INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION CSI1* - 1m30
Table A against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1
**BETULA ARENA**
Wednesday, 11th April 2012                                               Class:     C

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
11181MY MOLLY MALONE
Mare\Bay\1996\\
Miriam GODDARD (GBR)
Mrs Stephanie Goddard 
      
250
 
0.00 66.48 
2207VIRTUOSE DU VAL TIBERMONT - s.b.s.
Gelding\Bay\2005\Feliciano x Kashmir Van Schuttershof\
Fabienne LANGE DAIGNEUX (BEL)
Raskin Michel 
      
200
 
0.00 73.64 
3528AWARD VAN DE KAPEL
\Bay\2005\Quasimodo Z x Happy Wind\
Constant VAN PAESSCHEN (BEL)
The Albatros Nv 
      
150
 
0.00 75.58 
4490CORRADO 123 - holst
Stallion\Bay\2002\Corrado I x Grundyman Xx\
Joachim HEYER (GER)
Block,gabriele 
      
100
 
4.00 68.97 
5685BELINDA II - zang
\Bay\2004\Burggraaf x Centauer Z\
Kayleigh WATTS (GBR)
Mr S Davenport 
      
70
 
4.00 69.52 
6413BIJOU DE WINGHE - b.w.p.
Mare\Grey\2001\Poor Boy x Latano\
Bob JANSSENS (BEL)
Janssens Bob 
      
55
 
4.00 72.30 
7429VALITANA-W - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Calido\
Charlotte PHILIPPE (BEL)
Wouters Jos 
      
40
 
4.00 72.46 
81469MULIER MMI
Mare\Bay\2005\Moujik De Sohan\
Stefan CORTEN (BEL)
 
      
30
 
4.00 76.40 
9455QUOMANCHE DE LA BAIE - selle francais
Gelding\Bay\2004\Ogano Sitte x Rivage Du Poncel\
Gaëtan STALPAERT (BEL)
Clermont Gaetan 
      
30
 
8.00 75.41 
10529VARENNE D'HOF-TEN-BOS - s.b.s.
Gelding\Bay\2005\For Pleasure x Farmer\
Constant VAN PAESSCHEN (BEL)
Van Paesschen Stanny & Bea 
      
25
 
8.00 93.27 
111302CLICQUOT - swb
Mare\Grey\2000\Campari M x Mowgli\
Domenique BONELLI-BAIRD (GBR)
Rider 
      
25
 
8.00 95.92 
12470JOE SALTIM Z - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\2002\Joyeux Ardent x Lys De Darmen\
Laura BROCARD (BEL)
Danneel Fabrice 
      
25
 
12.00 69.22 
13460EPHORUS DE MARS - b.w.p.
Gelding\Grey\2004\Orlando x Lacapo\
Bart CLARYS (BEL)
Jill Nv 
      
 
 
12.00 69.78 
14874BALLYSHAN ARKANSAS - ish
Gelding\Bay\2003\Vdl Arkansas x Cavalier\
Blaire WESTPHAL (USA)
Linda Courtney 
      
 
 
12.00 72.17 
15938QUICKSTEP M
 
Misa LUHANKO (FIN)
 
      
 
 
14.00 87.05 
16480VEDETTE F - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\1998\Voltaire x Papa Ii\
Ben VAN DEN DRIESSCHE (BEL)
Van Den Driessche Marnic 
      
 
 
15.00 92.00 
17445LIBERTY - ghh
Mare\Grey\2004\Cassini Ii x Silvester\
Stine ALMIND PETERSEN (DEN)
Stine Almind Pedersen 
      
 
 
16.00 67.56 
18461ELAGANCE - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2004\Orlando x Julio Mariner\
Bart CLARYS (BEL)
Jill Nv 
      
 
 
ELM   
18405AMAAI - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Perhaps Vh Molenvondel x Heartbreaker\
Imke KORT (NED)
A. Kort 
      
 
 
ELM   
181479TIES - holst
Gelding\Grey\2003\Calato x Calando I\
Valpuri NYYSSöNEN (DEN)
Valpuri Nyyssönen 
      
 
 
ELM   
181139PONTIAC - oldenburg
Gelding\Bay\2005\Polydox x Cordial Medoc\
Virginie THONON (BEL)
Corswaren Jean 
      
 
 
ELM   
22144TSARINA VAN DE WOLFSAKKER - aes
\Chestnut\2004\Pourquoi Pas De Muze x Upsilon Van De Heff\
Sven LAEVERS (BEL)
Sven Breugelmans 
      
 
 
RET   
22448ZIZOU ZAZOU
Gelding\Grey\1998\Cascavelle x Calando I\
Julie PIERRIN (BEL)
Van Roosbroeck Jules 
      
 
 
RET   
221497COMPLEMENTO - hann
Gelding\Other\2004\Contender x Voltaire\
Petrov SERGEY (RUS)
Hofschr?er, Ernst 
      
 
 
RET   
 463CALLBOY 13 - holst
Stallion\Grey\2004\Clearway x Baldini I\
Heiko SCHMIDT (GER)
Stall Vineta Gmbh 
      
 
 
 
 361WIEPKE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Indoctro x Nimmerdor\
Lauren VAN BERKEL (NED)
L. Van Berkel 
      
 
 
 
 352ATTILA VAN DE SCHILDEBOSHOEVE - b.w.p.
Gelding\Grey\2000\Clinton x Major De La Cour\
Nadege JANSSEN (BEL)
De Wandel Antoine 
      
 
 
 
 411U-TOO DE ROTON - s.b.s.
Gelding\Bay\2004\Argentinus x Voltaire\
Nicolas WAUTIER (BEL)
Rolin Martine 
      
 
 
 
 459TIP TOP
Gelding\Grey\2000\Celano x Appolonios\
Maria Magdalena CELOTTO (BEL)
Celotto Maria Magdalena 
      
 
 
 
 476COLORADO - holstein
Gelding\Grey\2003\Cardino x Lincoln\
Jill SMITS (BEL)
Pro Horses International 
      
 
 
 
 807SEFANA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\Emilion x Zeus\
Ellen WHITAKER (GBR)
Mrs D Makin/mr S Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
 488SONNY BOY B
Gelding\Bay\1999\Concorde x Burggraaf\
Vanessa BUYTAERT (BEL)
Buytaert Vanessa 
      
 
 
 
 518ELEKTRA M
Mare\Chestnut\2003\\
David DEILLON (SUI)
Goy Laurent 
      
 
 
 
 573DON PHILL
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Donnerhall x For Pleasure\
Valeriya SOKOLOVA (RUS)
Lux-horses S.a. 
      
 
 
 
 453COPENHAGEN GK - holst
Mare\Grey\2002\Corrado I x Ramiro\
Cornelius DüHRKOP (GER)
Duehrkop, Kerstin 
      
 
 
 
 697PRESTIGE
Mare\Bay\1998\\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Tenlook Oy 
      
 
 
 
 430GEBA COTON BOY - oldenburg
Stallion\Grey\2002\Calido x Athlet Z\
Charlotte PHILIPPE (BEL)
Basteyns Peter 
      
 
 
 
 467ZOSJA - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Goodtimes x Burggraaf\
Maaike SCHOORMANS (NED)
M.e. Schoormans 
      
 
 
 
 465CARAVELLE 9 - meckl
Mare\Bay\2004\Cellestial x Pikör\
Heiko SCHMIDT (GER)
Auge, Josef 
      
 
 
 
 491CASPARIE - holst
Gelding\Bay\2004\Clearway x Alcatraz\
Joachim HEYER (GER)
Schockemohle, Alwin 
      
 
 
 
 425CLINT CRISTO - holst
Gelding\Bay\1969\Cristo x Limmerick\
Jennifer PEDERSEN (DEN)
Tal Milstein 
      
 
 
 
 1149ASHMIR - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2005\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Concorde\
Edoardo Eugenio SCOTTI (ITA)
Asd Teldi 
      
 
 
 
Friday 13 April, 2012     11:10:29 SCG Visual (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual