INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION CSI3* - 1m30
Table A against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1
**GARDEN ARENA**
Thursday, 12th April 2012                                                 Class:   1a

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
11080NO MORE TALK - ish
Gelding\Bay\2003\Vdl Arkansas x Not Recorded\
Alexander BUTLER (IRL)
Trevor Allen 
      
150
 
0.00 51.18 
21309COSTA VAN DE MESPEL - holst
Mare\Bay\2003\Contender x Capitol I\
Mischa EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATS (NED)
Ramzy Alduhami 
      
120
 
0.00 55.00 
3990ALDA CRUISE - ish
Stallion\Chestnut\2003\Aldatus Z x Cruising\
Ivan DALTON (IRL)
Smeyers Werner 
      
90
 
0.00 55.60 
4997VEEL BRAVOUR
Gelding\Grey\2002\Royal Bravour\
Federico FRANCIA (ITA)
 
      
60
 
0.00 57.00 
5655SKOVLUNDEGAARDS CASSIUS - dwb
Gelding\Grey\2003\Casir Ask x Waldstern\
Thomas JENSEN (DEN)
BØje Aagaard Pedersen 
      
42
 
0.00 57.26 
61465VAYA CON DIOS - aes
Mare\Bay\2002\Pelgrim x Zep\
Stefan CORTEN (BEL)
Th. J. Wiggers 
      
33
 
0.00 58.65 
71284ZOSJA - kwpn
Mare\bay\2004\Hamar\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
Heins 
      
24
 
0.00 59.26 
81286VERONIQUE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Hors La Loi Ii\
Jan MOTMANS (BEL)
Monsieur J?rome Reboul 
      
18
 
0.00 59.45 
91018TIFFANY
 
Christopher FRAZER (GBR)
 
      
18
 
0.00 59.55 
10805CENTOLYS
Stallion\Grey\2002\Cento x Lys De Darmen\
Maaike TEN BERG-BIJLSMA (NED)
Winninghoff Stables B.v. 
      
15
 
0.00 59.74 
11792VRIGGY - kwpn
Mare\Black\2002\Karandasj x Ahorn\
Celine BRADT (BEL)
Bradt Marc 
      
15
 
0.00 60.93 
12472UPPERCLASS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Concorde x Indoctro\
Elisabeth FREDLUND (SWE)
Elisan Ab 
      
15
 
0.00 61.80 
131039CORONA Z
Mare\Grey\2003\Chellano Z x Ahorn Z\
Jolien MAENHOUT-DEMEESTER (BEL)
Maenhaut Wim 
      
 
 
0.00 61.94 
14791VITESSE
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Guidam x Furore\
Celine BRADT (BEL)
Bradt Marc 
      
 
 
0.00 62.91 
151232TALOUBET DU ROUET - kwpn
\Bay\2000\Baloubet Du Rouet x Quidam De Revel\
Alexander KUMPS (BEL)
Ecuries D'ecaussinnes 
      
 
 
0.00 63.01 
16860NARCOTIQUE DES MONTS - selle francais
Mare\Bay\2001\Flipper D'elle x Narcos Ii\
Frederik DEKENS (BEL)
De Nutte Lieven 
      
 
 
0.00 63.45 
17661BETTER TIMES
Mare\Bay\2001\Metall x Azur Depaulstra\
Cody AUER (USA)
Stal Thyssen Bv 
      
 
 
0.00 63.80 
181194ELRICO VAN HET NETENHOF - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Chambertin x Codex\
Jordy OOSTVOGELS (BEL)
Andrea Kusakova 
      
 
 
0.00 63.95 
19783HHS CHARMER - ish
Gelding\Grey\2003\Don Juan De La Bouverie x Diamonds Are Trumps\
Ger O'BRIEN (IRL)
Ger O'brien 
      
 
 
0.00 65.02 
201211BEN D'AELSTERHOF
Gelding\Bay\2003\Balou Du Rouet Z x Camus\
James PEETERS (BEL)
Van Laethem Filip 
      
 
 
0.00 66.29 
211298HUNTERS CANATANO Z - zangersheide
Stallion\Grey\2005\Canadian River x Caretano Z\
Brecht BILLE (BEL)
Lvs Nv - Hunters Studfarm 
      
 
 
0.00 66.98 
22847PEBLES - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\2006\Picasso Z x Flamenco De Semilly\
Alexander LIEFSOENS (BEL)
Guisson- Ooms Helga- Guy 
      
 
 
1.00 68.40 
231151ZION
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Sunny Ii\
Guido HORNESCH (BEL)
Strauven Rudi 
      
 
 
1.00 70.23 
241268EBURON VAN T NACHTEGALEHOF - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Orlando x Calvados\
Dennis CAUBERGS (BEL)
Stal Eikelbos 
      
 
 
1.00 70.28 
25657CHESTERFIELD
Mare\\2002\\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
J.M.M. Steeghs, FPH Stables 
      
 
 
2.00 74.15 
261015FRENCH KISS - swb
Gelding\Bay\2003\Equest Carnute x Cannon Ball\
Jenny JOHANSSON (SWE)
Peter Gustavsson 
      
 
 
4.00 56.65 
2716ALPENLERCHE - os
Mare\Bay\2005\Albatros x Landor S\
Jakub PODGORNY (POL)
Malgorzata Siergiej 
      
 
 
4.00 58.45 
281472JULIANA - swb
Mare\\2004\Hip Hop 1045 x Cavalotti 664\
Tovek EVELINA (SWE)
Linda-mari Försemo 
      
 
 
4.00 60.77 
29929FRENCH CRUISE - ish
Gelding\Grey\2004\Cruising x Alligator Fontaine\
Edward (jnr) DOYLE (IRL)
Edward Doyle (jnr) 
      
 
 
4.00 62.58 
30779CASSIS - holstein
Mare\Bay\2004\Cassini Ii x Lord\
Cedric GYSBRECHTS (BEL)
Gysbrechts Cedric 
      
 
 
4.00 66.37 
31843EWALOTTE VAN LOHEKY - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2004\Burggraaf x Kolibri\
Quinten BRADT (BEL)
Bradt Marc 
      
 
 
4.00 66.53 
32836CHYLAYLA Z - z
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Chin Chin x Lord Z\
Bram COOSEMANS (BEL)
Verschelde Erik 
      
 
 
8.00 65.72 
33824ELAN VAN HET LINDENHOF - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve x Camus\
Elina BLOM (FIN)
Elina Blom 
      
 
 
8.00 66.77 
34800FAVORITE VH BLONDVELD - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2005\Querlybet Herq x Lys De Darmen\
Thomas VAN MINNEBRUGGEN (BEL)
Baert Paul 
      
 
 
12.00 59.99 
35410VITANO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Burggraaf x Marlon\
Louise AAGREN (DEN)
Louise Aagren 
      
 
 
ELM   
 247SUNNY MORKA - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Celano x Nimmerdor\
Maysam BISHARAT (JOR)
Maysam Bisharat 
      
 
 
 
 164ACAPULCO Z - zang
Stallion\Chestnut\2005\Action-breaker x Lux Ii Z\
Kevin GIELEN (BEL)
Willem Greve Sportpaarden Bv & Future Stables Bv 
      
 
 
 
 148ALWEER N LIEHEBBER
 
Anne-Liza MAKKINGA (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
 162THORNHILL KATE - ish
Mare\Grey\2005\Courage Ii x Clover Hill\
Shane CAREY (IRL)
Carey & Ericsson 
      
 
 
 
 669LEVEL Z - holst
Stallion\Grey\2004\Levisto Z x Bachus Z\
Franz-Josef DAHLMANN (GER)
Stoeterij Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
 1027MONTOYA G - swb
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Cappucino 1002 x Finals\
Linn WIDMARK (SWE)
Linn Widmark 
      
 
 
 
 1013GOERKLINTGAARDS LAKE PLACID - dwb
Gelding\Bay\2002\Lanciano x Olympic Ferro\
Isabel Jasmin KRISTOFFERSEN (DEN)
Kristoffersen Family 
      
 
 
 
 1059ECUADOR - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Escudo I x For Pleasure\
Linnea ERICSSON (DEN)
Linnea Ericsson & Johan Ifversson 
      
 
 
 
 1315TAMARA - kwpn
Mare\Black\2000\Murano x Gershwin\
Petra HEIKKINEN (FIN)
Hobby Heikkinen Ky 
      
 
 
 
 698SILVERCUP 2 - hann
Stallion\Bay\2002\Silvio I x Calypso Ii\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Rothboeck, Robert 
      
 
 
 
 1204COMTESSE VH BILDEKEN Z - z
Mare\Black\2004\Conan Z x Goldspring De Lauzelle\
Perry GERYL (BEL)
Gaublomme Tom 
      
 
 
 
 730OKAVANGO DU TRIANON - s.b.s.
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Paladin Des Ifs x Gaverdi\
Delphine PIERRIN (BEL)
Pierrin Delphine 
      
 
 
 
 750FLEUR D'HIVER - b.w.p.
Mare\Chestnut\2005\Querlybet Hero x Ospide\
Tom DHAEYERE (BEL)
Willemsen Jos 
      
 
 
 
 1064AUGSBURG - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2005\Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Westendorp\
Roelof BRIL (NED)
Stal Bril & T.h.w. Ten Brinke 
      
 
 
 
 794WINNER
\Bay\2003\Lupicor x Kaiserstern\
Julie GOUDESEUNE (BEL)
Longuepee Maggy 
      
 
 
 
 878VLORIEN - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Orame x Goodtimes\
Fidel SEGOVIA (ARG)
Bulthuis Sporthorses 
      
 
 
 
 906ZARNITA - kwpn
Mare\Other\2004\Namelus x Ahorn\
Shane BREEN (IRL)
Miss S J Knight 
      
 
 
 
 1316CASSABLANCA - swb
Mare\Bay\2003\Cappucin O\
Sarah JOHNSTONE (CAN)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
 1011LADY'S QUEEN - sf
Mare\Other\2004\For Pleasure x Iris Landai\
Chantal REGTER (NED)
Dhr. W. V.d. Ham 
      
 
 
 
 940TIARA - kwpn
Mare\Other\2000\Goodtimes x Indoctro\
Aimee GERWEN (NED)
G. Van Gerwen 
      
 
 
 
 683GOODWINS LOYALTY - ish
Mare\Bay\2004\O.b.o.s. Quality x Candle King\
David SIMPSON (IRL)
Hauri Max 
      
 
 
 
 1014BECKHAM ROENTVED
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Stald Calles Bror Bally\
Isabel Jasmin KRISTOFFERSEN (DEN)
Rene Fredslund 
      
 
 
 
 781QBIK - swb
Gelding\Bay\2004\Quite Easy x Good Future\
Angelie VON ESSEN (SWE)
Johanna Thulin 
      
 
 
 
 1058PERO-Z HILLOCK - dwb
Gelding\Bay\1996\Robin Z Ii x Schwarm\
Linnea ERICSSON (DEN)
Pg Swärd & Ericsson L. 
      
 
 
 
 795CARIGI VAN SAPPENLEEN - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2002\Emilion x Corland\
Julie GOUDESEUNE (BEL)
Longuepee Maggy 
      
 
 
 
 699SPECIAL ROSE SURPRISE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\Voltaire x Exkurs\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Tenlook Oy 
      
 
 
 
Friday 13 April, 2012     11:09:58 SCG Visual (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual