International Jumping Competition - CSIO
Table A 1m40 against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1
**Derby Arena**
Thursday, 3rd May 2012                                                       Class:   S2

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
1851NAVARO - sf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Cumano x Rex\
Ruben ROMP (NED)
Vanderlinden Jean 
      
 
 
 
2854WINNETOU - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2003\Rhodium x Lancelot\
Peter BULTHUIS (NED)
Bulthuis Sporthorses 
      
 
 
 
3857URSULA XII - ssh
Mare\Bay\2001\Ahorn x Papageno\
Tina FLETCHER (GBR)
Lady P Harris & Lady P Kirkham 
      
 
 
 
4859GOERKLINTGAARDS MONTANA - dwb
Mare\Bay\1999\Come Back II x Leandro\
Kim HENRIKSEN (DEN)
Kim Henriksen 
      
 
 
 
5999CARLOS V.H.P.Z
Gelding\Bay\2002\Chellano Z x Voltaire\
Nicola PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Philippaerts Ludo Horse Trading Bvba 
      
 
 
 
6860WIRRAGULLA NICKLAUS
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Falkrich x Raunick Kavassa\
Paul ATHANASOFF (AUS)
Paul Athanasoff & Charlie Hooke 
      
 
 
 
7861GLORY DAYS - swb
Gelding\Grey\2001\Cardento 933 x Diamond Serpent\
Daniel ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers Ab 
      
 
 
 
8911ROSALIA LA SILLA - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Cassini I x Contender\
Alberto MICHAN HALBINGER (MEX)
Club Hipico La Silla A.c./alfonso Romo Garza 
      
 
 
 
9864COS I CAN - ish
Gelding\Bay\2003\Olympic Lux x Harlequin Du Carel\
Shane BREEN (IRL)
Mr Shane Breen 
      
 
 
 
10866AMARONE - westf
Stallion\Black\2002\Arpeggio x Potsdam\
Thomas SANDGAARD (DEN)
Ditte MĜrup 
      
 
 
 
11867JESUS DE LA COMMUNE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Diamant De Semilly x Rocky Du Rarel\
Luca Maria MONETA (ITA)
Az. Agr. Mastroeni Nicoletta 
      
 
 
 
12869VEDOR - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Fedor\
Julia HARGREAVES (AUS)
J Hargreaves, A&l Hargreaves & K.harvey 
      
 
 
 
13870WIVINA - bwp
Mare\Bay\1999\Baloubet Du Rouet x Grandeur\
Luca MARZIANI (ITA)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
14872DON CAMILLO VAN PAEMEL - bwp
\Bay\2003\Darco x Remondo\
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA (BRA)
Albert Peffer Star Horses 
      
 
 
 
15914CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE - holst
Stallion\Grey\2003\Cassini I x Landgraf I\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Stoeterij Van De Helle 
      
 
 
 
16875CARLINO STX - holst
Gelding\Bay\2000\Carvallo x Romino\
Philippe LE JEUNE (BEL)
Philippe Le Jeune 
      
 
 
 
17876ACORADO 3 DELLA CACCIA
Gelding\Bay\2002\Acord II x Corrado I\
Piergiorgio BUCCI (ITA)
Laita' Srl 
      
 
 
 
18879SEREMONIE VDL - holst
Mare\Grey\1999\Cento x Rebel Z\
Lieven DEVOS (BEL)
Mount View Sport Horses Limited 
      
 
 
 
19882WILL WIMBLE - ish
Gelding\Grey\2000\Touchdown x Roselier\
Alexander BUTLER (IRL)
Harold Mcgahern 
      
 
 
 
20883VICTOR - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Elmshorn x Grandeur\
Tiffany FOSTER (CAN)
Torrey Pines Stable & Artisan Farms 
      
 
 
 
21886PANAMA TAME - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\2003\Carthago\
Pilar Lucrecia CORDON (ESP)
Snc Brohier Et M. Patrick Bizot 
      
 
 
 
22890LESZEK
Gelding\Bay\2001\Landclassic x Weinberg\
Theo MUFF (SUI)
Ulonska Herbert 
      
 
 
 
23893VICTORIA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Cordano\
Federico FERNANDEZ (MEX)
Federico Fernandez 
      
 
 
 
24895CALUNA'S CARENTO - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Caretano x Darco\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen Bv 
      
 
 
 
25988BREEMEERSEN ADORADO - holst
Stallion\Grey\2002\Acorado x Gluecksgriff\
Donaat BRONDEEL (BEL)
Brondeel Donaat 
      
 
 
 
26897SONATE - hann
Mare\Other\2002\Stakkato x Calypso II\
Willem GREVE (NED)
Dhr. C. Jongens 
      
 
 
 
27898CONCORDE - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2002\Kannan x Darco\
Guido HORNESCH (BEL)
Soetaers Marcel 
      
 
 
 
28900LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU - ish
Mare\Bay\2002\Limmerick x Jack Of Diamonds\
Dermott LENNON (IRL)
Judith Sossick 
      
 
 
 
29903STALLONE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Ahorn x Joost\
Francesca CAPPONI (ITA)
Ass. Sprt. Dilet. Dodicisei 
      
 
 
 
30907CORONADA 6
Mare\Grey\2000\Coronado x La Capo\
Christian SCHOU (DEN)
Schou & Skouboe 
      
 
 
 
31909EDESA'S NOVEMBER - sf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Voltaire x Olisco\
Gregoire OBERSON (SUI)
Edesa Promotion Equestre Sprl 
      
 
 
 
32917AURELIA VAN DEN BISSCHOP - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Nabab De Reve x Skippy Ii\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stal De Kalvarie 
      
 
 
 
33919MARADONNA 25 - bavar
Gelding\Bay\2001\Caretello B x Gajus\
Abdul Rahman AL MARRI (QAT)
Qatar Armed Forces 
      
 
 
 
34921CERO - holst
Stallion\Grey\2001\Calido I x Come On\
Francois Jr MATHY (BEL)
Team Harmony & François Mathy 
      
 
 
 
35922BEE WONDERFUL - swb
Mare\Bay\2001\Cagliostro 931 x Indus 530\
Linda HEED (SWE)
Eva-gun Lundberg 
      
 
 
 
36926BENGALE - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2001\Toulon x Capital\
James PEETERS (BEL)
De Goedereede 
      
 
 
 
37928EQUIPHARMA DAX VAN 'DABDIJHOEVE - b.w.p.
Gelding\Bay\2003\Desir Du Chateau x Clinton\
Pieter DEVOS (BEL)
Stal Devos Dv 
      
 
 
 
38932BELLA BALOUBET - swedish aea ita
Gelding\Grey\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel\
Amy GRAHAM (AUS)
Mark/caroline Graham 
      
 
 
 
39935LUIS DELLA CACCIA
Stallion\Grey\2002\Lancer II x Corofino Icorofino I\
Arthur DA SILVA (SUI)
Juri Adolfo 
      
 
 
 
40938UDARYLLIS - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Heartbreaker x Abiran XX\
Satoshi HIRAO (JPN)
Satoshi Hirao 
      
 
 
 
41940BANDA DE HUS - oldbg
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Argentinus\
Gregory WATHELET (BEL)
Haras De Hus & Gregory Wathelet 
      
 
 
 
42943GANGSTER
Stallion\Bay\2000\Landprinz x Come On\
Jaime AZCARRAGA (MEX)
Jaime Azcarraga 
      
 
 
 
43949H&M ARCTIC AURORA BOREALIS - fwb
Gelding\Grey\1999\Corrado I x Almeto Z\
Peder FREDRICSON (SWE)
Astrid Ohlin 
      
 
 
 
44950GEORGE
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Garant x Don Juan\
Jill HENSELWOOD (CAN)
Brian Gingras 
      
 
 
 
45951MAGNUS ROMEO - aafe
Stallion\Bay\2001\Royal Feu x Hans Anders Z\
Hans-Dieter DREHER (GER)
Gestüt Grenzland/hans Brändlin & Bücheler, Paul 
      
 
 
 
46954CARGO DE L'OBSTINATION - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\Sun Light Van De Zuuthoev x Heartbreaker\
Santiago LAMBRE (MEX)
Aurora Rabgel De Alba 
      
 
 
 
47956LB CASANOVA - holst
Stallion\Bay\1969\Cadillac x Casino Boy\
Mubarak AL RUMAIHI (QAT)
Qatar Armed Forces 
      
 
 
 
48958CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK - holst
Stallion\Grey\2002\Cassini I x Calato\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide L Philippaerts Van De Heffinck 
      
 
 
 
49961CARLOTTA SINGULAR LA MAGNIFICA - hann
Mare\Bay\2002\Chasseur x Singular Joter\
Yann CANDELE (CAN)
Susan Grange 
      
 
 
 
50962CANTARO 32 - holst
Gelding\Grey\2000\Corrado I x Libero\
Ali Bin Khalid AL THANI (QAT)
Qatar Armed Forces 
      
 
 
 
51964CELENTANO 34 - oldbg
Gelding\Grey\2002\\
Amke STROMAN (GER)
Bock, Eggert 
      
 
 
 
52966MATRIX - swb
Gelding\Grey\2002\Cardento 933 x Maximus 620\
Lisen BRATT-FREDRICSON (SWE)
Grevlundagċrden, Mörner & Weil 
      
 
 
 
53969CARINJO 9 - holst
Stallion\Bay\2001\Cascavelle x Landgraf I\
Thomas VOSS (GER)
 
      
 
 
 
54970CARLOS - oldbg
Stallion\Bay\2002\Cassini x Leopardos\
Carlos CATALAN (ESP)
Boixac S.a. 
      
 
 
 
55972LANOSSO OOO - westf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Lancino De L x Grosso Z\
James PATERSON-ROBINSON (AUS)
Ger Poels Horses & James Paterson Robinson 
      
 
 
 
56974CADIDA VH PROVAHOF - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2002\Lux Z x Elanville\
Bert PROUVE (BEL)
Prouve Bert 
      
 
 
 
57976CAPACITY - b.w.p.
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Sheyenne De Baugy x Heartbreaker\
Dominique HENDRICKX (BEL)
Gooyvaerts Ilse 
      
 
 
 
58979DEULY Z - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Dutch Capitol x Baloubet Du Rouet\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Axel Verlooy Euro Horse Bvba 
      
 
 
 
59982ALMERO 12
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Asti Spumante x Gajus\
Natale CHIAUDANI (ITA)
Chiaudani Natale 
      
 
 
 
60985QUINAI DES CHAYOTTES - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Zandor Z x Quito De Baussy\
Julio ARIAS (ESP)
Jas Avante S.l. 
      
 
 
 
61990BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Nonstop x Feinschnitt I vd Richter\
Juan Carlos GARCIA (ITA)
Pizzato Mauro Alfio 
      
 
 
 
62995CALUMET
Mare\Bay\2001\Jouyeux Ardent x Ircolando\
Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)
M Van Roosbroeck 
      
 
 
 
63996ELVIS TER PUTTE - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2004\Diamant De Semilly x Darco\
Karline DE BRABANDER (BEL)
Joris De Brabander 
      
 
 
 
641001TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU - sbs
Gelding\Bay\2003\Ogano Sitte x Albion Du Chene Brule\
Rossella DE SIMONE (BEL)
Marshall Rock International 
      
 
 
 
651005CUPIDO DE LAUBRY - b.w.p.
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Darco x Skippy II\
Dirk DEMEERSMAN (BEL)
Haras De Laubry 
      
 
 
 
661008STAR POWER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Quick Star x Calvados\
Ian MILLAR (CAN)
Team Works 
      
 
 
 
671009HARRY K - dwb
Stallion\Bay\2004\Equest Carnute x Robin Z Ii\
Sören KNUDSEN (DEN)
Soren Knudsen 
      
 
 
 
681011LUNATIC - swb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Landlord 849 x Utrillo 432\
Jens FREDRICSON (SWE)
Marcus Lindblom 
      
 
 
 
691015LIGHT ON - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\Lordanos x Landadel\
René TEBBEL (GER)
Tebbel Rene 
      
 
 
 
701016EMILIE DE DIAMANT A S - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Diamant De Semilly x Flipper D Elle\
Jan VINCKIER (BEL)
Roger Van Oproy 
      
 
 
 
711018BILLY ANGELO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf\
William FUNNELL (GBR)
Mrs J Slade 
      
 
 
 
721021L.B. CALLAS SITTE Z
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Calvaro Z\
Christina LIEBHERR (SUI)
Liebherr Hans 
      
 
 
 
731023USA TODAY - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Capitol I\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Miss Mandy Hall & Mrs Clare Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
741028CARLITO C - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Kannan\
Koen VEREECKE (BEL)
Frans Lens 
      
 
 
 
751029WEEZER
\Black\2003\\
Eiken SATO (JPN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
761031OMEGA STAR - ish
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quick Star x Quatoubet Du Rouet\
Jaime GUERRA PIEDRA (MEX)
Jaime Guerra 
      
 
 
 
771033CARRY-STAR - holst
\Bay\2002\Carry x Cicero\
James PASSY (AUS)
James Passy & Jennifer Snow Lee 
      
 
 
 
781034RACKEL CHAVANNAISE - sbs
Mare\Bay\2001\Voltaire x Papillon Rouge\
Manuel AñON (ESP)
Añon Team Horses S.l. 
      
 
 
 
791037GRUPO PROM ROYAL VINCKENBURGH - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1998\Burggraaf x Stuyvesant\
Rodrigo DIAZ (COL)
Alfredo Hernandez 
      
 
 
 
801040PRUNELLA D'ARIEL - sf
Mare\Bay\2003\Diamant De Semilly\
Paola AMILIBIA (ESP)
Federico Fernßndez Senderos 
      
 
 
 
811043DUNOAIR URONA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Phin Phin x Voltaire\
Karim EL ZOGHBY (EGY)
Dhr. Theo Jansen 
      
 
 
 
821046ANTARES - dwb
Gelding\Grey\2001\Andiamo x Coronado\
Torben FRANDSEN (DEN)
Sandra Blach 
      
 
 
 
831050CHAMP 174 - holst
Gelding\Bay\2003\Cashandcarry x Anthonysdream XX\
Werner MUFF (SUI)
Muff Werner 
      
 
 
 
841053ULETTA VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN - s.b.s.
Mare\Bay\2004\Cento Lano x Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve\
Patrik SPITS (BEL)
De Dwerse Hagen Bvba 
      
 
 
 
851054SAMGEMJEE - ish
Stallion\Bay\2002\Ramiro B x Safari\
Edward DOYLE (IRL)
Catherine Doyle 
      
 
 
 
861055WATCH ME VD MANGELAAR - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Heartbreaker x Wolfgang\
Matt WILLIAMS (AUS)
Paul Williams & Karen Tuerk 
      
 
 
 
871058D'ELIA VAN HET MOLENHOF - bwp
Mare\Bay\2003\Up Chiqui x Weltruf\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
881060ARENA UK LANDO - oldbg
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Landor S x Lord\
Ellen WHITAKER (GBR)
Mr Norman Orly 
      
 
 
 
891062BALOUNITO - oldbg
Gelding\Black\2003\Balou Du Rouet x Widolan\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
Bauer Hans Helmut 
      
 
 
 
901064MAXIMILLIAN - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Carnute x Siouz De Baugy\
John WHITAKER (GBR)
Mrs C Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
911067LA BOOM - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\1999\Last Liberty x Libris\
Lisa CARLSEN (CAN)
La Boom Syndicate 
      
 
 
 
921069BIJOU VAN DE VIJFHEIDE - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Darco x Laudanum Xx\
Guy WILLIAMS (GBR)
Trevor Coyle 
      
 
 
 
931091CASSANDRA Z - zangersheide
Mare\Grey\2003\Corrado I x Nabab De Reve\
Hendrik DENUTTE (BEL)
Bradt Marc 
      
 
 
 
941114VRIDOLIN 2 - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2003\Voltaire x Celano\
Toshiki MASUI (JPN)
Riding Club Crane 
      
 
 
 
951143ORPHEE DE L'ILLON - sf
Mare\Bay\2002\Arpege Pierreville x Prince Du Logis\
Ahmad Saber HAMCHO (SYR)
Hamcho, Ahmad Saber 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 3 May, 2012     13:52:56 SCG Visual (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual