Prijs Marc van Turnhout
Derby of Flanders
Table A 1m60 with one jump-off
FEI Art. 238.2.2 & 277
Saturday, 5th May 2012                                                       Class:   S6

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
AJump-offTime
11020DORADA - ish
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Harlequin Du Carel x Clover Hill\
William FUNNELL (GBR)
Shane Breen 
      
7500
 
4.000.0050.24 
21071SKIP TWO RAMIRO - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Skippy II x Romeo\
Guy WILLIAMS (GBR)
S. Light 
      
6000
 
4.000.0050.61 
3334ALADDIN ST GHYVAN - b.w.p.
\Bay\2000\Darco x Voltaire\
Nick MOTMANS (BEL)
Mb Sporthorses 
      
4500
 
4.004.0052.14 
41116DAHLIA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2002\Dutch Capitol x Calypso I\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen Bv 
      
3000
 
8.00 201.83 
5865KEC ALICANTE - ish
Gelding\Bay\1999\Glidawn Diamond x Senang Hati\
Shane BREEN (IRL)
Mr Paul Gill 
      
2100
 
8.00 202.12 
6934VIRGINIA II - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Oklund x Iroko\
Arthur DA SILVA (SUI)
Juri Adolfo 
      
1650
 
8.00 215.32 
71043DUNOAIR URONA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Phin Phin x Voltaire\
Karim EL ZOGHBY (EGY)
Dhr. Theo Jansen 
      
1200
 
9.00 247.16 
8923COLUMBUS H - swb
Gelding\Bay\1996\Cortez x Colombian Friend XX\
Linda HEED (SWE)
Tidningsaktiebolaget Ridsport 
      
900
 
12.00 215.68 
9543REX G - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Corland x Makelaar\
Thomas DE WIT (BEL)
De Wit Laura 
      
900
 
13.00 231.26 
10881RIVERSIDE ACE - ish
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Hermes De Reve x Naheez\
Alexander BUTLER (IRL)
Paddy Musgrave 
      
750
 
16.00 200.60 
11867JESUS DE LA COMMUNE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Diamant De Semilly x Rocky Du Rarel\
Luca Maria MONETA (ITA)
Az. Agr. Mastroeni Nicoletta 
      
750
 
20.00 213.21 
12873DESIREE C - bwp
Mare\Bay\2003\Heartbreaker x Darco\
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA (BRA)
Frans Lens 
      
750
 
20.00 216.05 
13211ATTEANA Z - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Artos Z x Feo\
Kim THIRY (BEL)
Vergeylen-wouters 
      
 
 
28.00 206.67 
14391KOSOVO DE SEMILLY
Gelding\Bay\1998\\
Virginie THONON (BEL)
Lemaire Philippe 
      
 
 
ELM   
14888KARINA IX CH - ch
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Karacondo x Gourmand\
Theo MUFF (SUI)
Barbara Huber 
      
 
 
ELM   
 359ANTHONY 63 - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\1997\Azett x Angelo XX\
Marten FREHE-SIERMANN (GER)
Miriam Frehe Siermann 
      
 
 
 
 1081RED LADY
Mare\Chestnut\2002\\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Intertrio Bt. 
      
 
 
 
 341KORYS LADYLIKE - phba
Gelding\Bay\1997\Laufer x Alegro\
Christophe WALDBURGER (SUI)
Ivanova Severina 
      
 
 
 
 434COUNTDOWN 39 - holst
Stallion\Bay\2002\Contender x Roderik\
Rasmus LüNEBURG (GER)
Rathjens, Hans-werner 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 5 May, 2012     19:18:12 SCG Visual (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual