Van Lanschot FEI Nations Cup of Belgium            
International Jumping Competition - CSIO
Table A with two rounds
FEI Art. 264.7
Friday, 4th May 2012   Class:á S4            
1. IRELAND - Robert Splaine Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Dermott Lennon 900 Loughview Lou-Lou            
Alexander Butler 882 Will Wimble            
Edward Doyle 1054 Samgemjee            
Shane Breen 864 Cos I Can            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
2. BELGIUM - Philippe Guerdat Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Nicola Philippaerts 999 Carlos V.H.P.Z.            
Donaat Brondeel 988 Breemeersen Adorado            
Olivier Philippaerts 958 Cabrio van de Heffinck            
Niels Bruynseels 914 Castelino van de Helle            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
3. NETHERLANDS - Rob Ehrens Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Willem Greve 897 Sonate            
Peter Bulthuis 856 Diablo            
Ruben Romp 851 Navaro            
Harrie Smolders 980 Exquis Walnut de Muze            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
4. GREAT BRITAIN - Rob Hoekstra Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
William Funnell 1018 Billy Angelo            
Robert Whitaker 1023 USA Today            
Tina Fletcher 857 Ursula XII            
John Whitaker 1064 Maximillian            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
5. GERMANY - Heinrich Engemann Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Hans-Dieter Dreher 951 Magnus Romeo            
Thomas Voss 969 Carinjo 9            
Lars Nieberg 1062 Balounito            
RenÚ Tebbel 1015 Light On            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
6. DENMARK - Lars Pedersen Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Torben Frandsen 1046 Antares            
Kim Henriksen 859 Goerklintgaards Montana            
Christian Schou 907 Coronada 6            
Thomas Sandgaard 866 Amarone            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
7. MEXICO - Theo Molenaers Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Alberto Michan Halbinger 911 Rosalia La Silla            
Federico Fernandez 893 Victoria            
Jaime Azcarraga 943 Gangster            
Jaime Guerra Piedra 1031 Omega Star            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
8. SPAIN - Marco FustÚ Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon 886 Panama Tame            
Paola Amilibia 1040 Prunella d'Ariel            
Carlos Catalan 970 Carlos            
Manuel A˝on 1034 Rackel Chavannaise            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
9. ITALY - Stefano Scaccabarozzi Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Juan Carlos Garcia 990 Bonzai van de Warande            
Francesca Capponi 903 Stallone            
Luca Marziani 870 Wivina            
Natale Chiaudani 982 Almero 12            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
10. CANADA - Terrance Millar Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Yann Candele 961 Carlotta Singular La Magnifica            
Tiffany Foster 883 Victor            
Jill Henselwood 950 George            
Ian Millar 1008 Star Power            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
11. SWEDEN - Sylve S÷derstrand Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Linda Heed 922 Bee Wonderful            
Peder Fredricson 949 H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis            
Daniel Zetterman 861 Glory Days            
Jens Fredricson 1011 Lunatic            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
12. AUSTRALIA - Peter Cooke Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
James Paterson-Robinson 972 Lanosso            
Amy Graham 932 Bella Baloubet            
Julia Hargreaves 869 Vedor            
Paul Athanasoff 860 Wirragulla Nicklaus            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
13. SWITZERLAND - Werner Muff Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Theo Muff 890 Leszek            
Christina Liebherr 1021 L.B. Callas Sitte Z            
Gregoire Oberson 909 Edesa's November            
Arthur Da Silva 935 Luis Della Caccia            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
14. QATAR - Karl Schneider Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
                 
Abdul Rahman Al Marri 919 Maradonna 25            
Mubarak Al Rumaihi 956 LB Casanova            
Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani 962 Cantaro 32            
Total 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00