INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION CSI3* - 1M20
Table A with one Jump Off against the clock
FEI 238.2.2
Betula arena - 17h00
Friday, 08 April 2011                                                         Class:   7B

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
110NUAGE DU PRECLAIR - sf
\Bay\2001\Le Tot De Semilly\
Axel VERBERCKMOES (BEL)
Levallois Sylvie 
      
 
 
 
2132CHELLIST - holst
Gelding\Grey\2004\Cassini I x Corofino I\
Johnny PALS (NED)
Highline Stud 
      
 
 
 
3256UBURON VANT VOORTVELD - bwp
Stallion\Grey\2004\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Linards\
Silvia ALBANESE (ITA)
Miss E Mcintosh 
      
 
 
 
4294DIORA DE GOEDEREEDE - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2003\Heartbreaker x Pavarotti V/de Helle\
James PEETERS (BEL)
De Goedereede 
      
 
 
 
5380SANTIAGO VAN DE KAPEL
Stallion\Bay\2002\Ueleme De Longpre x Notaris\
Jillian TERCEIRA (BER)
Heyvaert Patsy 
      
 
 
 
6391LIZA MINELLI
\Bay\1999\Fortinbras x Landadel\
Sonke ROTHENBERGER (GER)
Dressurstall Rothenberger/erlenhof Ohg 
      
 
 
 
7411CHRYSTAL QUEEN Z
Mare\Bay\1999\Calvaro Z x Jasper\
Debby COULON (BEL)
Coulon-lefort Michel-jean 
      
 
 
 
8431CHICOMIO - holsteiner
Gelding\Bay\2003\Casall\
Jaime OSTOS ALCALA (ESP)
Jaime Ostos Alcala 
      
 
 
 
9458ZAIRE II - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2004\Eurocommerce Napels x Libero H\
Maya SURANA (NOR)
Surana Family 
      
 
 
 
10496SHARIF - s.b.s.
Gelding\Bay\2002\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Popcorn\
Ghislain BROCARD (BEL)
Vanderschelden Christine 
      
 
 
 
11504LIVGRETA - holst
\Grey\2004\Ladas x Ricardo\
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARTIERE (ESP)
Radesforder Pferdemanagement Gmbh 
      
 
 
 
12514ULLETTA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Goodtimes x Landwin Ii B\
Emilia MALMI (FIN)
Sari Hammaran-malmi 
      
 
 
 
13520VESTA VAN T GOOR - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\1998\Concorde x Fleuri Du Manoir\
Karolien BONGAERTS (BEL)
Bongaerts Karolien 
      
 
 
 
14528PICOBELLO ESCAPE - b.w.p.
Gelding\Bay\2004\Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Zandor\
Julie-pascale RUANT (BEL)
Picobello Horses (lrf) 
      
 
 
 
15549CARABAS VD WATERINGHOEVE - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Toulon x Darco\
Nick VRINS (BEL)
T&l Nv 
      
 
 
 
16558UZZIA - swe
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Tetens Beate\
Erika LICKHAMMER (SWE)
Hakan Widerström 
      
 
 
 
17562EL-PHILIJA VAN DE START - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2004\Nonstop x Cappucino Van Berkenbroek\
Stephanie ANDRIES (BEL)
Cox Karel 
      
 
 
 
18569CHRISTELLE - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2002\Kannan x Remondo\
India HERTOGHE (BEL)
Hertoghe Thierry 
      
 
 
 
19595CARMEL Z - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\2004\Cento x Burggraaf\
Anna-julia KONTIO (FIN)
Mikael Forsten 
      
 
 
 
20598CARRAT
Mare\Bay\2004\Carretano x Buurgraag\
Jonathan LEA (GBR)
Mr J Lea 
      
 
 
 
21612LUCY LEE - vnp
Stallion\Bay\2000\Lord Chin x Irco Marco\
Nicole BRANDAUER (GER)
Nicole Brandauer/peter Pisko 
      
 
 
 
22631CHE GUEVARA - b.w.p.
Gelding\Bay\2002\Vancouver D Auvray x Limbo\
Delphine TILLEMAN (BEL)
T&l Nv 
      
 
 
 
23648PEANUTS A - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Echogene Latour x Apache D Adriers\
Katherine WALSH (USA)
Emma Augier 
      
 
 
 
24661POLKA DE LA ROQUE - fra
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Top Stallions Company S.a\
Jan VLEMMIX (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
25680LOVE IS LUCK - germany
Gelding\Bay\1995\Landadel x Romeo\
Kim VAN DECRAEN (BEL)
Van Decraen Kim 
      
 
 
 
26726QUEEN M Z - zangersheide
\Bay\2003\Quick Lauro Z x Darco\
Liesbeth POSTELMANS (BEL)
Stal Ten Haegendoorn 
      
 
 
 
27731VEDETTE F - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\1998\Voltaire x Papa Ii\
Ben VAN DEN DRIESSCHE (BEL)
Van Den Driessche Marnic 
      
 
 
 
28766VITTORIO
Gelding\Brown\2002\Pmin Phin\
Stefan CORTEN (BEL)
Postelmans 
      
 
 
 
29777WATOELA T - bwp
Mare\Bay\1999\Nabab De Reve x Telstar\
Bram VAN WAES (BEL)
Postelmans 
      
 
 
 
30798CASPER - holst
Stallion\Grey\2002\Chalan x Calido I\
Simon YDE (DEN)
Helle Andreasen 
      
 
 
 
31818CLAIRE 92 - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2003\Couleur-rubin\
Sven SCHLüSSELBURG (GER)
Sven Schlüsselburg Sport Marketing & 
      
 
 
 
32831D ELIA VAN HET MOLENHOF - b.w.p.
Mare\Bay\2003\Up Chiqui x Weltruf\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
Van Tricht Jan 
      
 
 
 
33857PERFECT ROUGE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2004\Papillon Rouge x Kouglof Ii\
Trevor COYLE (IRL)
Diana Bartolini 
      
 
 
 
34866CORSARIO - bwp
Gelding\Grey\2004\Corado x Julio Marinier\
Peter SCHOLLAERT (BEL)
Schollaert Peter 
      
 
 
 
35868ULTRA D ECLIPSE - holstein
Mare\Grey\2004\Cassini\
Benny VANDERVAEREN (BEL)
Mek Equestrian 
      
 
 
 
36890WATHERSPOON - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2003\Robin Z x Zeus\
Cody AUER (USA)
Stal Thijssen Bv 
      
 
 
 
37898LONDON
\Bay\2003\\
Kayleigh WATTS (GBR)
Miss Mandy Hall 
      
 
 
 
Friday 8 April, 2011     17:35:16 SCG Visual Results (Lieveren, NED) / www.scgvisual.com                              
Results by:
SCG Visual

(c)SCG Visual