LEGO MINI SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR
Judges: Mr T Best
Class: 49b
Rank Cat. No Horse Name Owner Rider Prize Money
1 1658 BARKWAY MAGIC MOMENT V, J & R Clark/lucas Ms Charlotte Tuck 200.00
2 1636 BARKWAY PRECOCIOUS Brogan Taverner Brogan Taverner 150.00
Section A: LEGO First Ridden. Ponies not exceeding 122cm
Class: 49a
Rank Cat. No Horse Name Owner Rider Prize Money
1 1636 BARKWAY PRECOCIOUS Brogan Taverner Brogan Taverner 132.50
2 1639 CARIDINES CUT-A-DASH Donna Brookes Megan Brookes 107.50
3 1652 WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE Grant Tuer Anna Tuer 92.50
4 1649 MEGLAND JAUNTY Katy Carter Ms Poppy Carter 92.50
5 1653 WOODVIEW FANTASIA Susan Anne Mcdowall Anna Gillespie 92.50
6 1640 COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE Kelly Marshall Charlie Marshall  
7 1654 WOODVIEW IANTHE Keren Fuge Abbie Farmer  
8 1635 BARKWAY BLACK JACK Maria Vaughan Ms Charlotte Tuck  
9 1641 COSFORD CHARTREAUSE A Hall Jessica Walby  
  1404 BAYLEW ST PATRICK Claire Pooley Jordan Pooley  
  1416 LYNDETH IDLE FANCY Rachel Maher-burns Mr Jacob Maher-burns  
  1634 ANNDALYSE SUGAR PLUM Lisa Vincent Brooke Vincent  
  1637 BARKWAY PRICELESS S Mcmullan Abigail Mcmullan  
  1638 BASFORD PLAYBOY Bridget Garner Kinvara Garner  
  1642 COSFORD SKY BLUE Lorna Williams Emma Williams  
  1643 FOFSWAY DOMINIC Nicky Smith Jessica Smith  
  1644 FOFSWAY FLUTTER Hente Martin Anna Martin  
  1645 FOFSWAY WISHING WELL Eleri Perry Ms Tegan Perry  
  1646 HIGHTOPPS DANCING BEE Leona Sanders Ms Darcy Sanders  
  1647 HIGHTOPPS MAGIC QUEEN Anthea Drake Lucille Bywater  
  1648 LEACON HIGH COCKALORAM Rachel Thompson Megan Thompson  
  1650 POPALBEE MINNIE MOUSE Shelley Roebuck Libby May Roebuck  
  1651 TINDIP MIDAS GOLD Penny Forrest Ms Lauren Hughes  
  1655 WOODVIEW SHANGRI-LA M R Cartlidge Mia Hughes  
Section B: LEGO Leading Rein. Ponies not exceeding 122cm
Class: 49b
Rank Cat. No Horse Name Owner Rider Prize Money
1 1658 BARKWAY MAGIC MOMENT V, J & R Clark/lucas Ms Charlotte Tuck 132.50
2 1659 BARKWAY MOONFLIGHT M Trevelyan Mr Oliver Woodman 107.50
3 1657 BARKWAY DAISY MAY Claire Smalley Eloise Pinnock 92.50
4 1661 CARDINES MARQUISE C Davies Megan Davies 92.50
5 1675 RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS Jamie Thompson Harriet Thompson 92.50
6 1667 FAWSLEY CHIFF CHAFF James Van Praagh Mfh Ms Eloise Van Praagh  
7 1672 NANTCOL LADY CHARLOTTE Michelle Baxter-davies Mr Alfie Baxter-davies  
8 1671 LITTON QUICKSTEP Claire Lockhead Crista Lockhead-anderson  
9 1662 CONWAY BLUE MOON Charlotte Simpson-jones Oliver Stephenson-jones  
  1635 BARKWAY BLACK JACK Maria Vaughan Ms Charlotte Tuck  
  1656 AMESBURY MANDALAY Joanna Prendergast Lucy Brennan  
  1660 BASFORD BALLERINA Team Harmony H H Sheika Al Jalila  
  1663 CORNASHTON SKY WISHES Kim Allen Chloe Allen  
  1664 COSFORD BITTER ALOE Charlotte Read James Read  
  1665 COSFORD PERSIA Kendel Daniel Ms Evie Daniel  
  1666 DEANHILLS FASCINATION Sonia Cooper Matilda Masters  
  1668 HIGHTOPPS MAGIC FAIRY Cassie Helliwell Lauren Helliwell  
  1669 KELANA OLIVER TWIST Rupert Till India Till  
  1670 KENILWOOD MUSIC BOY Jayne Shields Anna Wharton  
  1673 OAKHAYES TRULEY SCRUMPTIOUS Kate Demetriou Sophia Demetiou  
  1674 PARKVALE VANILLA T S Georgakis Ella Georgakis  
  1676 SEAVES BUZZY BEE Team Ahern Sophie-leigh Clements  
  1677 THURSTONHOUSE SUNRISE Michelle Woodman Mr Oliver Woodman  
  1678 WEST LEAKE SOPHISTICATION Henrietta Barton Henry Barton Smith