International Jumping Competition CSI2* - 1m40
Table A with one jump-off against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.2
**Garden Arena** - 12h30
Friday, 29th April 2011                                                     Class: 10b

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
AJump-offTime
1704CHILL R Z - z
Stallion\Black\2003\Chellano Z x A Lucky One\
Sven VAN DIJCK (BEL)
Ludo Tielen 
      
225
 
0.000.0045.50 
2829BIJOU VAN DE VIJFHEIDE - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Darco x Laudanum XX\
Trevor COYLE (IRL)
Trevor Coyle 
      
175
 
0.000.0046.13 
31047CYRINA Z - z
\Grey\2001\Chellano Z x Melchior X\
Lexi CARTER (RSA)
Pk Horsessale&trading 
      
125
 
0.000.0046.37 
4689BELLE ROCK - ish
Mare\Bay\2002\Limmerick x Laughton S Flight\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Susan Stewart 
      
100
 
0.000.0046.56 
5815AMICI DE GULDENBOOM - nrps
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Andiamo Z x Sit This One Out XX\
Pieter CLEMENS (BEL)
Soteca Srl 
      
75
 
0.000.0046.65 
6552VALLEY - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2002\Andiamo Z x Glorial\
Caroline POELS (NED)
R. Poels 
      
50
 
0.000.0047.81 
7969LARGO W - holst
Stallion\Bay\2000\Lavaletto\
Marjan POUKENS (BEL)
P.hendrickx 
      
40
 
0.000.0048.45 
8611COLINO - holst
Gelding\Bay\2003\Cassini I x Athlet Z\
Derin DEMIRSOY (TUR)
Esra Demirsoy 
      
30
 
0.000.0049.98 
91050DON CAMILLO VAN PAEMEL
Stallion\Bay\2003\Darco x Remondo\
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA (BRA)
Albert Peffer Star Horses 
      
20
 
0.000.0052.00 
101084AHORN VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE - hann
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\Acorado x Calypso II\
Henry TURRELL (GBR)
Mr Henry Turrell 
      
20
 
0.000.0052.14 
11768ACARDI DU HOUSSOIT Z - z
Gelding\Grey\2003\Artos Z x Carthago Z\
Christophe VANDERHASSELT (BEL)
Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv 
      
20
 
0.000.0052.31 
121045INGLISTON WOOSTER
Stallion\Bay\2000\Parco x Indorado\
Tamarin CHRISTIE (GBR)
 
      
20
 
0.000.0053.28 
13809SEA COAST WONDERFUL - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1999\Darco x Cash\
Filip DE WANDEL (BEL)
De Wandel F De Pauw L 
      
20
 
0.004.0043.97 
14583FAIR DINKUM - aes
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Luidam\
Yves AWOUTERS (BEL)
Telen Danny 
      
20
 
0.004.0046.82 
151112KOYUNA SUN SHINE
\Chestnut\1999\Brilliant Invader\
Wendy SCHAEFFER (AUS)
Wendy Schaeffer 
      
20
 
0.004.0047.65 
16915DANIELS JACK - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Kannan x Concorde\
Pascale HAEP (BEL)
Haep Helga 
      
20
 
0.004.0049.26 
171040BOLERO - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Kannan x Darco\
Dag KEYMOLEN (BEL)
Stoeterij Kalipso 
      
20
 
0.004.0050.79 
181085WHISPER AS - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Heartbreaker x Jus De Pomme\
Rosa RUUTSALO (FIN)
Rosa Ruutsalo 
      
20
 
0.004.0053.18 
19806DANAOS - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2003\Toulon x Amadeus\
Walter LELIE (BEL)
T & C Swaeneborgh 
      
20
 
0.005.0054.18 
20877DREAMBREAKER VAN DE DORPSHOEVE - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2003\Heartbreaker x Capital\
Frederic VERNAET (BEL)
Veho Trading Comm.v 
      
20
 
0.005.0054.37 
21795CASSANDRA Z - z
Mare\Grey\2003\Corrado I x Nabab De Reve\
Hendrik DENUTTE (BEL)
Veronique Vandaele 
      
 
 
0.006.0055.54 
22574DARK DE LA HART - bwp
Stallion\Grey\2003\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Nonstop\
Dominique JOASSIN (BEL)
Dominique Joassin 
      
 
 
0.008.0048.60 
231118KING KOLIBRI - hann
Gelding\Grey\2002\Kolibri x Achil Libero\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
Lansink/seiger 
      
 
 
0.009.0058.52 
24752CALVADOS - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\Versailles Van De Begijna x Hedjaz\
Wesley CARMANS (BEL)
Rigo Carmans 
      
 
 
0.0019.0064.13 
25550HUNTERS SCENDIX - hann
Stallion\Darkbrown\2003\Stakkato x Dinar\
Brecht BILLE (BEL)
Lvs Nv - Hunters Studfarm 
      
 
 
0.00   
25678DAKAR - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2003\Utrillo Van De Heffinck x Darco\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Jessica Geurts 
      
 
 
0.00   
27690RALTANO VAN HET BOS - bwp
Gelding\Grey\1994\Latano x Jazz\
Brecht GOOSSENS (BEL)
Goossens Brecht 
      
 
 
1.00 84.01 
28979DIAMOND - bwp
Mare\Bay\2003\Parco x Corsaire De Vaubain\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
Bongaerts Karolien 
      
 
 
1.00 85.05 
29525CARABAS VD WATERINGHOEVE - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Toulon x Darco\
Nick VRINS (BEL)
T&l Nv 
      
 
 
1.00 86.33 
30844VICKY
Mare\Black\2002\Vigo D Arsouilles x Joost\
Morten DJUPVIK (NOR)
S.m.g.de Bot 
      
 
 
1.00 87.10 
31565LEAP DE RIVERLAND - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Quidam De Revel x Elf III\
Fidel SEGOVIA (ARG)
Rider 
      
 
 
4.00 77.10 
32779RAPOENSEL VAN GENERHESE - sbs
Mare\Grey\2001\Indian Gold Van Castersho x Wolfgang\
Mike VAN OLST (BEL)
Timmermans Piet 
      
 
 
4.00 77.11 
33953VERA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Goodtimes x Jasper\
Sabrina VAN RIJSWIJK (NED)
J. Evenhuis & R.tuin 
      
 
 
4.00 77.67 
34615VAN META - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Quick Star x Voltaire\
Siebe KRAMER (NED)
Mevr. M.g. Kramer V/d Meer 
      
 
 
4.00 79.55 
35655RIWALS VALENTINO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Andiamo x Holland\
Dennis SCHALEKAMP (NED)
Dhr. D. Schalekamp 
      
 
 
4.00 79.72 
36717CANALETTO 12 - bavar
Stallion\Bay\2000\Campamento x Lanacar\
Mert EMIROGLU (TUR)
Mert Emiroglu 
      
 
 
4.00 79.79 
37957VRIDOLIN 2 - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2003\Voltaire x Celano\
Toshiki MASUI (JPN)
Riding Club Crane 
      
 
 
4.00 80.11 
38919COMME D API VD HACIENDA - z
Gelding\Bay\2003\Cumano Z x Darco\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Tops Horse Trading & Euro-equitation Stables 
      
 
 
4.00 80.23 
39514ANNE - nrps
\Bay\2002\Andiamo Z x Celano\
Yanick BEIRENS (BEL)
Serge Beirens 
      
 
 
4.00 81.08 
40503DENOOK FRAVANCA - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2003\Cheenook x Flemmingh\
Geoffrey COBBAUT (BEL)
Andre De Smedt 
      
 
 
4.00 81.16 
41677BENGALE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Toulon x Capital\
James PEETERS (BEL)
De Goedereede 
      
 
 
4.00 81.24 
42577TERRA CALAMACO
Gelding\Bay\2000\\
Filip LACUS (BEL)
Jean Van Gysel 
      
 
 
4.00 81.91 
431024CARMENA Z - z
Gelding\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Irco Mena\
Shane BREEN (IRL)
Carmel Ryan 
      
 
 
4.00 82.37 
44739CLASSICA LS
\Chestnut\2002\Chapultepec La Silla x Formateur\
Abdel SAID (EGY)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
4.00 83.37 
45707DREAM OF INDIA GREENFIELD - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2003\Gem Of India x Night And Day\
Chloe STAMPAERT (BEL)
Jean Pierre Stampaert 
      
 
 
4.00 83.64 
46696CHARLY - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Wiensender x Beaujolais\
Nathalie CORTHOUTS (BEL)
Langwater (het) 
      
 
 
5.00 85.05 
47947DOREE VAN DE MOSKIFARM - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2003\Heartbreaker x Skippy II\
Gregory WATHELET (BEL)
Goffaux Francois 
      
 
 
5.00 85.18 
48937SUNRISE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Ahorn\
Victor FRAGUAS GARCIA (ECU)
Garcia M 
      
 
 
5.00 85.23 
49674WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Nonstop x Lys De Darmen\
Benjamin VAN DE KERKHOF (BEL)
Van De Kerkhof Benjamin 
      
 
 
5.00 86.33 
50997JK HORSETRUCKS COMMANCHI
Stallion\Bay\2001\Cassini I x Laur.crusador\
Sacha DITO (NED)
Jk Horsetrucks 
      
 
 
5.00 86.60 
51521DOORTJE VD SONNIUSWIJK - bwp
\Bay\2003\Quickfeuer Van Koekshof x Guidam\
Johnny STEVENS (BEL)
Lieven Van Decraen 
      
 
 
8.00 77.95 
52210KONSTANTINOS KS - fwb
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Königin S Sohn Ks x Colombo\
Anna-Julia KONTIO (FIN)
Eeva-Liisa Penttilä 
      
 
 
8.00 78.63 
53575JERK KERVEC - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Galoubet A x Double Espoir\
Silvia ALBANESE (ITA)
Franco Albanese 
      
 
 
8.00 78.72 
54777VALENTIJN - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Namelus R x Mermus R\
Steve AUWERS (BEL)
Auwers Steve 
      
 
 
8.00 79.81 
55978DAYTONA DE MUZE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2003\Cento x Nabab De Reve\
Jody BOSTEELS (BEL)
Peter Van Lierde 
      
 
 
8.00 80.37 
56558HH OKLAND - holst
Gelding\Grey\2002\Carthago x Quidam De Revel\
Dayro ARROYAVE (COL)
Ecuries De Ecaussinnes 
      
 
 
8.00 80.84 
571003VIVARO B - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Orlando x Gran Corrado\
Ghislain BROCARD (BEL)
Bergmans Maart 
      
 
 
8.00 81.01 
58892CAKOA 2 - holst
Stallion\Bay\2000\Cascaretto x Cambridge\
Jan VANDOORNE (BEL)
Andre Ollevier 
      
 
 
8.00 81.33 
59598MACAO - sf
Stallion\Bay\2000\Quick Star x Mazarin V\
Dominique ROBERT (FRA)
Am Horses 
      
 
 
8.00 82.75 
60856DARLING VAN DE SOMME - bwp
Mare\Bay\2003\Burggraaf x Heartbreaker\
Tom VERDUYN (BEL)
W. Claeys 
      
 
 
8.00 82.83 
61836TOP HERO - sbs
Gelding\Bay\2003\Ogano Sitte x Libero\
Johnny PALS (NED)
Highline Stud, Jos Roex 
      
 
 
8.00 83.19 
62667BACARA DE LA FERME BLANCHE - bwp
Gelding\Brown\2001\Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve\
Michael KOROMPIS (NED)
 
      
 
 
9.00 84.20 
63633WETRIC VAN BEEK - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2003\Great Pleasure x Emlion\
Kirsten ROMBOUTS (BEL)
Herrijgers Guido 
      
 
 
9.00 84.21 
641006CARACAS - holst
Stallion\Bay\1998\Caretino x Cor De La Bryere\
Rudi HELSEN (BEL)
N.v. Helrud (helsen Rudi) 
      
 
 
9.00 85.38 
65907ATHENA II
Mare\Darkbay\1999\Ariadus x Lantaan\
Ilona KORPELAINEN (FIN)
Ilmo Korpelainen 
      
 
 
9.00 85.99 
66904URGENT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Baloubet Du Rouet x Voltaire\
Hanne MERTENS (BEL)
Jan Mertens 
      
 
 
9.00 87.39 
67720ANACONDA Z - z
Stallion\Bay\2001\Andiamo Z x Horatio\
Jessie VANSWIJGENHOVEN (BEL)
Stappaerts Raphael 
      
 
 
10.00 88.07 
681115NIPPON D'ELLE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Scherif d'Elle x Narcos II\
Roger Yves BOST (FRA)
M.alexis Pignolet & Mme Alexis Pignolet 
      
 
 
10.00 88.43 
69833TINA DE THIEUSIES - sbs
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Ogano Sitte x Zingaro Van De Helle\
Sarah TOUSSAINT (BEL)
Dehez David 
      
 
 
12.00 81.23 
70887CAYETANA - hann
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Calido x Grossglockner\
Marjan DE WACHTER (BEL)
May Scott 
      
 
 
13.00 85.70 
711060SEMTEX P - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1995\Nonstop x Pachat II\
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA (ESA)
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega 
      
 
 
13.00 87.14 
72536VADELINE - kwpn
\Bay\2002\Placido x Orthos\
Joker A. ARROYO (PHI)
Joker Arroyo 
      
 
 
14.00 88.17 
73897DIAMOND DARCO - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1998\Darco x Calypso II\
Patrick LIEBING (GER)
Fitschen,claudia 
      
 
 
18.00 89.10 
74789DANTREX VAN'T LAERHOF - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2003\Conan Z x Lord Z\
Wouter VAN LAER (BEL)
Van Laer Hans 
      
 
 
22.00 88.62 
75698CORSANO - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\Codex x Buntspecht De Lauzelle\
Nathalie VAN LAENEN (BEL)
Nathalie Van Laenen 
      
 
 
26.00 107.90 
76628COINTREAU Z
Stallion\Chestnut\1994\Centauer Z x Fleuri Du Manoir\
Jorien LIVENS (BEL)
Dourcy Leon 
      
 
 
ELM   
76647CAREFULL Z VAN'T HOFTERRYCKEL - z
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Chellano Z x Randel Z\
Delphine GOEMAERE (BEL)
Garry Gorus 
      
 
 
ELM   
76681GREEN SLEEPS ORAGE - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\Flipper d'Elle x Super De Bourriere\
Quinten BRADT (BEL)
Georges Lambrecht 
      
 
 
ELM   
 1101WATCH ME IV - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Kojak x Kroongraaf\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Mrs Rowena Gredley 
      
 
 
 
Friday 29 April, 2011     15:59:54 SCG Visual Results (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual