International Jumping Competition - CSI2* 1m30
Table A 1m30 against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1
**Betula Arena**
Thursday, 3rd May 2012                                                       Class:   1a

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
11094NAOMI 241
Mare\Grey\1998\Cento x Sitanni\
Mubarak AL RUMAIHI (QAT)
Qatar Armed Forces 
      
187.5
 
0.00 45.88 
2252FARAH - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2005\Wandor Vd Mispelaere x Papa II\
Eiken SATO (JPN)
Stephex Stables 
      
150
 
0.00 47.05 
3448ENFANT TERRIBLE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Wunder Boy Van De Zuuthoe x Oula Owl XX\
Geoffrey COBBAUT (BEL)
De Smedt Andre 
      
112.5
 
0.00 47.64 
4375CHARMEUR VAN HET KLOOSTERHOF - bwp
Mare\Other\2002\Fuego Du Prelet x Ramiro\
Jan CLAEYS (BEL)
Thierry Storme 
      
75
 
0.00 50.06 
5284CHILI PEPPER - bwp
Mare\Bay\2002\Kannan x Darco\
Tim VAN DEN BROECK (BEL)
Bart Vercammen 
      
52.5
 
0.00 50.46 
6441FLEUR D'HIVER - b.w.p.
Mare\Chestnut\2005\Querlybet Hero x Ospide\
Tom DHAEYERE (BEL)
Willemsen Jos 
      
41.25
 
0.00 50.82 
71078DIABOLO DU DOMAINE Z - zang
Stallion\Bay\2004\Diamant De Semilly x Alme Z\
Frederic BOUVARD (FRA)
Ecuries D'ecaussinnes 
      
30
 
0.00 51.72 
8419UNE TELLE D'ESQUELMES - s.b.s.
Mare\Bay\2004\Darco x Carthago\
Perry GERYL (BEL)
Matton Willy 
      
22.5
 
0.00 52.39 
9465VAYA CON DIOS - aes
Mare\Grey\2002\Pelgrim x Zep\
Stefan CORTEN (BEL)
Th. J. Wiggers 
      
22.5
 
0.00 53.38 
10213PEBLES - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\2006\Picasso Z x Flamenco De Semilly\
Alexander LIEFSOENS (BEL)
Guisson- Ooms Helga- Guy 
      
18.75
 
0.00 56.02 
11356Z PILOT - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Epilot x Amethist\
Gudrun PATTEET (BEL)
Pro Horses International 
      
18.75
 
0.00 56.23 
12326ZOJASPER - kwpn
Stallion\Black\2004\Concorde x Jasper\
Kirsten COE (USA)
Talmilstein Stables 
      
18.75
 
0.00 56.72 
131124EUROCOMMERCE CALIFORNIA - oldbg
Mare\Grey\2002\Corland x Ramiro\
Ali Bin Khalid AL THANI (QAT)
 
      
 
 
0.00 56.95 
14437DREAM OF INDIA GREENFIELD - b.w.p.
Gelding\Bay\2003\Gem Of India x Night And Day\
Kevin SPIESSENS (BEL)
Stampaert Jean-pierre 
      
 
 
0.00 57.57 
15401W QUASIGRANDE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Quasimodo Z x Grandeur\
Jens NIJS (BEL)
Nijs Jens & Niels Fabrie 
      
 
 
0.00 59.62 
16471ASTERIX E Z - zang
Stallion\Bay\2005\Air Jordan Z x Nimmerdor\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Mr John Hales 
      
 
 
0.00 60.93 
17522AMIRA - zang
Mare\Black\2005\Air Jordan Z x Chellano Z\
Shane BREEN (IRL)
K. Pysarenko & Breen Equestrian Ltd 
      
 
 
0.00 61.00 
18289EMMANUELLE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2004\Kannan x Avontuur\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
Erwin Vercruysse 
      
 
 
4.00 51.14 
19472DELPHINE DH - bwp
Mare\Bay\2003\Triomphe De Muze x Capital\
Patrik SPITS (BEL)
Patrick Spits 
      
 
 
4.00 52.86 
201137SIEC COSMOS WIJNGAARDHOEVE Z - zang
Gelding\Grey\2002\Chellano Z x Grandeur\
Abdul Rahman AL MARRI (QAT)
Qatar Armed Forces 
      
 
 
4.00 53.07 
21343ZILMA D - kwpn
Mare\Grey\2004\Berlin x Voltaire\
Anna REES (GBR)
Meles Davide 
      
 
 
4.00 59.09 
22558ECLIPSE DES TRIEUX - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Ogano Sitte x Platon\
Jordy OOSTVOGELS (BEL)
Peter Lauwers 
      
 
 
4.00 59.51 
23366DONATELLA DE WULF SELECTION - b.w.p.
\Grey\2003\Utrillo Van De Heffinck x Magic Darco\
Brecht GOOSSENS (BEL)
Euro Horse Bvba Axel Verlooy 
      
 
 
4.00 59.72 
24315LUCAS
Gelding\Bay\2005\\
Javier SALVADOR TORREGUITART (ESP)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
4.00 60.62 
251112WHITNEY
Mare\Bay\2003\Oklund x Iroko\
Tiffany FOSTER (CAN)
Torrey Pines Stable & Artisan Farms Llc 
      
 
 
7.00 78.61 
26321SUNDANCE - oldbg
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Polytraum x Ramiro\
Sophie M÷RNER (SWE)
Lovsta Stuteri 
      
 
 
8.00 50.46 
27906VENT VERT DU BOIS - sbs
Mare\Chestnut\2005\Riesling Du Monselet x Darco\
Otavio JOURDAN PENEDO (BRA)
Ecuries D' Ecaussinnes S.p.r.l. 
      
 
 
8.00 52.51 
28489INTERGEST WORLDWIDE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Vancouver x Calido I\
Davy CELIS (BEL)
Davy Celis 
      
 
 
8.00 53.48 
29476ELISEO - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2004\Indoctro x Sheyenne De Baugy\
Koen GEERITS (BEL)
Dirk Jacobs 
      
 
 
8.00 56.64 
30529CAPITO Z GREENFIELD - zangersheide
Stallion\Bay\2003\Canabis Z\
Jeffrey SPILLIER (BEL)
 
      
 
 
8.00 57.22 
311122RIVIERRA
Mare\Bay\2005\\
Lexi CARTER (RSA)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
8.00 57.46 
32331VARGAS DE STE HERMELLE - s.b.s.
\Chestnut\2005\Ogano Sitte x Billy Du Lys\
Gregory WATHELET (BEL)
Lefevre-dumont Association 
      
 
 
8.00 67.35 
33276BIJOU D'OR - zangersheide
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Balaugran\
Charlotte CARRON (BEL)
Carton Lieve 
      
 
 
17.00 74.45 
34272CEDOR 3 - oldbg
Gelding\Grey\2003\Cento x Filius\
Christoffer LINDENBERG (DEN)
Sl Design A/s 
      
 
 
ELM   
3483JUMJAZZ
 
Karen ORIS (BEL)
 
      
 
 
ELM   
 300QUALITIVE - oldbg
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quick Star x Sandro\
Thomas SANDGAARD (DEN)
Pagh Morup 
      
 
 
 
 416QUERLYBET HERO STX - s.b.s.
\Bay\2000\Baloubet De Rouet x Darco\
Philippe LE JEUNE (BEL)
Le Jeune-debrabander 
      
 
 
 
 1141SHADOW - han
Gelding\Darkbrown\2004\Silvio x Espri\
Emma AUGIER DE MOUSSAC (CZE)
 
      
 
 
 
 398QULANDER Z - z
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quasimodo Z x Ramiro Z\
James PATERSON-ROBINSON (AUS)
Ger Poels Horses 
      
 
 
 
 368WOMAN - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2003\Royality\
Lara POSTILLON (FRA)
Mme Catherine Proust Et M. Franšois Proust 
      
 
 
 
 1145QUIRLO DU SOUFFLET CH - ch
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Quatro V x Roy D'artoire\
Charlotte AUGIER DE MOUSSAC (CZE)
De Bavier Charles 
      
 
 
 
Friday 4 May, 2012     08:27:22 SCG Visual (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual