International Jumping Competition CSI2* - 1m30
Table A with one jump-off against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.2
**Betula Arena** - 09h30
Friday, 29th April 2011                                                     Class:     8

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
1519SISI D YRENCOURT - sbs
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Ogano Sitte x Elanville\
Maxime DEHAYE (BEL)
Lansink Bvba & Andre Henry 
      
 
 
 
2523CAMILLA
Mare\Bay\2003\Castor x Just Boy\
Rebecca RAVILIOUS (GBR)
R Ravilious 
      
 
 
 
3528CALIRA
\Bay\1995\Cantuscantus x Benedictusbenedictus\
Christina Thinggaard JACOBSEN (DEN)
Lisa Jacobsen 
      
 
 
 
4533LONDON
Mare\Bay\2003\\
Kayleigh WATTS (GBR)
Miss Mandy Hall 
      
 
 
 
5545BAGIRA II - holst
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Balou Du Rouet x Calido\
Vincent LAMBRECHT (BEL)
Mrs S Mendoza 
      
 
 
 
6556CARITANO
Stallion\Bay\2000\Caretano x Capitol I\
Emilie FRANCOIS (BEL)
Lacus Filip 
      
 
 
 
7560QUANDOR DE PREUILLY - sf
Gelding\Bay\2004\Zandor Z x Quatoubet Du Rouet\
Dayro ARROYAVE (COL)
Les Ecuries DŽecausinnes 
      
 
 
 
8562QUINAM DES ETISSES - sf
\\2004\Quick Star\
Fidel SEGOVIA (ARG)
Sarl Guy Jonqueres D Oriola 
      
 
 
 
9578LAUREEN
Mare\Bay\2003\Landfriese x Grosso Z\
Filip LACUS (BEL)
Aerts Koen 
      
 
 
 
10588DANCING QUEEN DEUX - bwp
Mare\Brown\2003\Ohio Vd Padenborre x Fantastique\
Celine SILLIS (BEL)
Andre Sillis 
      
 
 
 
11635CITTA DE LA FERME BLANCHE - bwp
Mare\Brown\2002\Thunder Vd Zuithoeve x Grammies\
Kirsten ROMBOUTS (BEL)
Mr En Mevr Dierckx 
      
 
 
 
12648CALISTO VAN DE WINDHEUVEL - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Kannan x Faylasouf\
Chloe VRANCKEN (BEL)
Charles Budo 
      
 
 
 
13653CASANOVA - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Darco x Forever\
Tom VAN DEN DRIESSCHE (BEL)
Muylaert Gebroeders 
      
 
 
 
14668DARIUS - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\1995\Darco x Armstrong\
Esther FRIESER (NED)
M. Kapteijns, E. Frieser 
      
 
 
 
15673RANDEL - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\\
Benjamin VAN DE KERKHOF (BEL)
Stal Van Decraen Bvba 
      
 
 
 
16682EWALOTTE VAN LOHEKY - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Burggraaf x Kolibri\
Quinten BRADT (BEL)
Bradt Marc 
      
 
 
 
17685STRIJDER IV - aes
Gelding\Bay\2004\Shearwater Olivier x Emilion Keur\
Georgie CRUMLEY (GBR)
Mr Kevin Crumley 
      
 
 
 
18697PORSCHE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Gran Corrado x G.ramiro Z\
Bert STEIJVERS (BEL)
Steijvers Bert 
      
 
 
 
19706CACHAS - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Caretino x Corrado I\
Janne Friederike MEYER (GER)
Verband D.z?chter D.holsteiner Pferdes 
      
 
 
 
20709CARMEN VAN SPALBEEK Z
\Bay\2000\Caretano Z x Grandeur\
Chloe STAMPAERT (BEL)
Guisson Helga 
      
 
 
 
21716APRICOT VAN SPALBEEK Z - z
Gelding\Bay\2003\Andiamo Z x Carthago Z\
Mert EMIROGLU (TUR)
Guy Ooms- Christophe Heyman 
      
 
 
 
22718DENNIS VH ZWARTE VELD - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Jasper 33\
Mert EMIROGLU (TUR)
Riches/zandink 
      
 
 
 
23721CICERO - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\Darco x Bacara\
Stephanie ANDRIES (BEL)
Schepers Andries 
      
 
 
 
24732URSULA - kwpn
\Bay\2001\Lux x G.ramiro Z\
Inez MERTENS (BEL)
A.a.j.n. Van Dongen 
      
 
 
 
25733VIVALDI DE KALVARIE - bwp
Stallion\Brown\1998\Darco x Lugano Van La Roche\
Inez MERTENS (BEL)
Eric Mertens 
      
 
 
 
26755TSARINA VAN DE WOLFSAKKER - aes
\Chestnut\2004\Pourquoi Pas De Muze x Upsilon Van De Heff\
Sven BREUGELMANS (BEL)
Sven Breugelmans 
      
 
 
 
27765ARANKA - bwp
Mare\Brown\2000\Lord Calando x Seclusive\
Glenn PRAET (BEL)
Tassenoy Guy 
      
 
 
 
28766DARTEL - bwp
Mare\Brown\2003\Vigo D Arsouilles x Roy D Artoire\
Glenn PRAET (BEL)
Gaby Eeckhoudt 
      
 
 
 
29778D UKASE - bwp
Gelding\Brown\2003\Heartbreaker\
Steve AUWERS (BEL)
Auwers Steve 
      
 
 
 
30796WIN CHIN - kwpn
\Bay\2003\Chin Chin x Quick Star\
Hendrik DENUTTE (BEL)
Wouter Deprez 
      
 
 
 
31825DILJANO VAN DEN BOSRAND - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2003\Orlando x Clinton\
Luca FRESCHI (ITA)
Freschi Michele 
      
 
 
 
32846QUIDAMS RUBINA - holst
Mare\Brown\2004\Quidam De Revel x Carpaccio\
Morten DJUPVIK (NOR)
Ps Horses 
      
 
 
 
33853MISBEHAVEN - dwb
Mare\Bay\1994\A-dur x Weltglanz\
Jelle HOORENS (BEL)
Dorine Van Craeynest 
      
 
 
 
34871SAN MARINO - ish
Gelding\\2003\Aldato x Morgangold Major VII\
Trevor BREEN (IRL)
Patrick Hanlon 
      
 
 
 
35872NORE CRUISE - ish
Stallion\Grey\2002\Cruising\
Trevor BREEN (IRL)
Peter Boardman 
      
 
 
 
36913MAGIC
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Matador\
Marie Antoinette S. LEVISTE (PHI)
Celia Leviste 
      
 
 
 
37921DUNDEE VD DWERSE HAGEN - sbs
Stallion\Grey\2003\Caesar Van De Helle x Brownboy\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Schwizer Pius + Uebelhard Armin 
      
 
 
 
38922VALCO VAN HET HEIDEHOF - bwp
Gelding\\1998\Concorde x Darco\
Shirley MAES (BEL)
Appelmans Paul 
      
 
 
 
39930VAGABONDA GRIGIA - unire
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Campione Vi x Abdullah\
Javier SALVADOR TORREGUITART (ESP)
Team Equitazione G.m.b. 
      
 
 
 
40941ALEX - westf
Gelding\Bay\2004\Arpeggio x Mon Cheri\
Maureen BONDER (NED)
W.s. Bonder 
      
 
 
 
41946CAREZINA - holst
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Caretino x Liatos\
Gregory WATHELET (BEL)
Pro Horses International 
      
 
 
 
42958USER - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Dillenburg x Concorde\
Carmen MOORS (BEL)
Moors Arnaud 
      
 
 
 
43959CIJNDY VAN BERGSKESHOF - bwp
\Bay\2002\Darco x Jus De Pomme\
Carmen MOORS (BEL)
Moors Arnaud 
      
 
 
 
44962VERA 67 - oldbg
\Chestnut\2003\Couleur-rubin x Zeus\
Christina GUSTAFSSON (SWE)
Sgh Trade Ab 
      
 
 
 
45976SPETTER - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Heartbreaker x Ramiro\
Jody BOSTEELS (BEL)
Meridium Financial 
      
 
 
 
46999JK HORSETRUCKS WANNADOO
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Valcano\
Sacha DITO (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
471000JK HORSETRUCKS WORLD TRAVELLER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Indoctro x G.ramiro Z\
Sacha DITO (NED)
Jk Horsetrucks 
      
 
 
 
481012VA TOUT - bwp
Gelding\White\1998\Bayard d'Eelle\
Patricia FRAGUAS (ESP)
Andrea Fraguas 
      
 
 
 
491025BALLOON - oldbg
Gelding\Brown\2003\Balou Du Rouet x Landcapitol\
Shane BREEN (IRL)
Mr Shane Breen 
      
 
 
 
501034OBELIX DU THOT
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\Mozart Des Hayettes x Rosire\
Ekaterina RYBOLOVLEVA (RUS)
Rybolovleva Ekaterina 
      
 
 
 
511043RUDOLF Z - z
Gelding\Bay\1997\Calvaro x Grannus\
Pg Mohamed NASIR (BRU)
Pg Nasir 
      
 
 
 
521044CAMPUS S
Gelding\Grey\1997\Capitol x Alcatraz\
Pg Mohamed NASIR (BRU)
Md Nasir 
      
 
 
 
531059OLIMPIC - dwb
Gelding\Bay\2004\\
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA (ESA)
A. Hernandes 
      
 
 
 
541061VIOX W - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Kojak x Armstrong\
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA (ESA)
Alejandro Rodal Rubio 
      
 
 
 
551064OTAWAN DE LA CENSE - sf
\Black\2002\Hermes D Authieux\
Lea PIN (FRA)
Monsieur Jacques Misteli 
      
 
 
 
561070ESTEE VB - bwp
Mare\Brown\2004\Toulon x Lys De Darmen\
Stefan CORTEN (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
571073DIABLO VAN DE MIDDELSTEDE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2000\Codex x Richbourg\
Bert PROUVE (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
581077RICHI RICH 111 - sbs
\Grey\2001\Chatman x Cassini\
Guy WILLIAMS (GBR)
Mr P Gill 
      
 
 
 
591095VICTORY
Stallion\Grey\1995\\
Eiken SATO (JPN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
601100BERLIN - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Kannan x Bon Ami\
Monique BECKER (RSA)
Soetaers Marcel 
      
 
 
 
611106ARISTO Z
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Andiamo x Flamenco De Semilly\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
B Maher 
      
 
 
 
621108OSKAR - dwb
Gelding\Grey\2002\Carano x Ibikus\
Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)
Maurice Van Roosbroeck 
      
 
 
 
Friday 29 April, 2011     08:30:59 SCG Visual Results (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual