INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION CSI3* - 1m35
Table A against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1
**DERBY ARENA**
Thursday, 12th April 2012                                                 Class:   2a

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
11081LOWHILL AMBASSADOR - ish
Stallion\Bay\2003\Carrick Diamond Lad x Not Recorded\
Alexander BUTLER (IRL)
Messrs Jones & Walsh 
      
250
 
0.00 53.39 
21115SOLIDE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Voltaire x Larome\
Aniek POELS (NED)
Rij En Handelstal Ger Poels Bv 
      
200
 
0.00 54.85 
31379LENAMORE DONNATELLA - ish
Mare\Bay\2002\Don Juan De La Bouverie x Derwent\
Kenneth GRAHAM (IRL)
Geraldine L Graham 
      
150
 
0.00 56.36 
41190QUEEN D'AUTHUIT - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Kannan\
Herve GODIGNON (FRA)
Scea Les Triples Lices 
      
100
 
0.00 56.62 
51299WIKSKE II VAN WITTENBERG
Mare\Grey\2003\Regilio x Premium De Laubry\
Brecht BILLE (BEL)
De Witte Hugo 
      
70
 
0.00 60.36 
61101DON GOUAN - b.w.p.
Gelding\Bay\2003\Nagano\
Dimitry NOTERMAN (BEL)
Noterman Danny 
      
55
 
0.00 61.38 
7726HANDSOME EM - swb
Gelding\Bay\1999\Hugo x Modesto\
Marlene LINDBLAD (SWE)
Fwm Sweden Ab/eva Marie Larsson 
      
40
 
0.00 61.98 
81174URJUL VAN GENERHESE - sbs
Gelding\Grey\2004\Bon Ami x Micky Van De Casterhoeve\
Johnny PALS (NED)
John Pals 
      
30
 
0.00 62.43 
91290LIFESTYLE 39 - holst
Stallion\Bay\2003\Limbus x Caretino\
Charlotte BETTENDORF (LUX)
Lux-horses S.a. 
      
30
 
0.00 63.93 
10993ATLANTIS
Gelding\Bay\2003\Andiamo x Royal Bravour L\
Caroline POELS (NED)
Rene Poels 
      
25
 
0.00 64.68 
111430QUELLE REINE - sf
Mare\Bay\2004\Flambeau Dupriolet x Rex Z\
Henri KOVACS (HUN)
Monsieur Fernand Vuillet 
      
25
 
0.00 65.48 
121202UNE TELLE D'ESQUELMES - s.b.s.
Mare\Bay\2004\Darco x Carthago\
Perry GERYL (BEL)
Matton Willy 
      
25
 
0.00 65.94 
131258CHIANTI H FVD - b.w.p.
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Darco x Calmeo\
Nick VRINS (BEL)
Roshoeve En Tops 
      
15
 
0.00 66.77 
1411CARETINI Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2003\Caretano Z x Nabab De Reve\
Javier SALVADOR (ESP)
Haity & Jim Mcnerney 
      
15
 
0.00 67.08 
151003DESTENY VAN HET DENNEHOF - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Andiamo x Burggraaf\
Gregory WATHELET (BEL)
Stal De Kalvarie 
      
 
 
0.00 67.85 
161119UNDERSTONE VAN DE KAPEL - s.b.s.
\Chestnut\2004\Happy Wind D'hof Ten Bos x Gladstone\
Constant VAN PAESSCHEN (BEL)
H.p.h. Van Paesschen 
      
 
 
0.00 67.90 
17675D'ELIA VAN HET MOLENHOF - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2003\Up Chiqui x Weltruf\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
Van Tricht Jan 
      
 
 
0.00 68.56 
181270CESARIO 0006
Gelding\Bay\2000\Carvallo x Linaro\
Dennis CAUBERGS (BEL)
Caubergs Dennis 
      
 
 
0.00 70.44 
19642ABDHULA Z - z
Gelding\Grey\2001\Artos Z x Darco\
Michael VREYS (BEL)
Vreys Jos 
      
 
 
0.00 70.82 
20890PERFECT ROUGE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2003\Papillon Rouge x Kouglof Ii\
Trevor COYLE (IRL)
Diana Bartolini 
      
 
 
2.00 75.78 
21991POCENTO DU TEMPLE - sf
Mare\Bay\2003\Cento x Ouragan De Baussy\
Ivan DALTON (IRL)
Werner Smeyers 
      
 
 
4.00 54.34 
22952ALADDIN ST GHYVAN - b.w.p.
\Bay\2000\Darco x Voltaire\
Nick MOTMANS (BEL)
Mb Sporthorses 
      
 
 
4.00 55.74 
231305CARISCO - holst
Gelding\Bay\1998\Chambertin x Lenz\
Christian WEIER (LUX)
John + Lilo Weier 
      
 
 
4.00 57.49 
241474OPTIK I - holst
Mare\Bay\1999\Acorado x Lord Calando\
Tovek EVELINA (SWE)
Susanne Tovek 
      
 
 
4.00 58.64 
251020ONE WAY 3 - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Caretino x Lord\
Christopher FRAZER (GBR)
Schoof, Otto Boje 
      
 
 
4.00 58.70 
26998WANNAHAVE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Calvados x Landfriese Ii\
Federico FRANCIA (ITA)
Stal Van Eck 
      
 
 
4.00 60.12 
27863EVINA - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2004\Poor Boy x Calypso Iii\
Laurens HOUBEN (BEL)
Pk Horsesale And Training 
      
 
 
4.00 61.93 
28883ORPHEE DE L'ILLON - sf
Mare\Bay\2002\Arpege Pierreville x Prince Du Logis\
Ahmad SABER HAMSHO (SYR)
Hamcho, Ahmad Saber 
      
 
 
4.00 62.89 
29835WIPLARA
Mare\Bay\2003\Kannan x Cor De La Bruyere\
James PATERSON-ROBINSON (AUS)
 
      
 
 
4.00 62.91 
30818ALREADY - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2005\Querlybet Hero x Bal Pare\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
4.00 63.52 
311047GULLIVER K
Gelding\Grey\2001\Graf Top x Diskus\
Kim THIRY (BEL)
Helsen - Stubbe 
      
 
 
4.00 63.55 
321201UNE VICTOIRE DE HURTEBISE - s.b.s.
Mare\Bay\2004\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Albion Du Chene Brule\
Nick VAN TURNHOUT (BEL)
Van Turnhout Nick 
      
 
 
4.00 64.69 
33842DANGER VAN HET GASTELHOF - b.w.p.
Gelding\Bay\2003\Orlando x Tourbillon Du Bosquet\
Quinten BRADT (BEL)
Bradt Marc 
      
 
 
4.00 65.51 
34978ROYAL QUEEN - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Nassau x Elton\
Dennis VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. Vd Brink 
      
 
 
4.00 65.76 
35974POPSTAR LOZONAIS - sf
Stallion\Bay\2003\Quick Star Sf\
Alexandra RANTET (FRA)
M. Jean-paul Coche Et M. Eric Fouquet 
      
 
 
4.00 67.66 
361411PEPONNE BELMANIERE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Hurlevent De Breka x Grand Veneur\
Joao Pedro GOMES (POR)
Alberto Gomes 
      
 
 
4.00 68.25 
37664UBERTUS
Stallion\Bay\2001\Calvados\
Cody AUER (USA)
Jose Luis San Roman 
      
 
 
4.00 68.27 
38564MOHAMMED II - aes
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Indoctro x Voltaire\
Brian CASSIDY (IRL)
Miss J Cruden 
      
 
 
4.00 68.69 
39632FALCO - b.w.p.
Stallion\Bay\2005\Heartbreaker x Wiensender\
Jan GEUKENS (BEL)
Peeters Paul 
      
 
 
5.00 73.55 
40587CLAREQUEST HILL CRUISE - ish
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Cruising x Clover Hill\
Joan GREENE (IRL)
John Burke 
      
 
 
5.00 74.43 
41224ABIGEJ - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2005\Lupicor x Concorde\
Marek LEWICKI (POL)
Leszek Chelstowski 
      
 
 
8.00 60.24 
42556TALOUBET GRANDEUR - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\2004\Taloubet K x Grandeur\
Gilles DUNON (BEL)
Klaver Cees En Dunon Gilles 
      
 
 
8.00 60.65 
431317LUTRICIA MC NEAL - swb
Mare\Bay\2000\Looping x Landlord\
Sarah JOHNSTONE (CAN)
Eva Manlig 
      
 
 
8.00 60.88 
44703ECHO D - b.w.p.
Gelding\Bay\2004\Orlando x Skippy Ii\
Pieter DEVOS (BEL)
Pieter Devos Stables Bvba 
      
 
 
8.00 67.58 
451240PERLE VAN HET GLEMHOF - sf
\Bay\2003\Quick Star x Quidam De Revel\
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA (BRA)
Herman Beazar 
      
 
 
12.00 55.69 
461481MISS MAROC TELECOM - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2003\\
Fabienne LANGE DAIGNEUX (BEL)
M. Abdelkader Maamar 
      
 
 
12.00 65.96 
471415W QUASIGRANDE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2003\Quasimodo Z x Grandeur\
Jens NIJS (BEL)
Nijs Jens & Niels Fabrie 
      
 
 
12.00 69.40 
481230TARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT - s.b.s.
\Bay\2003\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Ferville\
Alexander KUMPS (BEL)
Kubicki Cedric 
      
 
 
13.00 71.79 
491229CARMARGUE
Stallion\Bay\2003\Cassini Ii x Cantus\
Torben FRANDSEN (DEN)
Berit & Louis Nielsen + Stald Cajus 
      
 
 
15.00 95.15 
501356QUEEN DE REVEL 2 - phba
Mare\Bay\2004\Quidams Rubin x Highvalley\
Jakub PODGORNY (POL)
Malgorzata Siergiej 
      
 
 
16.00 64.92 
511212PICOBELLO CANYON - b.w.p.
Gelding\Bay\2002\Kannan x Wendel\
James PEETERS (BEL)
Picobellohorses - Jb Stables 
      
 
 
18.00 93.67 
521246SUNLAND DE THIEUSIES - s.b.s.
Gelding\Bay\2002\Landjuweel Saint-hubert x Albion Du Chene Brule\
Jan VLEMMIX (BEL)
Vlemmix Jan 
      
 
 
18.00 93.87 
53575DOMIEN - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2003\Toulon x Laurin\
Valeriya SOKOLOVA (RUS)
Sokolova Valeriya 
      
 
 
23.00 97.75 
 1082ENYA VAN DE WATERINGHOEVE - b.w.p.
Mare\Grey\2004\Capriano x Darco\
Ben BEEVERS (BEL)
Beevers Ben 
      
 
 
 
 1173WILLETTON - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Riverman x Iroko\
George WHITAKER (GBR)
Mr Ian Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
 755TALMUND DES BERGERIES - sbs
Mare\Bay\2003\Ogano Sitte x Quick Star\
Deborah LAZZAROTTO (SUI)
Lutta Gian Battista 
      
 
 
 
 1010ZENDO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2004\Heartbreaker x Burggraaf\
Chantal REGTER (NED)
Stal Hendrix & Stal V/d Ham 
      
 
 
 
 1148MISS CEVO - aes
Mare\Bay\2004\Cicero Van Paemale x Sioux De Baugy\
Edoardo Eugenio SCOTTI (ITA)
Pierre Charon 
      
 
 
 
 682CHAIRMAN LS LA SILLA - studbook la sil
Stallion\Bay\2003\Chapultepec La Silla x Capitol I\
Alberto MICHAN HALBINGER (MEX)
Club Hipico La Silla A.c./alfonso Romo Garza 
      
 
 
 
 1107BOEVE'S MONTREUX - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1994\Hinault x Calvados\
Anne-Liza MAKKINGA (NED)
Boeve Herman 
      
 
 
 
 872ST. GERMAIN - hann
Mare\Grey\2000\Stakkato x Glueckspilz\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Olavia & Noora Pentti 
      
 
 
 
 879ERNEST VAN DE KAAI - sb
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Cashimir x Cento\
Fidel SEGOVIA (ARG)
Rider 
      
 
 
 
 793CHRONOS VAN SAPPENLEEN Z - zangersheide
Gelding\Grey\2004\Contendro x Cruising\
Julie GOUDESEUNE (BEL)
Longuepee Maggy 
      
 
 
 
 1278ALASKA V.G. Z - zangersheide
Mare\Bay\2004\Andiamo Z x Burggraaf\
Eleonore LAMBILLIOTTE (BEL)
Lambilliotte Eleonore 
      
 
 
 
 930TREBOX ACORADA - holst
Mare\Bay\2003\Acorado x Lands River\
Shane CAREY (IRL)
Ronnoco Jump Ltd 
      
 
 
 
 330ESSINI - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Cassini I x Caligula Ii\
Nicolina SAVBäCK (SWE)
N. Savback 
      
 
 
 
 852ZOMOTTI - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Mermus R x Nimmerdor\
Kaarlo KOVACS (HUN)
Stal Heijdens Bv 
      
 
 
 
Friday 13 April, 2012     11:10:03 SCG Visual (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual