      
10
 
0.00 84.70 
18573CHOCOCINO 2 - aut
Gelding\Chestnut\2005\Kosicki x P-hawall\
Katty KING (BRA)
El Morabit 
      
10
 
0.00 85.02 
19859VERONA G - kwpn
Mare\Piebald\2002\Goodtimes x Samber\
Elisa SCHEPERS (BEL)
Spaas Rik 
      
10
 
0.00 85.96 
20885DOUBLE PAID - westf
Mare\Brown\2005\Diamant De Semilly x Concetto\
Marjan DE WACHTER (BEL)
Bvba Vorendonk 
      
10
 
0.00 87.54 
211086FELIX 111 - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2005\Chin Chin x Quidam De Revel\
Rosa RUUTSALO (FIN)
Ruutsalo 
      
 
 
0.00 88.05 
221121EMMANUELLE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Kannan x Avontuur\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
Erwin Vercruysse 
      
 
 
0.00 89.99 
23850RED - rhein
Stallion\Brown\2000\Ragazzo x Wolta\
Michele DE SUTTER (BEL)
Kheiff Terry 
      
 
 
2.00 84.83 
241015AM CLYNTON - cde
Stallion\Grey\2004\Clinton\
Andrea FRAGUAS GARCIA (ECU)
Monsterat Garcia 
      
 
 
2.00 96.77 
25807CATTY V D ELSHOEVE TEN HALVEN - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Vancouver D Auvray x Tamara\
Walter LELIE (BEL)
Vercauteren Patrick 
      
 
 
4.00 68.04 
26542AIDA VERDI - bwp
\Bay\2000\Landino x Darco\
Chloe VAN DE KERKHOF (BEL)
Benjamin Van De Kerkhof 
      
 
 
4.00 71.83 
271049S-ACORADA DONALDSON - holst
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Acorado x Calido I\
Ivan DALTON (IRL)
Werner Smeyers 
      
 
 
4.00 72.35 
28908WILSON - bwp
Stallion\Grey\1999\Caesar Von De Helle\
Simon GLAUDE (BEL)
Claude Simon 
      
 
 
4.00 72.41 
291026MC DREAMY - kwpn
Mare\Grey\2002\Corland x Zebulon\
Sophie GEURTS (BEL)
Immowe Nv 
      
 
 
4.00 72.74 
30749VIENTO VAN DE RADJAHOEVE - sbs
Gelding\Chestnut\2005\Fiderhit x Seclusive\
Elien MANNAERT (BEL)
Hilde De Saeleir 
      
 
 
4.00 73.10 
31855ROODKAPJE - kwpn
\Chestnut\1998\Calvados x Nurzeus\
Eliane DE BEULE (BEL)
Filip De Beule 
      
 
 
4.00 73.66 
32831VESTA VAN T GOOR - bwp
Mare\Bay\1998\Concorde x Fleuri Du Manoir\
Karolien BONGAERTS (BEL)
Bongaerts Karolien 
      
 
 
4.00 75.01 
33888ZILANDO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Cool Cracker x Falco\
Kate JACKAMAN (GBR)
Mrs C Whitaker 
      
 
 
4.00 75.03 
34944VEDETTE F - bwp
Mare\Bay\1998\Voltaire x Papa II\
Ben VAN DEN DRIESSCHE (BEL)
Van Den Driessche Marnic 
      
 
 
4.00 75.93 
351069EPINAL
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Embassy\
Kim VAN DECRAEN (BEL)
Van Decraen Kim 
      
 
 
4.00 77.24 
36530THORSLUNDS CAROLINE
Mare\Grey\2004\Coronado I\
Christina Thinggaard JACOBSEN (DEN)
Lisa Jacobsen 
      
 
 
4.00 79.37 
371009EFETITI VAN HET DINGENSHOF - bwp
Mare\Brown\2004\Tornado\
Stefanie GROOTJANS (BEL)
Grootjans Stefanie 
      
 
 
4.00 80.57 
38649OLGA - sf
Mare\Bay\2002\\
Alexia DE THIBAULT (BEL)
Krasicka 
      
 
 
4.00 81.88 
39972FLO-STOP - bwp
Gelding\Brown\2005\Non Stop x Flamenco De Semilly\
Emma ROOMS (BEL)
W Rooms 
      
 
 
4.00 82.00 
40955IMAGINE - holst
Gelding\Grey\2005\C-indoctro x Cantus\
Eveline HERMANS (BEL)
Spronken Leon 
      
 
 
4.00 82.29 
41998JK HORSETRUCKS PRETTY BOY
Stallion\Brown\2004\\
Sacha DITO (NED)
Jk Horsetruck 
      
 
 
4.00 84.36 
42943FIONA VAN HET LEPELHOF - bwp
Mare\Bay\2005\Toulon x Canadian River\
Ben VAN DEN DRIESSCHE (BEL)
Van Den Driessche Tom 
      
 
 
4.00 85.06 
43834CORA - holst
Mare\Bay\2005\Cesano x Capitol\
Sarah TOUSSAINT (BEL)
David Dekez 
      
 
 
4.00 85.35 
441080FUIGY VAN LOZERHOF - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2005\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Chatman\
Filip DE WANDEL (BEL)
Peter De Clerck 
      
 
 
4.00 86.35 
45961ELTON VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Chin Chin x Sioux De Baugy\
Anne-Elisabeth KENES (BEL)
Vets Rene - Zuuthoeve 
      
 
 
4.00 86.72 
46794COCO DU FLANEL Z - z
Stallion\Grey\2005\Colman x Calvaro Z\
Sebastian BAK (POL)
Beule C 
      
 
 
4.00 87.24 
47730EXCALIBUR VD KRUISHOEVE - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Nabab De Reve x Prince de Revel\
Steve LEFEVRE (BEL)
 
      
 
 
4.00 87.44 
48837CHELLIST - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Cassini I x Corofino I\
Johnny PALS (NED)
Highline Stud 
      
 
 
4.00 88.83 
49524CONDOR C
Stallion\Grey\2005\Capitol\
Nick VRINS (BEL)
 
      
 
 
4.00 88.99 
50980FIRST CLASS VAN EECKELGHEM - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2005\Balou du Rouet x Feinschnitt I vd Richter\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
Pierre Floru 
      
 
 
5.00 90.41 
51656ZIDANE - kwpn
\Bay\2004\Sam R x Cantos\
Dennis SCHALEKAMP (NED)
Stall Lagerfelt Ab 
      
 
 
5.00 90.66 
52670FLORENZO VH KLAVERTJE VIER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2005\Querlybet Hero x Haert Breaker\
Dennis CAUBERGS (BEL)
Es Horses 
      
 
 
5.00 90.83 
53602FELINI DE LA POMME - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2005\Vigo Darsouilles x Heartbreaker\
Julie BARBIER (BEL)
Barbier Julie 
      
 
 
5.00 91.48 
54895BENAZUZA - bwp
\Bay\2001\Poor Boy x Touch Of Fairway\
Philip SYMONS (BEL)
Philip Symons 
      
 
 
5.00 93.82 
55781FEMME FATALE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2005\Vigo x Heartbreaker\
Koen DE WAELE (BEL)
Kdw Horses 
      
 
 
7.00 99.45 
56769FANTASTIQUE DE BOURGUIGNON - bwp
Stallion\Black\2005\Nonstop x Quorum De Laubry\
Laurent PABISZAK (BEL)
Pieter Bourguignon 
      
 
 
8.00 75.78 
57534PAMINA - brandb
Mare\Bay\1998\Piaster x Donkosak\
Kayleigh WATTS (GBR)
Mandy Hall 
      
 
 
8.00 79.54 
581052CALAGANNE - z
Stallion\Chestnut\2005\Chellano Z\
Luciano SEGOVIA (ARG)
 
      
 
 
8.00 80.86 
59954FIN CHIN FRAVANCA - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2005\Chin Chin x Baloubet Du Rouet\
Eveline HERMANS (BEL)
Spronken Leon 
      
 
 
8.00 86.98 
60916CANCUN
Gelding\Bay\2005\Calato x Gaverdi Ac\
Pascale HAEP (BEL)
Nepper Andre 
      
 
 
9.00 90.22 
611071ANMUND - kwpn
Mare\Brown\2005\Okland x Altano Z\
Stefan CORTEN (BEL)
Clara Cini 
      
 
 
9.00 91.99 
62708FETICHE GREENFIELD - bwp
\Grey\2005\Berlin x Night And Day\
Chloe STAMPAERT (BEL)
 
      
 
 
10.00 110.70 
63687ARGUS IV - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2005\Vdl Empire x Le Mexico\
Georgie CRUMLEY (GBR)
Mr Kevin Crumley 
      
 
 
11.00 100.17 
64654FAVORIET - bwp
Mare\Bay\2011\Darco x Chellano Z\
Mieke WILS (BEL)
Wils Mieke 
      
 
 
12.00 84.24 
65787AEROBIC 38 - kwpn
Mare\Darkbrown\2005\Grand Step x Quebec\
Sylvie LIEBING (GER)
Alberto Sanchez Cozar Belles 
      
 
 
12.00 86.67 
66515WALLSTREET - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Ircolando x Koriander\
Yanick BEIRENS (BEL)
Beirens 
      
 
 
12.00 88.89 
67516VAUDEVILLE B - sbs
Gelding\Grey\2005\Obsession x Landaris\
Yanick BEIRENS (BEL)
Beirens 
      
 
 
12.00 89.48 
68744CHICAGO SKY - holst
\\2005\Contact Me x Lenz\
Christian WEIER (LUX)
John Weier 
      
 
 
13.00 106.90 
69650BEAU VAN DE DOPHEIDE - bwp
\Chestnut\2001\Turbo Van T Gestelhof x Armstrong\
Jill VAN DEN BOGERD (BEL)
Jill Van Den Bogerd 
      
 
 
14.00 96.68 
701041RADETSKY VAN HET VERAHOF - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1994\Fantastique 7150832 x South Gale\
Eline VANDENBOGAARD (BEL)
Van Den Bogaard Lisa 
      
 
 
16.00 77.45 
71902ELEGANCE VD KRUISHOEVE - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Querlybet Hero x Pachat II\
Thibault VERMEULEN (BEL)
Geert Zwaenepoel 
      
 
 
16.00 83.32 
721103AIR PIA Z - z
Mare\Darkbrown\2005\Aire Jordam Z x Pilot\
Bram VAN WAES (BEL)
Vandermissen 
      
 
 
16.00 102.74 
731063UPPSALA - holst
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Landmann x Athlet Z\
Magnusson FREDRIKA (SWE)
Fmc Invest Ab 
      
 
 
18.00 110.15 
74883FOXTROT C - bwp
Mare\Bay\2005\Utrillo Van De Heffinck x Concorde\
Piet CALMEYN (BEL)
Calmeyn Piet 
      
 
 
18.00 111.80 
75501VISSA VAN T LINDEKEN - bwp
\Grey\1998\Athlet x Major De La Cour\
Staf AERTS (BEL)
Joseph Aerts 
      
 
 
ELM   
75774EGON VAN HET GOOLDER - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2004\Calvados x Kebah XX\
Giel VANZEER (BEL)
Giel Vanzeer 
      
 
 
ELM   
751098RUDY
Mare\Bay\2002\\
Patricia FRAGUAS (ESP)
Montserrat Garcia Herrera And Antonio Fraguas 
      
 
 
ELM   
75608BALADINE VH HEIKE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Grandeur x Darco\
Erwin RAYEN (BEL)
Rayen Erwin 
      
 
 
ELM   
79828LAMA ROUGE - sf
Gelding\Brown\1999\Papillon Rouge x Ixia Du Mary\
Jasper EECKHOUT (BEL)
Pol Blomme 
      
 
 
RET   
79518FIGARO VAN DEN BISSCHOP
Stallion\Chestnut\2005\Quidam De Revel x Nibbit De Nadarca\
Maxime DEHAYE (BEL)
Jerome Guery 
      
 
 
RET   
 865FRENCH CAN CAN VD KWEKENHOEVE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2005\Nonstop x Shah X\
Laurent PABISZAK (BEL)
Verberckmoes Nv 
      
 
 
 
 531CAPPUCCINO - holst
Gelding\Bay\2005\Casall x Corrado I\
Tony André HANSEN (NOR)
Stall Kubberoed 
      
 
 
 
 910RALP DE CONTE
Gelding\Bay\2005\Centimor 111 x Candle King Ihr\
Anna-Julia KONTIO (FIN)
Satu Sullanmaa 
      
 
 
 
 1116VITTORIO
Gelding\Brown\2002\Phin Phin\
Messina POSTELMANS (BEL)
Postelmans 
      
 
 
 
Friday 29 April, 2011     19:44:06 SCG Visual Results (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual